Glastonbury Festival Glastonbury Festival

Glastonbury Festival Header

Glastonbury Festival 2016 will take place from June 22nd-26th, 2016, following another massive success in 2015 with the likes of Florence and the Machine bringing down the house, 206 is sure to please the crowds even more.

Glastonbury Festival is the largest greenfield music and performing arts festival in the world and a template for all the festivals that have come after it. The difference is that Glastonbury has all the best aspects of being at a Festival in one astonishing bundle.

The Festival site has distinct socio-geographic regions. The more commercial aspects are around the Pyramid, Other and Dance stages, which feels as if the West End of London a Saturday night has been removed to a field and thoroughly beautified. Unlike the West End, visitors are on every guest list, from the night time cinemas to the biggest gigs.

Poshratz Rabbit Hole (The Park)
Unwanted Family Rabbit Hole (The Park)
DJ Iona Rabbit Hole (The Park)
Nick Gynn Rabbit Hole (The Park)
jo hopkins Rabbit Hole (The Park)
Tee Cardaci The Meat Rack (Block9)
Fannar The Meat Rack (Block9)
Jeffrey Hinton The Meat Rack (Block9)
Situation DJs The Meat Rack (Block9)
andy p Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Louie Louie Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Mister Tooley Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Fraser Funk Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Jo Girl Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Seize The Day Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Brian Boothby Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Chris Ellis Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Mal Webb Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Gaea Knight Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Frankie Furlow Croissant Neuf Bandstand
mik artistik Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Wildflowers Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Biggles Wartime Band Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Episodes Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Steel Drum Croissant Neuf Bandstand
acoustic open mic Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Sam Walker The Lizard Stage
Wriggley Tin The Lizard Stage
Eastern Session The Lizard Stage
Crucial & Fresh The Beat Hotel
Heavenly Jukebox The Beat Hotel
Mr.Normski The Beat Hotel
Reggae Roast The Beat Hotel
Mau Mau Rum Shack (The Common)
True Ingredients Rum Shack (The Common)
Jolly & Sads Rum Shack (The Common)
John Fairhurst Rum Shack (The Common)
Gecko Rum Shack (The Common)
de Saturne Rum Shack (The Common)
Ninebob NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Ben Dorling NYC Downlow (Block 9)
DIY NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Boogie Cartel NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Sculpture Music Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Pavey Ark Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sam Walker Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Seize The Day Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Erin Bolens Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
cerian Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sisika Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Andrew Maxwell Morris Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Gareth Lee and Annie Baylis Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
ukulele workshop Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Didge Workshop with Sandy Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
belly dance with Persephone Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Greenpeace cabaret Greenpeace/The Engine Room
The Swamp Donkey Babylon Bandstand
3 Daft Monkeys Babylon Bandstand
folk session Babylon Bandstand
the drystones Babylon Bandstand
James Towner-Coston Crooner's Corner
Louise Hart Crooner's Corner
Jerri Hart Crooner's Corner
Georgia D'arcy-Roden Crooner's Corner
Andy Marshall Crooner's Corner
Nacho The London Underground (Block 9)
Charley McFarley The London Underground (Block 9)
4TuneCookie The London Underground (Block 9)
Sonwah The London Underground (Block 9)
Goldmaster Allstars Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
New York Brass Band Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Trojans Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Gentleman George Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Johnsons Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Ben Brient Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Heal The Last Stand Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Papa Jackson Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Seize The Day Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Rodney Branigan Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Susie Ro Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
October Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Charlie Luffrum Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Love and the Daisy Petals Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Coldcut Chillout Greenpeace Stage
Greenpeace cabaret Greenpeace Stage
The Spike Acoustic Sessions The Spike (Glade)
Bobby The Persuader ShiTV (Shangri-La)
DJ Chris Tofu ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Pete Not Bombs ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Ollie Lyles ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Adam Scott Glasspool The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Matt James The Ridge & Furrow Bar
A Guy Called Gerald The Glade
Will White The Glade
Be One The Glade
Bill Brewster The Glade
Funcktion One Experimental Soundfield The Glade
Eats Everything The Blues
RedLight The Blues
GotSome The Blues
Feel the Real Soundsystem The Blues
Bite The Buffalo The Rabbit Hole
The Mad Cows The Rabbit Hole
The Curious Little Big Band The Rabbit Hole
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! The Rabbit Hole
Marcus McCoan The Rabbit Hole
BOSSY LOVE The Rabbit Hole
Gillbanks The Rabbit Hole
She Drew The Gun The Rabbit Hole
Lady Sanity The Rabbit Hole
Henry Green The Rabbit Hole
Early Ghost The Rabbit Hole
Jack Robert Hardman The Rabbit Hole
Matty Dreadless Rum Shack (The Common)
DJ Fred Rum Shack (The Common)
becca d Rum Shack (The Common)
Kojey Radical Rum Shack (The Common)
Lyrix Organix Rum Shack (The Common)
Kate Tempest Rum Shack (The Common)
Speech Debelle Rum Shack (The Common)
Tongue Fu Rum Shack (The Common)
Mark XTC Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Dawn Raid Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Levelz Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Guy Williams The Meat Rack (Block9)
Jo Nathan The Meat Rack (Block9)
Wes Baggaley The Meat Rack (Block9)
Nick Gynn The Meat Rack (Block9)
PBR Streetgang Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Itchy Rich Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Waifs & Strays Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Special Guest Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Maribou State b2b Pedestrian Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Greco Roman Soundsystem Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Max Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Boss 'n' Love Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Charlie MacFarley Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Danny Eagle Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Mike OK Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Susie Ro Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Bombay Bassment Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Kangaroo Moon Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
James Frost Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Seize The Day Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Gyuto Monks of Tibet Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Wildwood Kin Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Jack Robert Hardman Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Rhianne & Sian Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Eastern Drum & Dance Workshop Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Didge Workshop with Sandy Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Dub Pistols Soundsystem Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Eddy Temple Morris Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Banco De Gaia Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Bostich + Fussible (DJ Set) Greenpeace/The Engine Room
FOS Brothers Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Frankie Furlow Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Sam Brockington Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Mice In A Matchbox Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Screamin' Miss Jackson & The Slap Ya' Mama Big Band Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Circe's Diner Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Dry White Bones Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Sam Craighan Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Charlotte Cannon Croissant Neuf Bandstand
