Glastonbury Festival Glastonbury Festival

Glastonbury Festival Header
Glastonbury Festival 2015 will take place from June 24th-28th, 2015. Further information about tickets for next year's Festival will be released later in 2014. To buy tickets, you will need to be registered first (existing registrations remain valid). Click here to register for free now. Or click here to check your existing registration details.
Rum Shack Resident DJs Rum Shack (The Common)
Ninebob NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Partok NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Legs & Coq NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Ben Dorling NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Nacho NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Macpherson The London Underground (Block 9)
Aidan The London Underground (Block 9)
Sexyrubbersoul The London Underground (Block 9)
Nacho The London Underground (Block 9)
Skarper The London Underground (Block 9)
Prosumer The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Digs (DIY) The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Situation DJs The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Gregory Blee The Downlow Radio (Block9)
The Shiverin' Sheiks Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Guns Of Navarone Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Gentleman George Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Pronghorn Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Jolenes Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
GAZ MAYALL Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Baby Soul Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Mr Mass & Nicola's Retro Vacation Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Rach Speakeasy Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Richie Rundle Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Louie Louie Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Nathan Atkins Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Jack Rabbit Slim Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Harry King Beat Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Snufkin & The Devil's Doorbell Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Jez Hellard & Alastair Caplin Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Foghorn Leghorn Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Seize The Day Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Hattie Hatstar Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
October Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Rodney Branigan Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Kuki & The Bard Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Love and the Daisy Petals Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Gypsydelica Greenpeace
Dave Tunstall Greenpeace
Bamboo & Oak, Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Ese Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Andrew Maxwell Morris Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Maz O'Connor Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Hayley McKay Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Sea Kings Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Original Smirkins Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
John Pointer Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
ukulele workshop Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Rhianne Evans Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Didge Workshop with Sandy Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sleepy Ed Hicks Groovie Movie
Hattie Hatstar Groovie Movie
Jolly Jock Groovie Movie
acoustic open mic Croissant Neuf Bandstand
The White City Shakers Croissant Neuf Bandstand
mik artistik Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Jason Baxter Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Hattie Hatstar Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Bimm Sessions Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Biggles Wartime Band Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Sylvan Goodall Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Jolly Jock Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Frei Zinger Croissant Neuf Bandstand
The Johnsons Avalon Cafe
Abi Baker Avalon Cafe
Samuel Jack Avalon Cafe
Jon Kenzie Band Babylon Bandstand
Stompin Dave Allen Babylon Bandstand
INU Babylon Bandstand
The Showhawk Duo Babylon Bandstand
The Spike Sessions The Spike (Glade)