acoustic open mic Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Gertie and her Gaiety HMS Sweet Charity
Crash And Burn HMS Sweet Charity
Sweet Charity DJs HMS Sweet Charity
The Ladybirds Of Paradise HMS Sweet Charity
Serge Devant The Spaceport (Glade)
Laura Jones The Spaceport (Glade)
Ralph Lawson The Spaceport (Glade)
Dave Beer The Spaceport (Glade)
James Holroyd The Spaceport (Glade)
Wonka-Vision The Spaceport (Glade)
Freear The Spaceport (Glade)
Lost In Music The Spaceport (Glade)
James Curry & Bonebookbang The Meeting Place (William's Green)
Chris Read & Nick Armitage The Meeting Place (William's Green)
Russ Ryan X Mo Fingaz X Ralphonze The Meeting Place (William's Green)
Ben Monk The Meeting Place (William's Green)
No Go Stop Babylon Bandstand
World Government Babylon Bandstand
Tankus The Henge Babylon Bandstand
Count Bobo & The Bullion Babylon Bandstand
The Waffle Machine Orchestra Babylon Bandstand
Dana Immanuel & The Stolen Band Babylon Bandstand
Beth Porter and The Availables Babylon Bandstand
The Mighty Peas Babylon Bandstand
hodmadoddery Babylon Bandstand
Land of the Giants Gateway Riser
The Brass Funkeys Gateway Riser
Big Beat Gateway Riser
Starman Gateway Riser
New York Brass Band Gateway Riser
mik artistik Gateway Riser
Mad Apple Circus Gateway Riser
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! Gateway Riser
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet Gateway Riser
Just a Couple of Mums Village Inn
Disco Freaks Village Inn
Disque Du Jour Village Inn
Urban Essence Village Inn
Nortec Collective West Holts Public Bar
Cal Jader West Holts Public Bar
James Curry West Holts Public Bar
Freddie and The Freeloaders West Holts Public Bar
Ezra Collective West Holts Public Bar
Lady Sanity West Holts Public Bar
Johnny Lucas West Holts Public Bar
Big Fat Festival Quiz West Holts Public Bar
Herbie Price West Holts Public Bar
Gillan & Olive BPM West Holts Public Bar
Paranoid London Wow! Stage
Felix Dickinson Wow! Stage
Formation Wow! Stage
PBR Streetgang Wow! Stage
Mura Masa Wow! Stage
Moxie Wow! Stage
Bonzai Wow! Stage
Normski Wow! Stage
Avon Soul Army DJs HEDS Party in Sonic
PROPAGANDA DJS HEDS Party in Sonic
Mixnots HEDS Party in Sonic
Moxie Stonebridge Bar
Julio Bashmore Stonebridge Bar
Joy Orbison Stonebridge Bar
Leon Vynehall Stonebridge Bar
Zane Cunningham Stonebridge Bar
Baggy Mondays Stonebridge Bar
Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi Stonebridge Bar
Raf Daddy Stonebridge Bar
Pete Fowler Stonebridge Bar
Heavenly Jukebox Stonebridge Bar
The Common Resident DJs The Cave (The Common)
Lucinda The Cave (The Common)
Matty Dreadless The Cave (The Common)
Sonwah The Cave (The Common)
Gooseface Killah The Cave (The Common)
Sexyrubbersoul The London Underground (Block 9)
Tasty Lopez The London Underground (Block 9)
Quatermass The London Underground (Block 9)
Nicky Blackmarket The London Underground (Block 9)
Jim Bitch The London Underground (Block 9)
Greg Belson NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Grace NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Dungeon Meat NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Rob Mello & Luke Soloman NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Fat 45 Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Ballin' Jacks Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Jim Hammond Trio Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
mik artistik Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Johnsons Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
CW Jones Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Mama Nice Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Backyard Rhythm Orchestra Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Loonaloop Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tell Tale Tusks Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
DaGamba Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
snufkin Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Little Unsaid Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Worry Dolls Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Coldcut Chillout Greenpeace Stage
Vaults Greenpeace Stage
Blinding Greenpeace Stage
Reuben Hollebon Greenpeace Stage
Roscius Greenpeace Stage
Tankus The Henge Greenpeace Stage
Dila Varder and The Oddbeats Greenpeace Stage
Forest Of Fools Greenpeace Stage
Steel Strum Greenpeace Stage
New York Brass Band Greenpeace Stage
power ballad yoga - rock your chakra Greenpeace Stage
Wheel Of Four Tunes Sensation Seekers Stage
Tell Tale Tusk Avalon Cafe
RSVP Avalon Cafe
Keston Cobblers Club Avalon Cafe
The New Forbidden Avalon Cafe
The Buffalo Skinners Avalon Cafe
The Vodka Jellies Karaoke Band Avalon Cafe
Back Before Breakfast Avalon Cafe
Matuki Avalon Cafe
Ben Russell And The Charmers Avalon Cafe
JS & The Lockerbillies Avalon Cafe
King Eider Avalon Cafe
the drystones Avalon Cafe
The Sea Kings Avalon Cafe
The Odd Beats The Lizard Stage
Tobias Jacob & Lukas Drinkwalker The Lizard Stage
Screamin' Miss Jackson & The Slap Ya' Mama Big Band The Lizard Stage
DJ Conrad The Lizard Stage
Adam Scott Glasspool The Lizard Stage
Alt-J (DJ Set) ShiTV (Shangri-La)
RENEGADE BRASS BAND ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Nortec Collective ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Inner Totality Family ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Shangri Starz ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Day room ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet Crooner's Corner
James Towner-Coston Crooner's Corner
Jerri Hart Crooner's Corner
Louise Hart Crooner's Corner
Andy Marshall Crooner's Corner
Georgia D'arcy-Roden Crooner's Corner
Rockaoke The Bread and Roses
Smooth Sailors The Bread and Roses
The Hot Sprockets The Bread and Roses
Land of the Giants The Bread and Roses
Ushti Baba The Bread and Roses
Joe Corbin The Bread and Roses
Aine Cahill The Bread and Roses
Our Man in the Field The Bread and Roses
Worry Dolls The Bread and Roses
Ben Watkins The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Hannah Mulvany The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Christophe The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Billy Disney The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Ollywood Disco The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Vidal Kaboom The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Shambarber DJs The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Kovacs La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Ms KO La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
잠비나이 La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Alexia Coley La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Jenna & the G's La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Eva Lazarus La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Stevie Bear La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
monki BBC Introducing
Annie Mac BBC Introducing
Coldcut (DJ Set) The Temple (The Common)
Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer The Temple (The Common)
The Common Resident DJs The Temple (The Common)
Lyndsey & Peaches Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Bicep Genosys (Block 9)
Prosumer Genosys (Block 9)
Honey Soundsystem Genosys (Block 9)
Welfare Unit (Ft. Kate Tempest, Kwake Bass, Dan Carey & Alex Gent) Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Correspondents Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
BIG SWING SOUNDSYSTEM Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Cut Capers Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
New York Brass Band Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Carnival Collective Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Rach Speakeasy Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
andy p Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Fraser Funk Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Jo Girl Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Mister Tooley Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Violet Cowboy Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Illuminoid Fairytale 23 Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Brian Boothby Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Chris Ellis Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Mal Webb Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Gecko Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Lewis Bootle Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Celeste Lovick Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Andrew Maxwell Morris Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Wobble and Wheeze Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Alison Change Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Mr Tea and the Minions Croissant Neuf Big Top