Merkaba Kid Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Gaea Knight Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Original Smirkins Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Brian Boothby Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Chris Ellis Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Zoë Phillips Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Whimwise Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Celeste Lovick Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Nic Fanciulli The Glade
Jon Rundell The Glade
J.E.S.&S (Jack Master, Eats Everything, Skream & Seth Troxler) Wow! Stage
Hodge Wow! Stage
Patrick Topping Wow! Stage
Kero Kero Bonito Wow! Stage
Balthazar La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Juck Juck Grunzie La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
The Beat Medikz La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Idiotape La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Free Like Me La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Gonne Choi La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Apollonia The Blues
Damian Lazarus The Blues
Davide Squillace The Blues
Ellen Allien The Blues
Jamie Jones The Blues
Mees Dierdorp The Blues
Nicole Moudaber The Blues
DJ Danny Disc HEDS Party in Sonic
Jalapeno Sound System HEDS Party in Sonic
Afficoman HEDS Party in Sonic
Soultrain vs Avonsoularmy HEDS Party in Sonic
PROPAGANDA DJS HEDS Party in Sonic
monki BBC Introducing
Jamz Supernova BBC Introducing
Yasser BBC Introducing
Double Agent 7 The Rabbit Hole
Shields The Rabbit Hole
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! The Rabbit Hole
Jakl The Rabbit Hole
Declan Mckenna The Rabbit Hole
Isaac Lee-Kronick The Rabbit Hole
Lyza Jane The Rabbit Hole
M.O.D. The Rabbit Hole
Princess Slayer The Rabbit Hole
Lucy Kitchen The Rabbit Hole
Hamish, Isla & Brother The Rabbit Hole
Benji B presents Deviation Stonebridge Bar
Baggy Mondays Stonebridge Bar
Mike Skinner presents Tonga Stonebridge Bar
Heavenly Jukebox Stonebridge Bar
Kevin Rowland Stonebridge Bar
Matt Black The Temple (The Common)
Feral Is Kinky The Temple (The Common)
Rachael EC The Cave (The Common)
Sonwah The Cave (The Common)
Mini Da Minx The Cave (The Common)
Rum Shack Resident DJs Rum Shack (The Common)
Akala Rum Shack (The Common)
Reeps One Rum Shack (The Common)
Dizraeli Rum Shack (The Common)
Bellatrix Rum Shack (The Common)
Agrupacion Carino Rum Shack (The Common)
Acid Lounge DJs Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
My Bad Sister Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)
Johnny Turpentine Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)
Kon Genosys (Block 9)
Cerrone Genosys (Block 9)
Boogie Cartel NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Jonny Woo NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Situation DJs NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Glyn Famous NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Trouble Vision NYC Downlow (Block 9)
DJ Pierre NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Greg Belson NYC Downlow (Block 9)
DJ Hue Jah Fink The London Underground (Block 9)
Distant Planet DJs The London Underground (Block 9)
Hyper-On Experience The London Underground (Block 9)
2 Bad Mice The London Underground (Block 9)
Nicky Blackmarket The London Underground (Block 9)
Dollop DJs The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Boogie Cartel The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Hannah Holland The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Deekline & Ed Solo Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Jimi Needles Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Big Swing Sound System Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
HypeMan Sage Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Slamboree Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Gypsy Hill Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
John Fairhurst Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Beans on Toast Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Ben Pearce LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Alexis Raphael LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Waifs & Strays LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Itchy Rich LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Hodgson LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
DJ Chris Tofu House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Gypsy Hill House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
World's Tallest DJ House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
The Reverend Rockwell House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Don Johnston House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
New York Brass Band Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Gentleman George Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Shiverin' Sheiks Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