The Rin Tins Croissant Neuf Big Top
Mr B The Gentleman Rhymer Croissant Neuf Big Top
The Vodka Jellies Karaoke Band Croissant Neuf Big Top
Dutty Moonshine Bimble Inn
The Eskies Bimble Inn
Oh My God! It's The Church Bimble Inn
Sam Walker Bimble Inn
Professor Elemental Bimble Inn
Jonny Ray & The Wasters Bimble Inn
Steel Strum Bimble Inn
William The Conqueror Bimble Inn
Lonley Schizophrenic Bimble Inn
Youth The Spike (Glade)
Alabama 3 (DJ Set) The Spike (Glade)
Nik Turner's Space Jam The Spike (Glade)
Soul Stew The Spike (Glade)
Just a Couple of Mums The Spike (Glade)
The Spike Sessions The Spike (Glade)
Club De Fromage Williams Green Stage
Clean Cut Kid Williams Green Stage
The Smyths Williams Green Stage
Ultimate Power DJs Williams Green Stage
Fiddler On The Rope Glebeland
Gorillas Glebeland
Swing Boats Glebeland
Tatty Modern Glebeland
Seth Troxler The Beat Hotel
Tiga The Beat Hotel
DJ Tennis The Beat Hotel
Heidi The Beat Hotel
Clancy The Beat Hotel
moscoman The Beat Hotel
New Business DJs The Beat Hotel
Ruf Dug The Beat Hotel
Pardon My French The Beat Hotel
Room Service The Beat Hotel
Mamadoo A Little More Sensation
Menedez Brothers Tolpuddle
Emerald Tolpuddle
El Train Tolpuddle
Haagworks Tolpuddle
Muse Pyramid Stage
Foals Pyramid Stage
ZZ Top Pyramid Stage
Jess Glynne Pyramid Stage
Two Door Cinema Club Pyramid Stage
Skepta Pyramid Stage
Rokia Traoré Pyramid Stage
Syrian National Orchestra for Arabic Music Pyramid Stage
Richard Hawley The Park Stage
Savages The Park Stage
Ronnie Spector The Park Stage
Daughter The Park Stage
Ezra Furman The Park Stage
Unknown Mortal Orchestra The Park Stage
NAO The Park Stage
Night Beats The Park Stage
Declan Mckenna The Park Stage
Gwenno The Park Stage
The Feeling Avalon Stage
Blackberry Smoke Avalon Stage
Corinne Bailey Rae Avalon Stage
Edward II Avalon Stage
Foy Vance Avalon Stage
Ben Miller Band Avalon Stage
the drystones Avalon Stage
Hobo Jones and the Junkyard Dogs Avalon Stage
Kano Sonic
Kurupt FM Sonic
Stormzy Sonic
Lady Leshurr Sonic
Section Boyz Sonic
Charlie Sloth Sonic
Swindle Sonic
Novelist Sonic
J HUS Sonic
Bugzy Malone Sonic
Nadia Rose Sonic
DJ Yoda La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
The Age Of L.U.N.A La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Sorceress La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
NAO La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Mabel La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Grace La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Hayden James La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Frances La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Ekkah La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Boms La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Eclectic Ballroom La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Yasser BBC Introducing
aka george BBC Introducing
Zach Said BBC Introducing
Kioko BBC Introducing
Saint Sister BBC Introducing
The Vryll Society BBC Introducing
GEORGIE BBC Introducing
Bad Sounds BBC Introducing
XY&O BBC Introducing
Gwen and the Good Thing BBC Introducing
Rocky Nti BBC Introducing
Toddla T Stonebridge Bar
Protoje Stonebridge Bar
Coco Stonebridge Bar
Nadia Rose Stonebridge Bar
Section Boyz Stonebridge Bar
Charlie Sloth Stonebridge Bar
Lady Leshurr Stonebridge Bar
Fekky Stonebridge Bar
J HUS Stonebridge Bar
Melé Stonebridge Bar
The Heatwave Stonebridge Bar
Stefflon Don & King SSP Stonebridge Bar
Zane Cunningham Stonebridge Bar
Dance Bowie Dance Stonebridge Bar
Jungle & Makeness (DJ set) Stonebridge Bar
Chris Summers (Rough Trade) Stonebridge Bar
Big Fish Little Fish Stonebridge Bar
Congo Natty The Cave (The Common)
Mungo's Hi Fi The Cave (The Common)
Jinx In Dub The Cave (The Common)
J*Star The Cave (The Common)
Bashment Bish The Cave (The Common)
Big.Bad.Soundsystem The Cave (The Common)
Dub Smugglers The Cave (The Common)
Eddy Temple Morris Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Alex Metric Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Pedram Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Imperial Leisure Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Gypsy Unit Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Joe Yorke Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Kimberley Newell Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Pauly Piper Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Just William Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Trouble Vision The Meat Rack (Block9)
Situation DJs The Meat Rack (Block9)
Boogie Cartel The Meat Rack (Block9)
Nacho The Meat Rack (Block9)
lagasta The Meat Rack (Block9)
Rumpsteppers Vs Chicken Brothers Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Nortec Collective Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
ASBO DISCO Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Shy FX Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Symphonica feat Mr Switch Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Shlomo Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Danny Wav Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Reef Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Wanton Bishops Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Beatbox Collective Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Aidan Larkin with DJ Derek's Record Collection Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Craig Charles Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Smoove & Turrell Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Linguistics Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Bite the Apple Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Daytoner Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Rach Speakeasy Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Nick Frew Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Louie Louie Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Whimwise Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Gaea Knight Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Illuminoid Fairytale 23 Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Wobble and Wheeze Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Nik Turner's Space Jam Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Gareth & Annie Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Adam Scott Glasspool Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Andrew Maxwell Morris Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Alison Change Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Sheelanagig Croissant Neuf Big Top
No Go Stop Croissant Neuf Big Top
Dry White Bones Croissant Neuf Big Top
Sound of the Sirens Croissant Neuf Big Top
Wildflowers Croissant Neuf Big Top
Cosmo Jarvis Croissant Neuf Big Top
Steel Drum Croissant Neuf Big Top
Da Crease (live) HMS Sweet Charity
Frankie Francis (Sofrito) HMS Sweet Charity
DJ Amis Molly HMS Sweet Charity
The Ladybirds Of Paradise HMS Sweet Charity
New York Brass Band Outside Circus Stage
Equilibrius Outside Circus Stage
Mr Vita Outside Circus Stage
The Brothers Swag Outside Circus Stage
Felicity Footloose Show Outside Circus Stage
Herbie Treehead Outside Circus Stage
Fatt Matt Outside Circus Stage
Aerial Manx Outside Circus Stage
Bill Ferguson Outside Circus Stage
F-art Outside Circus Stage
Jon Hicks Outside Circus Stage
The Flying Dutchmen Outside Circus Stage
TBA Outside Circus Stage
Groovy Guy Outside Circus Stage
Tianna The Traveller Outside Circus Stage
Carnival Collective Outside Circus Stage
Paddy Bramwells Outside Circus Stage
Gareth Jones Outside Circus Stage
Buddy Wakefield Poetry & Words Stage
Jemima Foxtrot Poetry & Words Stage
Jess Green And The Mischief Thieves Poetry & Words Stage
Zohab Khan Poetry & Words Stage
Elvis McGonagall Poetry & Words Stage
Sara Hirsch Poetry & Words Stage
Keisha Thompson Poetry & Words Stage
Michelle Madsen Poetry & Words Stage
Sophia Blackwell Poetry & Words Stage
Iona Lee Poetry & Words Stage
Toby Campion Poetry & Words Stage
brenda ray Poetry & Words Stage
Dominic Berry Poetry & Words Stage
Kevin P. Gilday Poetry & Words Stage
The Antipoet Poetry & Words Stage
Poetry Can F*Ck Off Poetry & Words Stage
Eats Everything Arcadia
Ellis Dee Arcadia
The Arcadia Mechanical Orchestra Arcadia
Carl Cox Arcadia
The Arcadia Spectacular Arcadia
Alan Fitzpatrick Arcadia
Mella Dee Arcadia
Daniel Avery Arcadia
Heidi Arcadia
Shades Of Rhythm Arcadia
Captain Cactus & The Screaming Harlots Avalon Cafe
3 Daft Monkeys Avalon Cafe
Fat 45 Avalon Cafe
World Government Avalon Cafe
The Waffle Machine Orchestra Avalon Cafe
Stella Martyr Avalon Cafe
JS & The Lockerbillies Avalon Cafe
India Electric Co. Avalon Cafe
Malojian Avalon Cafe
The Buffalo Skinners Avalon Cafe
Lekan Babalola Avalon Cafe
Back Before Breakfast Avalon Cafe
Dana Immanuel Avalon Cafe
The Schmoozenbergs Avalon Cafe
Cal Jader The Lizard Stage
Grant Lazlo The Lizard Stage
Forest Of Fools The Lizard Stage
DJ Conrad The Lizard Stage
October Acoustic The Lizard Stage
Breakfast TV ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Tall Will ShiTV (Shangri-La)
The Sweet Life Society ShiTV (Shangri-La)
DJ Tofu Vs Brass Funkeys ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Nick Hollywood ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Smoove & Turrell ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Shangri Starz ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Day room ShiTV (Shangri-La)
The Beatbox Collective Gateway Riser
New York Brass Band Gateway Riser
Toni Smith Show Gateway Riser
Silver Gateway Riser
Hawk Dance Theatre Gateway Riser
Flash and the Pan Gateway Riser
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet Gateway Riser
Herbie Treehead Gateway Riser
Mad Apple Circus Gateway Riser
Big Beat Gateway Riser
Land of the Giants Gateway Riser
Mamadoo A Little More Sensation
Firefingers A Little More Sensation
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! A Little More Sensation
Hawk Dance Theatre A Little More Sensation
Umami Dance Theatre A Little More Sensation
Billy No Mates A Little More Sensation
Steve Mills A Little More Sensation
Billy Kidd A Little More Sensation
Anthony Living Space A Little More Sensation
Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams A Little More Sensation
George Orange A Little More Sensation
DJuggledy A Little More Sensation
Jon Hicks A Little More Sensation
Paul Currie A Little More Sensation
Flash and the Pan A Little More Sensation
Tella Tolpuddle
Trawlerman Tolpuddle
Menedez Brothers Tolpuddle
Emerald Tolpuddle
Disclosure Other Stage
Bastille Other Stage
Bring Me the Horizon Other Stage
Editors Other Stage
The Lumineers Other Stage
Frightened Rabbit Other Stage
Christine and the Queens Other Stage
Blossoms Other Stage
James Other Stage
Sigur Rós John Peel Stage
AlunaGeorge John Peel Stage
Explosions In The Sky John Peel Stage
Jack Garratt John Peel Stage
Half Moon Run John Peel Stage
Aurora John Peel Stage
Rat Boy John Peel Stage
Elle King John Peel Stage
X Ambassadors John Peel Stage
Dan Stuart with Twin Tones John Peel Stage
Billy Bragg Leftfield stage
Rhoda Dakar Leftfield stage
Man & The Echo Leftfield stage
Jeremy Hardy Leftfield stage
Lande Hekt Leftfield stage
Kimberley Anne Leftfield stage
Beans on Toast Leftfield stage
Protoje The Gully
Dezzi Rankin The Gully
Soom T The Gully
Natty The Gully
Suming The Gully
Baloji & L'orchestre De La Katuba The Gully
Mydy Rabycad The Gully
YoYo Borobia The Gully
DJ Doctor D The Gully
Maceo Plex The Blues
Mungo's Hi Fi The Blues
DJ Luck & MC Neat The Blues
Smith & Mighty The Blues
Ms KO The Blues
Mr. Vegas The Blues
Radiola Serra Alta The Blues
Isaiah Dreads The Blues
Original Paradise Bangkok DJs Mak Sai & Chris Menist The Blues
Lionstar Soundz The Blues
Baldo Verdu y su Tonto Malembe The Rabbit Hole
Sultans of Disco The Rabbit Hole
Dermot O'Leary The Rabbit Hole
Formation The Rabbit Hole
Billington & Quinn The Rabbit Hole
Longy The Rabbit Hole
Hannah Lou Clark The Rabbit Hole
Toothless The Rabbit Hole
mik artistik The Rabbit Hole
Gemma & The Mil Men The Rabbit Hole
Lyza Jane The Rabbit Hole
Drumsound & Bassline Smith The Temple (The Common)
Serum The Temple (The Common)
Delta Heavy The Temple (The Common)
Dub Phizix & Strategy The Temple (The Common)
Bladerunner The Temple (The Common)
Jim Bitch The Temple (The Common)
Freerange DJs The Temple (The Common)
Pyro The Temple (The Common)
Pedram Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Lily Allen (DJ Set) Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Jagz Kooner Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Jagz' Acid Lounge DJs Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Appleblim The London Underground (Block 9)
Artwork The London Underground (Block 9)
Youngsta The London Underground (Block 9)
Hodge The London Underground (Block 9)
Horsepower Productions The London Underground (Block 9)
James Hillard NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Honey Dijon NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Roger Sanchez NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Honey Soundsystem NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Discodromo NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Seth Troxler Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
The Martinez Brothers Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
William Djoko Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Bas Ibelini Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Jesse Calosso Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Maxxi Soundsystem Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Itchy Rich Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Waifs & Strays Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Timmy P Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Christophe Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Baz Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
DaGamba Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Tom Robinson Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Banco De Gaia Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Easy Stride Band Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Undercover Hippy Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Charlie Miller & The Soul Agents Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Hattie Hatstar Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Beatfeet Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Heal The Last Stand Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Little Unsaid Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Gecko Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Eastern Drum & Dance Workshop Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Rosa Hoop's rotation movitivation Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Andy Carroll Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Dancefloor Outlaws Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Brixton Disco Club Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Matt Black Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Greenpeace DJs Greenpeace/The Engine Room
acoustic open mic Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Circe's Diner Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Episodes Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Roaring Trowmen Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Keto Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Laura Iseley Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Feeding the Fish Circus Big Top
David Eriksson Circus Big Top
Magique After Dark Circus Big Top
Duosu Entwined Circus Big Top
Captain Kidd Circus Big Top
The Brothers Swag Circus Big Top
Eric Mcgill Circus Big Top
Pascal Haering Circus Big Top
Captain Ruin Circus Big Top
Head First Acrobats Circus Big Top
Aerial Manx Circus Big Top
Jon Udry Circus Big Top
Jani Nightchild Circus Big Top
Fauna Circus Big Top
The Mighty Gareth Circus Big Top
Space Cowboy Circus Big Top
Pirates Of The Carabina Circus Big Top
Steve Rawlings Circus Big Top
The Black Eagles Circus Big Top
Miss Behave Circus Big Top
Yvette Dusol Circus Big Top
Gravity & Other Myths Circus Big Top
Oskar & Thony Circus Big Top
Above & Beyond Circus Big Top
Nadia Lumley Circus Big Top
Alfa Marks Circus Big Top
Yvette Du Sol Circus Big Top
Blaze Tarsha And Lyndall Merry Circus Big Top
Juggling On Tap Circus Big Top
No Fit Howie Circus Big Top
F-art Circus Big Top
Bunny Morethan Circus Big Top
Lyn Routledge Circus Big Top
Wookey Hole Circus Circus Big Top
Bison Circus Big Top
Mike Raffone Circus Big Top
The Swingers Sensation Seekers Stage
Swingers Sensation Seekers Stage
Feeding the Fish Sensation Seekers Stage
Frisky's Fierce Friends Sensation Seekers Stage
Photon Acrobatics Sensation Seekers Stage
Illuminaughty Ball Sensation Seekers Stage
The Beatbox Collective Sensation Seekers Stage
Wheel Of Four Tunes Sensation Seekers Stage
The Almost Amazing Endo Sensation Seekers Stage
The Gatsby Girls Sensation Seekers Stage
Frisk's Variety Half Hour Sensation Seekers Stage
Jon Hicks Sensation Seekers Stage
Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives Sensation Seekers Stage
Hazel Anderson Sensation Seekers Stage
Professor Elemental Sensation Seekers Stage
Abandoman Sensation Seekers Stage
Felicity Footloose Show Sensation Seekers Stage
Fatt Matt Sensation Seekers Stage
Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing Sensation Seekers Stage
Peter Dobbing Sensation Seekers Stage
Marcus Brigstocke Mavericks Stage
Matt Kirshen Mavericks Stage
Micky Bartlett Mavericks Stage
Nick Doody Mavericks Stage
Josie Long Mavericks Stage
Plaid (DJ Set) The Spike (Glade)
Captain Cactus & The Screaming Harlots The Spike (Glade)
Soul Stew The Spike (Glade)
Alabama 3 (DJ Set) The Spike (Glade)
Bill Brewster The Spike (Glade)
Just a Couple of Mums The Spike (Glade)
Engine Earz The Spike (Glade)