mik artistik Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Jolenes Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
GAZ MAYALL Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Baby Soul Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Mr Mass & Nicola's Retro Vacation Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Rach Speakeasy Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Louie Louie Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
andy p Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Paul Dee Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Harry King Beat Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Fraiser Funk Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Jo Girl Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Mister Tooley Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Foghorn Leghorn Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
The Breakfast Selection Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Tell Tale Tusk Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tankus The Henge Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Undercover Hippy Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Rum Buffalo Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
47soul Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
De fuego Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Heal The Last Stand Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Little Unsaid Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Kezia Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Decadent Times (swing dance classes) Greenpeace
Gecko Greenpeace
Bohemianauts Greenpeace
New York Jazz Band Greenpeace
power ballad yoga - rock your chakra Greenpeace
Jackmaster Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Baby Wolf Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Barry Ashworth Greenpeace/The Engine Room
DJ Mag All Stars Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Greenpeace DJs Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Susie Ro Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Da Gamba Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Kangaroo Moon Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Gecko Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Billy Bragg Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Seize The Day Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Joe Iles Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Desiree van Daalen Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Izness Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Ese Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Rosa Hoop's rotation movitivation Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
DAF workshop Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Didge Workshop with Sandy Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Matt Black Groovie Movie
The Hot Tin Roofs Croissant Neuf Big Top
Elle & The Pocket Belles Croissant Neuf Big Top
Rusty Shackle Croissant Neuf Big Top
acoustic open mic Croissant Neuf Bandstand
New York Brass Band Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Rev Schnider and The Band of Angels Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Mad Dog McRea Croissant Neuf Bandstand
The FOS Brothers Croissant Neuf Bandstand
The Activators Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Biggles Wartime Band Croissant Neuf Bandstand
BIMM - Paper Hawk Duo Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Gertie and her Gaiety HMS Sweet Charity
Crash And Burn HMS Sweet Charity
Dr Barnardo & Sue Ryder (Sweet Charity) HMS Sweet Charity
Cal Jader HMS Sweet Charity
The Ladybirds Of Paradise HMS Sweet Charity
Guilty Pleasures Williams Green Stage
Seafret Williams Green Stage
ChainSka Brassika Avalon Cafe
CoCo and the Butterfields Avalon Cafe
Cut Capers Avalon Cafe
Goodnight Lenin Avalon Cafe
The New Forbidden Avalon Cafe
Martha Tilston Avalon Cafe
India Electric Co. Avalon Cafe
Rory McLeod Avalon Cafe
Elle & The Pocket Belles Avalon Cafe
Back Before Breakfast Avalon Cafe
Tell Tale Tusk Avalon Cafe
the drystones Avalon Cafe
Sound of the Sirens Avalon Cafe
Lucy Kitchen Avalon Cafe
King Porter Stomp The Bread and Roses
Land of the Giants The Bread and Roses
Flight Brigade The Bread and Roses
Cate Ferris The Bread and Roses
Spanish Class The Bread and Roses
Marc Copeland The Bread and Roses
Hog Renderers The Bread and Roses
Rhianne Evans The Bread and Roses
The Menendez Brothers Tolpuddle
Mjem-Ridz Tolpuddle
Lauren Verge Tolpuddle
Just a Couple of Mums Village Inn
Count Bobo & The Bullion Babylon Bandstand
ChainSka Brassika Babylon Bandstand
My Baby Babylon Bandstand