The Spike Sessions The Spike (Glade)
House Of Yoga The Spike (Glade)
Guilty Pleasures Williams Green Stage
Frightened Rabbit Williams Green Stage
Reef Williams Green Stage
Highasakite Williams Green Stage
Vant Williams Green Stage
Yak Williams Green Stage
The Temperance Movement Williams Green Stage
The Wanton Bishops Williams Green Stage
Black Peaches Williams Green Stage
Blaenavon Williams Green Stage
The Showhawk Duo Williams Green Stage
External Combustion Glebeland
Mr & Mr Burn Glebeland
Fiddler On The Rope Glebeland
Creature Feature Glebeland
Glastonbury Whispers Glebeland
Circus Raj Glebeland
AKA Dance Theatre Company Glebeland
Bramble FM Glebeland
The Brooklyn Healer Glebeland
Swing Boats Glebeland
Tatty Modern Glebeland
Logy The Pavement
Mike Raffone The Pavement
Groovy Guy The Pavement
Venus The Pavement
Anthony Living Space The Pavement
Marky Jay The Pavement
The Amazing Mr Fish The Pavement
Tianna The Traveller The Pavement
Dan The Hat The Pavement
Billy Kidd The Pavement
Mr Vita TNT Show The Pavement
Billy No Mates The Pavement
The Flying Dutchmen The Pavement
The Mighty Gareth The Pavement
Andy Snatch The Pavement
Crazy Pony Duo The Pavement
Liverpool School Of Cantonese Kung Fu The Pavement
Disco Freaks Village Inn
Disque Du Jour Village Inn
Hoodoo Pysch Village Inn
Just a Couple of Mums Village Inn
J Felix West Holts Public Bar
Anchorsong West Holts Public Bar
Werkha West Holts Public Bar
Underworld West Holts Stage
Róisín Murphy West Holts Stage
White Denim West Holts Stage
Protoje West Holts Stage
Vince Staples West Holts Stage
DakhaBrakha West Holts Stage
Bixiga 70 West Holts Stage
Paradise Bangkok Molam International Band West Holts Stage
John Lees' Barclay James Harvest Acoustic Tent
Hothouse Flowers Acoustic Tent
Sharon Shannon Acoustic Tent
Ed Harcourt Acoustic Tent
The Alarm Acoustic Tent
Goitse Acoustic Tent
Michele Stodart Acoustic Tent
Ward Thomas Acoustic Tent
Monty Taft Acoustic Tent
Roxanne de Bastion Acoustic Tent
Dave Seaman The Glade
Get Down Edits The Glade
Roni Size & DJ Krust The Glade
Dynamite MC The Glade
Drumsound & Bassline Smith The Glade
Youngman The Glade
North Base The Glade
Fred V & Grafix The Glade
Example & DJ Wire The Glade
Dub Pistols The Glade
Don Letts The Glade
Gentleman's Dub Club The Glade
Gringo Ska The Glade
Kowton Wow! Stage
Four Tet Wow! Stage
Annie Mac Wow! Stage
BBC Radio is Essential Mix Wow! Stage
Julio Bashmore Wow! Stage
Palms Trax Wow! Stage
Will Saul Wow! Stage
Red Axes Wow! Stage
Fatima Yamaha Wow! Stage
Bicep Wow! Stage
Leon Vynehall Wow! Stage
Man Power Wow! Stage
park ranger Wow! Stage
Mr Solid Gold Wow! Stage
Silver Hayes Crew Heds Party Takeover HEDS Party in Sonic
Nessi gomes Rabbit Hole (The Park)
Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer Rum Shack (The Common)
Playhead (DJ) Rum Shack (The Common)
becca d Rum Shack (The Common)
RENEGADE BRASS BAND Rum Shack (The Common)
DJ Boba Fatt Rum Shack (The Common)
The Beatbox Collective Rum Shack (The Common)
Jenna & the G's Rum Shack (The Common)
Anchorsong Rum Shack (The Common)
Kenny Diesel Rum Shack (The Common)
Rum Shack Resident DJs Rum Shack (The Common)
Rubilicious Rum Shack (The Common)
Stivs Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Nicky Blackmarket Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Bryan G Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Dirty Dike Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
DJ Sammy B-Side Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Dead Players Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Aries Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
VINYL JUNKIE Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Joy Orbison Genosys (Block 9)
Fold Genosys (Block 9)
The Carry Nation Genosys (Block 9)
Fast Eddie Genosys (Block 9)
Hot Chip (DJ set) Genosys (Block 9)
New Jack City Genosys (Block 9)
Secretsundaze Genosys (Block 9)
Timmy P Genosys (Block 9)
Andy Riley Genosys (Block 9)
Fouk Genosys (Block 9)
GotSome Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Jus Now Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Dismantle Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
NYTA Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Kahn Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
My Nu Leng Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Rob Smith Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
DJ Die with Dread MC & Koast Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
RedLight Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Roni Size Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Adam F Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Bryan G Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
MC Dynamite Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Wilkinson Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Adapt Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Friction Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Klose1 Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Macpherson Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Count Basie Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Reggae Roast Ft. Brother Culture Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Vibration Lab Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Donovan Kingjay Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Goldmaster Allstars Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Black Friday Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Cat Ratchers Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Jim Hammond Trio Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Rev Schnider and The Band of Angels Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Johnsons Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Animal Crackers Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Forest Of Fools Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Destroyers Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Kangaroo Moon Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Ushti Baba Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Sea Kings Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Jess Goyder Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Celeste Lovick & Delagh King Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
John Fairhurst Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Lisa Lambe Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Jacob & Drinkwalker Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Coldcut Chillout Greenpeace Stage
Too Many T's Greenpeace Stage
Hobbit Greenpeace Stage
The Church Greenpeace Stage
Syd Arthur Greenpeace Stage
Will Varley Greenpeace Stage
Frankie Forman Greenpeace Stage
Beans on Toast Greenpeace Stage
power ballad yoga - rock your chakra Greenpeace Stage
Papa Dez (DJ) Bimble Inn
Subgiant Bimble Inn
Rews Bimble Inn
The Undercover Hippy Bimble Inn
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! Bimble Inn
The Hot Sprockets Bimble Inn
Will Varley Bimble Inn
Pavey Ark Bimble Inn
Nessi gomes Bimble Inn
Worry Dolls Bimble Inn
Tirion Bimble Inn
The Sandman Astrolabe Theatre
BlackSkyWhite Astrolabe Theatre
Sir henry at rawlinson end Astrolabe Theatre
Vou Dance Fiji Astrolabe Theatre
Los Excéntricos Astrolabe Theatre
The Demon Barbers Astrolabe Theatre
Dan Evans Astrolabe Theatre
Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars Astrolabe Theatre
Marcus du Sautoy Astrolabe Theatre
The 'I Hate Children' Children's Show Astrolabe Theatre
The Black Eagles Astrolabe Theatre
George Egg Astrolabe Theatre
Jonathan Kay Astrolabe Theatre
Anna Baines Astrolabe Theatre
Nick Doody Cabaret Marquee
Feeding the Fish Cabaret Marquee
Angie Belcher Cabaret Marquee
Joe Lycett Cabaret Marquee
Daniel Sloss Cabaret Marquee
RSVP Cabaret Marquee
Andrew Maxwell Cabaret Marquee
Doc Brown Cabaret Marquee
TBA Cabaret Marquee
Frank Sanazi Cabaret Marquee
Josie Long Cabaret Marquee
Aidan Killian Cabaret Marquee
Spencer Jones Cabaret Marquee
Dane Bapiste Cabaret Marquee
Arthur Smith Cabaret Marquee
Danny Ward Cabaret Marquee
Alistair Barrie Cabaret Marquee
Loz Because Cabaret Marquee
Marcus Brigstocke Cabaret Marquee
Steve Rawlings Cabaret Marquee
Kernow King Cabaret Marquee
Kevin Eldon Cabaret Marquee
Sally-Anne Hayward Cabaret Marquee
Shappi Khorsandi Cabaret Marquee
Jeremy Hardy Cabaret Marquee
Ivan Brackenbury Cabaret Marquee
Jess Robinson with Kirsty Newton Cabaret Marquee
Bucket Cabaret Marquee
The Infinite Monkey Cage (with Brian Cox & Robin Ince) Cabaret Marquee
Paddy Bramwells Cabaret Marquee
Doreen Doreen Summer House
Michael Campari And The Solar System Summer House
Juggling On Tap Summer House
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Summer House
Beyond Repair Dance Summer House
The Magical Comedy Of Alan Sands Summer House
Asher Treleaven Summer House
Hawk Dance Theatre Summer House
The Gatsby Girls Summer House
Paul Currie Summer House
Umami Dance Theatre Summer House
Exception-Elle Summer House
Aileen Wilkie Summer House
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! Summer House
Dangerous Dave Summer House
les enfants terribles Summer House
The Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band Summer House
Dan Freeman Summer House
Paranoid London The Spaceport (Glade)
Solardo The Spaceport (Glade)
Guy Hornsby The Spaceport (Glade)
Quivver (John Graham) The Spaceport (Glade)
Emily Dust The Spaceport (Glade)
A Man Barely Alive The Spaceport (Glade)
Joe Muggs The Spaceport (Glade)
Bazil The Spaceport (Glade)
Bear Twists The Spaceport (Glade)
X-Ray Ted The Spaceport (Glade)
Spinforth The Spaceport (Glade)
Waggles The Spaceport (Glade)
Glastonbury Film Challenge The Spaceport (Glade)
Russ Ryan X Mo Fingaz The Meeting Place (William's Green)
Owiny Sigoma Soundsystem The Meeting Place (William's Green)
Cal Jader The Meeting Place (William's Green)
Chris Read & Nick Armitage The Meeting Place (William's Green)
Piers kemp The Meeting Place (William's Green)
Fat 45 Babylon Bandstand
The Damn Busters Babylon Bandstand
RSVP Babylon Bandstand
Ushti Baba Babylon Bandstand
The Curious Little Big Band Babylon Bandstand
The Rumble O's Babylon Bandstand
The Showhawk Duo Babylon Bandstand
The Backyard Rhythm Orchestra Babylon Bandstand
DaGamba Babylon Bandstand
Ophiuchus Babylon Bandstand
Papa Juju Babylon Bandstand
Mano Le Tough The Beat Hotel
Maceo Plex The Beat Hotel
Midland The Beat Hotel
Joy Orbison The Beat Hotel
Ben UFO The Beat Hotel
Crazy P (DJ set) The Beat Hotel
PBR Streetgang The Beat Hotel
Wolf Music The Beat Hotel
Shepdog The Beat Hotel
Slugrave The Beat Hotel
Craig Bratley The Beat Hotel
Room Service The Beat Hotel
James Towner-Coston Crooner's Corner
Jerri Hart Crooner's Corner
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet Crooner's Corner
Madame D'orificio Crooner's Corner
Louise Hart Crooner's Corner
Andy Marshall Crooner's Corner
Georgia D'arcy-Roden Crooner's Corner
Smooth Sailors The Bread and Roses
Gillbanks The Bread and Roses
Are You Game The Bread and Roses
Abandoman The Bread and Roses
Shoot From The Hip The Bread and Roses
DJ Green & Fingers The Ridge & Furrow Bar
DJ Dad The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Greg Shaw The Ridge & Furrow Bar
James Rankin The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Mela The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Idigdeep The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Adele Pyramid Stage
Tame Impala Pyramid Stage
The Last Shadow Puppets Pyramid Stage
Madness Pyramid Stage
Wolf Alice Pyramid Stage
Baaba Maal Pyramid Stage
Squeeze Pyramid Stage
Lewisham And Greenwich Nhs Choir Pyramid Stage
Philip Glass's Heroes Symphony The Park Stage
The British Paraorchestra The Park Stage
Floating Points (live) The Park Stage
Mercury Rev The Park Stage
Ernest Ranglin The Park Stage
Kurt Vile (solo) The Park Stage
Jagwar Ma The Park Stage
Lady Leshurr The Park Stage
Izzy Bizu The Park Stage
Cat's Eyes The Park Stage
Car Seat Headrest The Park Stage
Treacherous Orchestra Avalon Stage
Turin Brakes Avalon Stage
Will Young Avalon Stage
Larkin Poe Avalon Stage
This Is the Kit Avalon Stage
The Destroyers Avalon Stage
Beans on Toast Avalon Stage
Police Dog Hogan Avalon Stage
King Eider Avalon Stage
Oliver Heldens Sonic
Tensnake Sonic
Idris Elba Sonic
Disciples Sonic
Snakehips Sonic
Blonde Sonic
Lion Babe Sonic
Claptone Sonic
DJ Von Sonic
Sip The Juice La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Blackalicious La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Batida La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Tiggs Da Author La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Sísý Ey La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Vaults La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
SG Lewis La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Ady Suleiman La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
DJ Doctor D La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
The RPM's BBC Introducing
Isaac Gracie BBC Introducing
Sea Bed BBC Introducing
Dancing Years BBC Introducing
The Pylons BBC Introducing
Jordan Max BBC Introducing
Ohboy! BBC Introducing
Go primitive BBC Introducing
BOSSY LOVE BBC Introducing
Kasra & Foriegn Concept The Temple (The Common)
The Upbeats The Temple (The Common)
Sub Focus The Temple (The Common)
Aphrodite and MC Junior Red The Temple (The Common)
Rachael EC The Temple (The Common)
Freestylers DJs The Temple (The Common)
Stanton Warriors The Temple (The Common)
Graham Hancock The Temple (The Common)
Professor David Nutt The Temple (The Common)
Virgil (Little Barrie) Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Smoking Gun DJs Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Eugene Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Jagz' Acid Lounge DJs Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Mark Solution The London Underground (Block 9)
YT The London Underground (Block 9)
Manasseh The London Underground (Block 9)
Steve Bedlam The London Underground (Block 9)
Nacho The London Underground (Block 9)
Tama Sumo & Lakuti NYC Downlow (Block 9)
The Black Madonna NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Gideon NYC Downlow (Block 9)
nd_baumecker NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Midland NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Jamie Jones Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Richy Ahmed Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Patrick Topping Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Waff Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Infinity Ink Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Man Power Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Paolo Francesco Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Luca Cazal Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Gill Dalton Lovebullets HQ - Star64 (Shangri-La)
Goldmaster Allstars Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Rodney Branigan Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Baldo Verdu y su Tonto Malembe Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Symphonica Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Victoria Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Mal Webb and Kylie Morrigan Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Pavey Ark Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sculpture Music Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
3 Daft Monkeys Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
guitar masterclass and acoustic forum with Rory McLeod, Steve Knightly, and Rodney Branigan Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Eastern Drum & Dance Workshop Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Rosa Hoop's rotation movitivation Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Roni Size Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Kog & The Zongo Brigade Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Jfb Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Greenpeace DJs Greenpeace/The Engine Room
acoustic open mic Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Roaring Trowmen Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Charlotte & Sam Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Sam Brockington Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Dry White Bones Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Feeding the Fish Circus Big Top
David Eriksson Circus Big Top
Pascal Haering Circus Big Top
Magique After Dark Circus Big Top
Duosu Entwined Circus Big Top
Captain Kidd Circus Big Top
The Brothers Swag Circus Big Top
Head First Acrobats Circus Big Top
Aerial Manx Circus Big Top
Jon Udry Circus Big Top
The Mighty Gareth Circus Big Top
Fauna Circus Big Top
Eric Mcgill Circus Big Top
Space Cowboy Circus Big Top
Pirates Of The Carabina Circus Big Top
Jani Nightchild Circus Big Top
Steve Rawlings Circus Big Top
Captain Ruin Circus Big Top
Above & Beyond Circus Big Top
Gravity & Other Myths Circus Big Top
Oskar & Thony Circus Big Top
Nadia Lumley Circus Big Top
Lyn Routledge Circus Big Top
Yvette Dusol Circus Big Top
Blaze Tarsha And Lyndall Merry Circus Big Top
Juggling On Tap Circus Big Top
No Fit Howie Circus Big Top
F-art Circus Big Top
Bunny Morethan Circus Big Top
.rod laver Circus Big Top
Alfa Marks Circus Big Top
Wookey Hole Circus Circus Big Top
Bison Circus Big Top
Mike Raffone Circus Big Top
Wheel Of Four Tunes Sensation Seekers Stage
Photon Acrobatics Sensation Seekers Stage
The Swingers Sensation Seekers Stage
Feeding the Fish Sensation Seekers Stage
Frisky's Fierce Friends Sensation Seekers Stage
Illuminaughty Ball Sensation Seekers Stage
The Beatbox Collective Sensation Seekers Stage
The Almost Amazing Endo Sensation Seekers Stage
The Gatsby Girls Sensation Seekers Stage
Frisk's Variety Half Hour Sensation Seekers Stage
Jon Hicks Sensation Seekers Stage
Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives Sensation Seekers Stage
Hazel Anderson Sensation Seekers Stage