Rob Heron and the Tea Pad Orchestra Babylon Bandstand
The Showhawk Duo Babylon Bandstand
Cut A Shine Babylon Bandstand
Beth Porter and The Availables Babylon Bandstand
hodmadoddery Babylon Bandstand
Diemantle Aka Die & Dismantle The Spaceport (Glade)
Wonka b2b Syn The Spaceport (Glade)
My Nu Leng The Spaceport (Glade)
monki The Spaceport (Glade)
Melé The Spaceport (Glade)
Mella Dee The Spaceport (Glade)
Amy Becker The Spaceport (Glade)
The Heatwave The Spaceport (Glade)
ASBO DISCO The Spaceport (Glade)
Gardna The Spaceport (Glade)
Red Eye Hifi The Spaceport (Glade)
The Spike Sessions The Spike (Glade)
Gringo Ska The Spike (Glade)
Soul Stew The Spike (Glade)
Samuel Jack The Spike (Glade)
Mixmaster Morris Glade Lounge
Kafkr Glade Lounge
Hari Mau Matt Glade Lounge
Tom Real Glade Lounge
Ben And Lex Glade Lounge
DJ Pony Glade Lounge
Tribal Voices Co-operative Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Foghorn Leghorn Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tess Of The Circle Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Sagan Mega Drive Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Wobble and Wheeze Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Sam Piper Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.A.N.D. presents Nik Turner's open jam & Centre for Environmental Strategy Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Alison Change Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Gerd Janson The Beat Hotel
ATA The Beat Hotel
Ewan Pearson The Beat Hotel
Clancy The Beat Hotel
Wild Geese The Beat Hotel
Man Power The Beat Hotel
Toby Tobias The Beat Hotel
Soft Rocks The Beat Hotel
Living In A Disco The Beat Hotel
Room Service The Beat Hotel
Foo Fighters Pyramid Stage
Florence + The Machine Pyramid Stage
Motörhead Pyramid Stage
Mary J. Blige Pyramid Stage
Alabama Shakes Pyramid Stage
James Bay Pyramid Stage
Chronixx Pyramid Stage
Michael Clark Company Pyramid Stage
Rudimental Other Stage
Mark Ronson Other Stage
The Courteeners Other Stage
The Vaccines Other Stage
Jungle Other Stage
Catfish And The Bottlemen Other Stage
Everything Everything Other Stage
The Cribs Other Stage
Hot Chip West Holts Stage
Caribou West Holts Stage
Run the Jewels West Holts Stage
The Gaslamp Killer Experience West Holts Stage
Kasai Allstars West Holts Stage
Marcos Valle West Holts Stage
Dorian Concept West Holts Stage
The Cambodian Space Project West Holts Stage
Super Furry Animals The Park Stage
Jamie xx The Park Stage
Sharon van Etten The Park Stage
Wolf Alice The Park Stage
Benjamin Booker The Park Stage
Glass Animals The Park Stage
Shlomo The Park Stage
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard The Park Stage
Pussy Riot In Conversation The Park Stage
Rhodes The Park Stage
Enter Shikari John Peel Stage
Modestep John Peel Stage
SBTRKT John Peel Stage
Circa Waves John Peel Stage
Peace John Peel Stage
Chet Faker John Peel Stage
The Districts John Peel Stage
Leon Bridges John Peel Stage
Rainy Boy Sleep John Peel Stage
Hinds John Peel Stage
Weaves John Peel Stage
Christy Moore Acoustic Tent
The Proclaimers Acoustic Tent
Wilko Johnson Acoustic Tent
JD McPherson Acoustic Tent
Duke Special Acoustic Tent
Stornoway Acoustic Tent
Red Sky July Acoustic Tent
My Darling Clementine Acoustic Tent
Ben Poole Acoustic Tent
Terry & Gerry Acoustic Tent
Lamb Avalon Stage
Molotov Jukebox Avalon Stage
King Creosote Avalon Stage
Lulu Avalon Stage
Cara Dillon Avalon Stage
Raghu Dixit Avalon Stage
Bare Knuckle Parade Avalon Stage
Hobo Jones and the Junkyard Dogs Avalon Stage
Billy Bragg Leftfield stage
Thea Gilmore Leftfield stage
Martha Leftfield stage
Phill Jupitus Leftfield stage
Raja Ram & Lucas The Glade
Alabama 3 The Glade
Eat Static The Glade
Freestylers The Glade
Akua Naru The Glade
Don Letts The Glade
Dub Pistols The Glade
Lewah The Glade
Sentient The Glade
The Egg The Glade
Borgore Sonic
Fuse ODG Sonic
Sigma Sonic
Flight Facilities Sonic
Damian Lazarus & The Ancient Moon Sonic
Wilkinson Sonic
GotSome Sonic
The Blast DJs ft Koast Sonic
Jus Now & Bunji Garlin The Gully
The Skints The Gully
Mo'kalamity The Gully
ZOOBAZAR The Gully
Juck Juck Grunzie The Gully
Gonne Choi The Gully
Manaia Maori Performing Arts Company The Gully
Gerd Janson Wow! Stage
Catz 'n Dogz Wow! Stage
The Revenge Wow! Stage
Leon Vynehall Wow! Stage
Session Victim Wow! Stage
Real Lies Wow! Stage
Ben UFO Wow! Stage
Pangaea Wow! Stage
Pearson Sound Wow! Stage
Joy Orbison Wow! Stage
Work It La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Selah Sue La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Tourist La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Mo La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Jake Isaac La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Nova Heart La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Astronomyy La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