Professor Elemental Sensation Seekers Stage
Abandoman Sensation Seekers Stage
Felicity Footloose Show Sensation Seekers Stage
Fatt Matt Sensation Seekers Stage
Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing Sensation Seekers Stage
Peter Dobbing Sensation Seekers Stage
Doreen Doreen Summer House
Michael Campari And The Solar System Summer House
Juggling On Tap Summer House
Loz Because Summer House
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Summer House
Beyond Repair Dance Summer House
The Magical Comedy Of Alan Sands Summer House
Asher Treleaven Summer House
Hawk Dance Theatre Summer House
The Gatsby Girls Summer House
Paul Currie Summer House
Umami Dance Theatre Summer House
Exception-Elle Summer House
Aileen Wilkie Summer House
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! Summer House
Dangerous Dave Summer House
les enfants terribles Summer House
The Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band Summer House
Dan Freeman Summer House
Adam F The Spaceport (Glade)
DJ Prophecy & Ikkee B The Spaceport (Glade)
Franklin The Spaceport (Glade)
DJ Chambers The Spaceport (Glade)
Mini Da Minx The Spaceport (Glade)
Engine Earz The Spaceport (Glade)
Ben And Lex The Spaceport (Glade)
Barry Ashworth The Spaceport (Glade)
Feral Is Kinky The Spaceport (Glade)
Luke Stereo The Spaceport (Glade)
Morton Mixard The Spaceport (Glade)
Glastonbury Film Challenge The Spaceport (Glade)
Seldom Seen (Banquet Records) X The Wolfman (Brave & Bold) The Meeting Place (William's Green)
Ben Monk The Meeting Place (William's Green)
Chris Read & Nick Armitage The Meeting Place (William's Green)
Anthony from Kinsale The Meeting Place (William's Green)
James Curry The Meeting Place (William's Green)
Mohawkestra Babylon Bandstand
The Destroyers Babylon Bandstand
Mr Tea and the Minions Babylon Bandstand
Forest Of Fools Babylon Bandstand
Echo Town Babylon Bandstand
Schoolboy's death trio Babylon Bandstand
Screamin' Miss Jackson & The Slap Ya' Mama Big Band Babylon Bandstand
Dexter Selboy and the Shonky Trio Babylon Bandstand
Ria Timkin Babylon Bandstand
Biggles Wartime Band Babylon Bandstand
John Talabot The Beat Hotel
Four Tet The Beat Hotel
Floating Points (DJ set) The Beat Hotel
Reckonwrong The Beat Hotel
tasker The Beat Hotel
Young Turks The Beat Hotel
Pender Street Steppers The Beat Hotel
Auntie Flo The Beat Hotel
Andrew The Beat Hotel
Quantic (DJ Set) The Beat Hotel
Kaftan Discotheque The Beat Hotel
Don Letts The Beat Hotel
Amateurism The Beat Hotel
Room Service The Beat Hotel
James Towner-Coston Crooner's Corner
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet Crooner's Corner
Andy Marshall Crooner's Corner
Georgia D'arcy-Roden Crooner's Corner
Jerri Hart Crooner's Corner
Madame D'orificio Crooner's Corner
New York Brass Band The Bread and Roses
The Hot Sprockets The Bread and Roses
Are You Game The Bread and Roses
Abandoman The Bread and Roses
Shit-Faced Shakespeare The Bread and Roses
Shoot From The Hip The Bread and Roses
Crazy P (DJ set) The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Billy Disney The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Huxley The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Lee Pattison The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Behling & Simpson The Ridge & Furrow Bar
James Welsh The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Seka The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Hannah Mulvany The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Ben Watkins The Ridge & Furrow Bar
Shambarber DJs The Ridge & Furrow Bar
New Order Other Stage
Chvrches Other Stage
The 1975 Other Stage
Tom O'Dell Other Stage
Band of Skulls Other Stage
Hurts Other Stage
St Paul and The Broken Bones Other Stage
Shura Other Stage
Haelos Other Stage
M83 John Peel Stage
Fatboy Slim John Peel Stage
Example John Peel Stage
John Grant John Peel Stage
John Peel Stage
Lapsley John Peel Stage
Alessia Cara John Peel Stage
Dua Lipa John Peel Stage
Nothing But Thieves John Peel Stage
Palace John Peel Stage
Tom Robinson Leftfield stage
The King Blues Leftfield stage
Ferocious Dog Leftfield stage
Francesca Martinez Leftfield stage
Billy Bragg Leftfield stage
Lewis & Leigh Leftfield stage
Will Varley Leftfield stage
Emily Capell Leftfield stage
Lee "Scratch" Perry The Gully
Graham Candy The Gully
Hollie Cook The Gully
Kiko Bun The Gully
Dende & Band The Gully
Broadway Sounds The Gully
True Vibenation The Gully
Lounge Cats Ideals The Gully
DJ Casswarrior The Gully
Mungo's Hi Fi The Blues
Preditah The Blues
Section Boyz The Blues
Ms. Dynamite The Blues
Yungen The Blues
lady lykez The Blues
Nadia Rose The Blues
Stefflon Don The Blues
Sub Luna City The Blues
Lady Sanity The Blues
Thadeous Matthews The Blues
The Egg The Rabbit Hole
Solid State Disco The Rabbit Hole
Vangoffey The Rabbit Hole
Jack Tyson Charles The Rabbit Hole
Jake Morrell The Rabbit Hole
Body Clocks The Rabbit Hole
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags The Rabbit Hole
The Bespoke The Rabbit Hole
Lorkin O'Reilly The Rabbit Hole
Sam Piper The Rabbit Hole
Aya The Rabbit Hole
Steve Bedlam Rum Shack (The Common)
Duchess DJs Rum Shack (The Common)
Shlomo Rum Shack (The Common)
Lyrix Organix Rum Shack (The Common)
Eska Rum Shack (The Common)
Too Many T's Rum Shack (The Common)
Adam Neville Rum Shack (The Common)
Jim Bitch Rum Shack (The Common)
Tich Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Slinks Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
DJ SS Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Monoroller Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Lady Chann Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
MTC Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Kelvin 373 Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Lucy Lee Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Partok Genosys (Block 9)
De Sluwe Vos Genosys (Block 9)
Joey Beltram Genosys (Block 9)
Mr G Genosys (Block 9)
Brawther & Tristan Da Cunha Genosys (Block 9)
Chris Camplin Genosys (Block 9)
Roi Perez Genosys (Block 9)
Waze & Odyssey Genosys (Block 9)
Jo Nathan Genosys (Block 9)
Sub Focus Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
RedLight Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Melé Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
B Traits Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Solardo Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Beating Heart DJs Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Ulterior Motive Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Mixmaster Morris Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
AAA Badboy Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Disorda Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Eva Lazarus Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Gardna X Kreed Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Mungo's Hi Fi Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
Shepdog Heaven Arena (Shangri-La)
The Downsetters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Goldmaster Allstars Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Trojans Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Cat Ratchers Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Rev Schnider and The Band of Angels Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Johnsons Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags (unplugged) Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Backyard Rhythm Orchestra Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Undercover Hippy Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Rob Heron and the Tea Pad Orchestra Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Dila Varder and The Oddbeats Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Beatfeet Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Boat to Row Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Little Unsaid Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Wildwood Kin Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
snufkin Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Heal The Last Stand Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Gecko Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Coldcut Chillout Greenpeace Stage
Mahalia Greenpeace Stage
Trampolene Greenpeace Stage
She Drew The Gun Greenpeace Stage
Symphonica Greenpeace Stage
Great Scott Greenpeace Stage
RENEGADE BRASS BAND Greenpeace Stage
power ballad yoga - rock your chakra Greenpeace Stage
Rumpsteppers Bimble Inn
Z-Star Bimble Inn
Mama Jerk & The Lady Fingers Bimble Inn
Tushar Joshi Bimble Inn
Sleaze Bimble Inn
Mad Apple Circus Bimble Inn
Kioko Bimble Inn
Jacob & Drinkwater Bimble Inn
Macoustic Bimble Inn
Tell Tale Tusk Bimble Inn
cerian Bimble Inn
The Sandman Astrolabe Theatre
BlackSkyWhite Astrolabe Theatre
Sir henry at rawlinson end Astrolabe Theatre
Vou Dance Fiji Astrolabe Theatre
Los Excéntricos Astrolabe Theatre
The Demon Barbers Astrolabe Theatre
George Egg Astrolabe Theatre
Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars Astrolabe Theatre
.rod laver Astrolabe Theatre
Marcus du Sautoy Astrolabe Theatre
The 'I Hate Children' Children's Show Astrolabe Theatre
The Black Eagles Astrolabe Theatre
Dan Evans Astrolabe Theatre
Jonathan Kay Astrolabe Theatre
Anna Baines Astrolabe Theatre
Andrew Maxwell Cabaret Marquee
Kai Humphries Cabaret Marquee
Tom Stade Cabaret Marquee
Stephen K Amos Cabaret Marquee
Feeding the Fish Cabaret Marquee
The Martini Encounter Cabaret Marquee
Frank Sanazi Cabaret Marquee
Craig Campbell Cabaret Marquee
Kernow King Cabaret Marquee
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Cabaret Marquee
Yuriko Kotani Cabaret Marquee
James Massiah Cabaret Marquee
Luke Wright Cabaret Marquee
Clare Ferguson-Walker Cabaret Marquee
Shazia Mirza Cabaret Marquee
Miss Behave Cabaret Marquee
Jess Robinson with Kirsty Newton Cabaret Marquee
Phil Nichol Cabaret Marquee
RSVP Cabaret Marquee
Micky Bartlett Cabaret Marquee
Steve Rawlings Cabaret Marquee
Matt Kirshen Cabaret Marquee
Angie Belcher Cabaret Marquee
Josh Widdicombe Cabaret Marquee
Mark Simmons Cabaret Marquee
.rod laver Cabaret Marquee
Shappi Khorsandi Cabaret Marquee
Spencer Jones Cabaret Marquee
♯JC4PM Cabaret Marquee
Arthur Smith Cabaret Marquee
DJ Hype Arcadia
Hazard Arcadia
The Arcadia Mechanical Orchestra Arcadia
Andy C Arcadia
The Arcadia Spectacular Arcadia
Shy FX & Stamina Arcadia
Dub Phizix & Strategy Arcadia
My Nu Leng & Dread MC Arcadia
Akasha Avalon Cafe
Hobo Jones and the Junkyard Dogs Avalon Cafe
Lekan Babalola Avalon Cafe
The Curious Little Big Band Avalon Cafe
The Schmoozenbergs Avalon Cafe
Athene Roberts & Tim Ashton Avalon Cafe
Sound of the Sirens Avalon Cafe
Orla Gartland Avalon Cafe
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Avalon Cafe
Gecko Avalon Cafe
Ben Russell And The Charmers Avalon Cafe
Tell Tale Tusk Avalon Cafe
Little Hours Avalon Cafe
Andrew Maxwell Morris Avalon Cafe
The Destroyers The Lizard Stage
Dila Varder and The Oddbeats The Lizard Stage
Boat to Row The Lizard Stage
The Barefoot Bandit The Lizard Stage
Breakfast TV ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Pete Not Bombs ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Dutty Moonshine ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Grant Lazlo ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Lazy Habits ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Bison ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Ollie Lyles ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Shangri Starz ShiTV (Shangri-La)
Day room ShiTV (Shangri-La)
The Beatbox Collective Gateway Riser
New York Brass Band Gateway Riser
Toni Smith Show Gateway Riser
Silver Gateway Riser
Hawk Dance Theatre Gateway Riser
Flash and the Pan Gateway Riser
Mr Peewee The Drumming Puppet Gateway Riser
Herbie Treehead Gateway Riser
Mad Apple Circus Gateway Riser
Big Beat Gateway Riser
Land of the Giants Gateway Riser
Mamadoo A Little More Sensation
Firefingers A Little More Sensation
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! A Little More Sensation
Hawk Dance Theatre A Little More Sensation
Umami Dance Theatre A Little More Sensation
Billy No Mates A Little More Sensation
Steve Mills A Little More Sensation
Billy Kidd A Little More Sensation
Anthony Living Space A Little More Sensation
Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams A Little More Sensation
George Orange A Little More Sensation
DJuggledy A Little More Sensation
Jon Hicks A Little More Sensation
Paul Currie A Little More Sensation
Flash and the Pan A Little More Sensation
El Train Tolpuddle
Haagworks Tolpuddle
Trawlerman Tolpuddle
Menedez Brothers Tolpuddle
James Blake West Holts Stage
Santigold West Holts Stage
The Very Best West Holts Stage
Shibusashirazu Orchestra West Holts Stage
Mbongwana Star West Holts Stage
Little Simz West Holts Stage
Oddisee & Good Compny West Holts Stage
Anna Meredith West Holts Stage
The Shires Acoustic Tent
Art Garfunkel Acoustic Tent
Paul Carrack Acoustic Tent
Ralph McTell Acoustic Tent
Nine Below Zero Acoustic Tent
Glen Matlock Acoustic Tent
Sam Lee Acoustic Tent
Lewis & Leigh Acoustic Tent
Hardwicke Circus Acoustic Tent
Monty Taft Acoustic Tent
Danny Howells The Glade
Carl Cox The Glade
A Guy Called Gerald The Glade
Funcktion One Experimental Soundfield The Glade
Vessels The Glade
Emily Dust The Glade
Braids The Glade
Ozric Tentacles The Glade
HYPNOCOUSTICS The Glade
Tristan The Glade
Sian Anderson Wow! Stage
Madam X Wow! Stage
Melody Kane Wow! Stage
Siobhan Bell Wow! Stage
Jamz Supemova Wow! Stage
Amy Becker Wow! Stage
BBC 1Xtra Takeover Wow! Stage
Culture Shock with MC ID Wow! Stage
DJ Kahnage Wow! Stage
Ivy Lab Wow! Stage
Butterz Showcase Wow! Stage
Elijah and Skilliam Wow! Stage
Royal T Wow! Stage
DJ Q & Swindle Wow! Stage
Levelz Wow! Stage
Rude Kid with Youngman Wow! Stage
DJ Die Wow! Stage
Dismantle Wow! Stage
Addison Groove Wow! Stage
Chimpo Wow! Stage
MC DRS Wow! Stage
Dimension With MC ID Wow! Stage
White Bully Soundsystem Wow! Stage
Greenpeace Ground Control Heds Party Takeover HEDS Party in Sonic
Trufix HEDS Party in Sonic
Twiggy Garcia HEDS Party in Sonic
Trampolene DJs HEDS Party in Sonic
Brixton Disco Club HEDS Party in Sonic
MI7 DJs HEDS Party in Sonic
DJ Conrad HEDS Party in Sonic
1 Giant Leap HEDS Party in Sonic
Greenpeace DJs HEDS Party in Sonic
Ezy Rider HEDS Party in Sonic
Decadent Times HEDS Party in Sonic
Dollop Stonebridge Bar
Floating Points (DJ set) Stonebridge Bar
Four Tet Stonebridge Bar
Ben UFO Stonebridge Bar
Lemmy Ashton Stonebridge Bar
Super Hans Stonebridge Bar
Desperate Soundsystem (Jarvis Cocker & Steve Mackey) Stonebridge Bar
Hip Hop Karaoke Stonebridge Bar
Taylor Spliffed (Alaxis & Angus Taylopr - reggae set) Stonebridge Bar
Big Fish Little Fish Stonebridge Bar
Jerome Hill The Cave (The Common)
Sunil Sharpe The Cave (The Common)
Perc & Truss The Cave (The Common)
My Nu Leng & Dread MC The Cave (The Common)
DJ Champion The Cave (The Common)
Wonka b2b Syn The Cave (The Common)
Special Guest The Cave (The Common)
Carl Cox Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
808 State (DJ set) Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Mike Pickering Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Jose Zaragoza Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
DJ Symptom Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
My Bad Sister Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Chubby Latouche & The Band of Whores Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Ruby Throat Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
The King Khan & BBQ Show Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Hippy Joe & The Bluegrass Motherfuckers Bez's Flying Bus (The Unfairground)
Nicolas Fischer The Meat Rack (Block9)
DJ Damo The Meat Rack (Block9)
Fouk The Meat Rack (Block9)
Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe The Meat Rack (Block9)
Stathis The Meat Rack (Block9)
The Sweet Life Society Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Mark Ronson & Kevin Parker (Tame Impala) Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Apples Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Dub Pistols Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Bustawidemove Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Shibusashirazu Orchestra Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Fable Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
My Bad Sister Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Ennio Maccaroni Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Rhoda Dakar Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Shanty Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Rach Speakeasy Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Nick Frew Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Louie Louie Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Mister Tooley Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Violet Cowboy Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Matt Smith Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Lunar Club Conspiracy Forum Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Whimwise Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Nik Turner's Space Jam Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Adam Scott Glasspool Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Wobble and Wheeze Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Si Cousins Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Alison Change Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
timbali Croissant Neuf Big Top
RSVP Croissant Neuf Big Top
The Waffle Machine Orchestra Croissant Neuf Big Top
John Fairhurst Croissant Neuf Big Top
Travis Croissant Neuf Big Top
The Eskies Croissant Neuf Big Top
Tonto Malembe (live) HMS Sweet Charity
Miles Cleret HMS Sweet Charity
Dr Bernardo & Sue Ryder (Sweet Charity) HMS Sweet Charity
The Ladybirds Of Paradise HMS Sweet Charity
New York Brass Band Outside Circus Stage
Equilibrius Outside Circus Stage
Mr Vita