My Skin Against Your Skin La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Eclectic Ballroom La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Sledgehead The Blues
Mungo's Hi Fi The Blues
Goldie The Blues
Silvastone The Blues
Robbo Ranx The Blues
RSD featuring Joe Peng The Blues
Jamz Supernova The Blues
Bliss Zion The Blues
Afficoman HEDS Party in Sonic
DJ Origi HEDS Party in Sonic
Feel the Real Soundsystem HEDS Party in Sonic
Mixnots HEDS Party in Sonic
Annie Mac BBC Introducing
Bearcubs BBC Introducing
Milly Hirst BBC Introducing
Azekel BBC Introducing
Loyle Carner BBC Introducing
Cold Fever BBC Introducing
HMS Morris BBC Introducing
Matthew and Me BBC Introducing
Oui ja yes The Rabbit Hole
The Ramona Flowers The Rabbit Hole
Dermot O'Leary The Rabbit Hole
Jack Tyson Charles The Rabbit Hole
Peace The Rabbit Hole
House Of Commoners The Rabbit Hole
mik artistik The Rabbit Hole
Jake Isaac The Rabbit Hole
Gecko The Rabbit Hole
Ben UFO Stonebridge Bar
Joy Orbison Stonebridge Bar
Alexis Taylor & Joe Goddard (Hot Chip) Stonebridge Bar
Nic Tasker Stonebridge Bar
Broader Than Broadway Soundsystem Stonebridge Bar
Bodhi Stonebridge Bar
Beyond The Wizards Sleeve Stonebridge Bar
Jono (Jagwar Ma) Stonebridge Bar
The Heatwave DJs Stonebridge Bar
Ben Pearce Stonebridge Bar
45 Live Stonebridge Bar
Meltdown Mickey The Temple (The Common)
D.A.V.E. The Drummer The Temple (The Common)
Dax J The Temple (The Common)
Jerome Hill The Temple (The Common)
Worlock The Temple (The Common)
Neil Landstrumm The Temple (The Common)
Amy Becker The Temple (The Common)
Frikkyo The Temple (The Common)
Z-Aires Mayapur The Temple (The Common)
Dirty Harry The Cave (The Common)
Channel One Soundsystem The Cave (The Common)
Radikal Guru The Cave (The Common)
Mister Savona The Cave (The Common)
Randy Valentine The Cave (The Common)
Zion Train The Cave (The Common)
Mark (Solution Soundsystem) The Cave (The Common)
Bashment Bish The Cave (The Common)
Celt Islam Rum Shack (The Common)
Reggae Roast Rum Shack (The Common)
Blues Kitchen DJs Rum Shack (The Common)
Son of Dave Rum Shack (The Common)
Dollar Bill Rum Shack (The Common)
Rodney Branigan & John Pointer Rum Shack (The Common)
Graham OAP Rum Shack (The Common)
Rum Shack Resident DJs Rum Shack (The Common)
Kamera Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Alex Metric Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Pedram Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Will Skillz Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Richard Norris Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Jagz Kooner Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Matty Skylab Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Acid Lounge DJs Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Nicky B Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Jacky Murda Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Dike I N Baxter Sammy Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Task Force Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
King Yoof Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Lenkemz Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
My Bad Sister Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Poison Electric Head Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)
Fukrag Maginty Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)
Erol Alkan Genosys (Block 9)
Brawther & Tristan Da Cunha Genosys (Block 9)
Phuture Genosys (Block 9)
Gideon Genosys (Block 9)
Mark E Genosys (Block 9)
Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe Genosys (Block 9)
Placid Genosys (Block 9)
Andy Butler Genosys (Block 9)
Digs & Whoosh (DIY) Genosys (Block 9)
James Hillard NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Andy Butler NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Miss Disgrace Jones NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Point G NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Scottee NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Honey Dijon NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Rob Mello & Luke Soloman NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Tendai The London Underground (Block 9)
Marcus Intalex The London Underground (Block 9)
Flight The London Underground (Block 9)
DJ Miss Pink The London Underground (Block 9)
Fabio The London Underground (Block 9)
Sexyrubbersoul The London Underground (Block 9)
MC Chickaboo The London Underground (Block 9)
Nic Fisher The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Guy Williams The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Ninebob The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Trouble Vision The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Janco & Princess Lisa The Downlow Radio (Block9)
J.E.S.&S (Jack Master, Eats Everything, Skream & Seth Troxler) Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Dusky Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Skream Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
GotSome Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
NYTA Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
DJ Die Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Jus Now Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
MC Dread Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Rob Da Bank Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Jim Bitch Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Orca Sound Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Mixmaster Morris Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
New York Brass Band Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Dutty Moonshine Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Radio One Essential Mix - Special Guest Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Mouse Outfit Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Skints Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Flamingods Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Lazy Habits Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Church Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Temple Funk Collective Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Mad Apple Circus Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Max LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Klose1 LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Kidnap Kid LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Gorgon City (DJ-Set) LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Seb Chew/Leo Greenslade LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Karma Kid LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Sam Sure LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
NVOY LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Paolo Francesco LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Mike OK LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Dr. Cat House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Pony Montana House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
The Trouble House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Mystery In Monochrome House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Mortisville House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Buffos wake House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
The House of Come-Ons Cabaret House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
DJ K-Starr House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Don Johnston House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
The Downsetters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Goldmaster Allstars Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Beat Cats Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Gentleman George Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Shiverin' Sheiks Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Jolenes Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
GAZ MAYALL Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Baby Soul Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Mr Mass & Nicola's Retro Vacation Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Rach Speakeasy Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Nick Frew Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Louie Louie Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Slugrave Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Double Agent 7 Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Harry King Beat Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Paul Dee Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Fraiser Funk Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Jo Girl Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Mister Tooley Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Foghorn Leghorn Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
The Breakfast Selection Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
The Turbans Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tarantism Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Loonaloop Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Bloco Olfi Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Calico Jack Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tess Of The Circle Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Jess Goyder Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Stevie P Ensemble Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
John Fairhurst Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Jez Hellard & Alastair Caplin Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tobias Jacob & Lukas Drinkwalker Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Decadent Times (swing dance classes) Greenpeace
Dila Varder and The Oddbeats Greenpeace
Kog & The Zongo Brigade Greenpeace
Marc O\'Reilly Greenpeace
Jaz Delorian Greenpeace
power ballad yoga - rock your chakra Greenpeace
The Egg Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Small Change Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Canan Turan Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Greenpeace DJs Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Lucy Siegle Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Donn Bhat + Passenger Revelator Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Tankus The Henge Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Cate Ferris Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Nick Harper Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Undercover Hippy Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Merry McCloud Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Danny Chivers & his Rabble Rousers Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Goldmaster Allstars Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Maz O'Connor Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Kate Luxmoore Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Didge Workshop with Sandy Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Rosa Hoop's rotation movitivation Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Professor Elemental Groovie Movie
ChainSka Brassika Croissant Neuf Big Top
New York Brass Band Croissant Neuf Big Top
Shakti Sings Croissant Neuf Big Top
Dry White Bones Croissant Neuf Big Top
The FOS Brothers Croissant Neuf Big Top
The Johnsons Croissant Neuf Big Top
Steve Knightley Croissant Neuf Big Top
BIMM - Frankie Furlow Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Goodnight Lenin Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Becky Arundel Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Rusty Shackle Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Sam Brockington Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Southfields String Quartet Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Lucy Cook Free University Of Glastonbury
Dylan Evans Free University Of Glastonbury
Andy Miller Free University Of Glastonbury
James Endeacott Free University Of Glastonbury
Pete Fowler Free University Of Glastonbury
Miles Cleret HMS Sweet Charity
Bikini Beach Band HMS Sweet Charity
DJ Miss Molly HMS Sweet Charity
The Ladybirds Of Paradise HMS Sweet Charity
Sweet Charity DJs HMS Sweet Charity
Phil Nichol Cabaret Marquee
Rob Beckett Cabaret Marquee
Tiffany Stevenson Cabaret Marquee
Men in Coats Cabaret Marquee
Bees Knees Cabaret Marquee
Matt Richardson Cabaret Marquee
Andrew Maxwell Cabaret Marquee
Doc Brown Cabaret Marquee
Phil Kay Cabaret Marquee
Emily Bee Cabaret Marquee
Alasdair Beckett-King Cabaret Marquee
Shappi Khorsandi Cabaret Marquee
Matt Kirshen Cabaret Marquee
Kevin Eldon Cabaret Marquee
Angie Belcher Cabaret Marquee
Jimeoin Cabaret Marquee
Eleanor Tiernan Cabaret Marquee
Kernow King Cabaret Marquee
The Lounge Kittens Cabaret Marquee
Tom Binns Cabaret Marquee
Juwon Ogungbe Cabaret Marquee
Steve Rawlings Cabaret Marquee
Jess Robinson with Kirsty Newton Cabaret Marquee
Sally-Anne Hayward Cabaret Marquee
Joey Page Cabaret Marquee
Jack Campbell Cabaret Marquee
Les Bubb Cabaret Marquee
Arthur Smith Cabaret Marquee
Vicky Arlidge Cabaret Marquee
Marcus Brigstocke Cabaret Marquee
Famos Bramwells Cabaret Marquee
Club De Fromage Williams Green Stage
Django Django Williams Green Stage
Toy Williams Green Stage
King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard Williams Green Stage
The Voyeurs Williams Green Stage
Stealing Sheep Williams Green Stage
Hooton Tennis Club Williams Green Stage
Other Lives Williams Green Stage
LoneLady Williams Green Stage
The Burning Hell Williams Green Stage
Declan Mckenna Williams Green Stage
Adam Beyer Arcadia
Pan-Pot Arcadia
Maceo Plex Arcadia
Skream Arcadia
Booka Shade (DJ Set) Arcadia
Swamp81 DJs Arcadia
Loefah Arcadia
Paleman Arcadia
Mickey Pearce Arcadia
Benton Arcadia
Chunky Arcadia
The Activators Avalon Cafe
3 Daft Monkeys Avalon Cafe
Banco De Gaia Avalon Cafe
Dr Schwamp Avalon Cafe
Nick Parker & The False Alarms Avalon Cafe
The Wochynskis Avalon Cafe
Rodney Branigan Avalon Cafe
The New Forbidden Avalon Cafe
Athene Roberts & Tim Ashton Avalon Cafe
Ciaran Lavery Avalon Cafe
Carousels And Limousines Avalon Cafe
Foreign Affairs Avalon Cafe
Cash Cows Avalon Cafe
India Electric Co. Avalon Cafe
King Porter Stomp The Bread and Roses
Abandoman The Bread and Roses
Mjem-Ridz Tolpuddle
Lauren Verge Tolpuddle
The Menendez Brothers Tolpuddle
Just a Couple of Mums Village Inn
World Government Babylon Bandstand
The Vitalics Babylon Bandstand
Land of the Giants Babylon Bandstand
Trembling Bells Babylon Bandstand
Mad Dog McRea Babylon Bandstand
Buffos wake Babylon Bandstand
Elle & The Pocket Belles Babylon Bandstand
Meat Market Babylon Bandstand
Biggles Wartime Band Babylon Bandstand
Jolly Jock Babylon Bandstand
Fred V & Grafix The Spaceport (Glade)
High Contrast The Spaceport (Glade)
London Elektricity The Spaceport (Glade)
Dephect The Spaceport (Glade)
Jack Diggers The Spaceport (Glade)
Ed Solo The Spaceport (Glade)
Kitsch & Sync The Spaceport (Glade)
dAVOS The Spaceport (Glade)
KBS The Spaceport (Glade)
Glastonbury Film Challenge The Spaceport (Glade)
Plaid (DJ Set) The Spike (Glade)
My Baby The Spike (Glade)
Rimski's Piano The Spike (Glade)
Soul Stew The Spike (Glade)
The Spike Sessions The Spike (Glade)
Dave Seaman Glade Lounge
James Munro (DJ) Glade Lounge
Ipcress Glade Lounge
Aliji Glade Lounge
Tarkan Glade Lounge
Merkaba Kid Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Bernard Goyder Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Original Smirkins Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Brian Boothby Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Chris Ellis Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Isolde Freeth-Hale Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Hayley McKay Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Sagan Mega Drive Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Celeste Lovick Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.A.N.D. presents Nik Turner's open jam & Centre for Environmental Strategy Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Alison Change Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Erol Alkan The Beat Hotel
Jackmaster The Beat Hotel
Leon Vynehall The Beat Hotel
Krankbrother The Beat Hotel
Mark E The Beat Hotel
The Revenge The Beat Hotel
Slugrave The Beat Hotel
Seth Troxler The Beat Hotel
Bugged Out's Little Bugger The Beat Hotel
Bahamian Moor The Beat Hotel
Room Service The Beat Hotel
Kanye West Pyramid Stage
Pharrell Williams Pyramid Stage
Paloma Faith Pyramid Stage
Burt Bacharach Pyramid Stage
George Ezra Pyramid Stage
The Waterboys Pyramid Stage
Courtney Barnett Pyramid Stage
The Unthanks Pyramid Stage
deadmau5 Other Stage
Ben Howard Other Stage
The Maccabees Other Stage
Clean Bandit Other Stage
Ella Eyre Other Stage
Young Fathers Other Stage
Azealia Banks Other Stage
Frank Turner Other Stage
SWIM DEEP Other Stage
George Clinton And Funkadelic/Parliament West Holts Stage
The Family Stone West Holts Stage
Todd Terje & the Olsens West Holts Stage
Vintage Trouble West Holts Stage
Gregory Porter West Holts Stage
SOIL&“PIMP”SESSIONS West Holts Stage
Sinkane West Holts Stage
Jane Weaver West Holts Stage
Kog & The Zongo Brigade West Holts Stage
Jon Hopkins The Park Stage
Spiritualized The Park Stage
Mavis Staples The Park Stage
Father John Misty The Park Stage
Kate Tempest The Park Stage
Gaz Coombes The Park Stage
Giant Sand The Park Stage
Ibeyi The Park Stage
Eaves The Park Stage
Flo Morrissey The Park Stage
Suede John Peel Stage
La Roux John Peel Stage
Death from Above 1979 John Peel Stage
Jessie Ware John Peel Stage
Years & Years John Peel Stage
The Pop Group John Peel Stage
Sleaford Mods John Peel Stage
Slaves John Peel Stage
Coasts John Peel Stage
Sunset Sons John Peel Stage
Isaac Lee-Kronick John Peel Stage
The Moody Blues Acoustic Tent
Nick Lowe, Paul Carrack & Andy Fairweather Low Acoustic Tent
Texas Acoustic Tent
Tom Robinson Acoustic Tent
Tommy Emmanuel Acoustic Tent
Kitty, Daisy & Lewis Acoustic Tent
The Lost Brothers Acoustic Tent
Jarrod Dickenson Acoustic Tent
Bobby Long Acoustic Tent
Chelsey Chambers Acoustic Tent
Neville Staple Avalon Stage
I Am Kloot Avalon Stage
Dreadzone Avalon Stage
The Yiddish Twist Orchestra Avalon Stage
The Jive Aces Avalon Stage
Habadekuk Avalon Stage
Moulettes Avalon Stage
CoCo and the Butterfields Avalon Stage
the drystones Avalon Stage
Enter Shikari Leftfield stage
Akala Leftfield stage
Thee Faction Leftfield stage
Shappi Khorsandi Leftfield stage
Quivver (John Graham) The Glade
Annie Nightingale The Glade
Public Service Broadcasting The Glade
Paul Woolford The Glade
Way Out West The Glade
Emika The Glade
Kidnap Kid The Glade
Indee Styla The Glade
John Fairhurst The Glade
Monkey Pilot The Glade
Tom E Lewis The Glade
Matuki Band Doctors Of Rhythm The Glade
Leftfield Sonic
Gorgon City Sonic
Roni Size Sonic
Idris Elba Sonic
Indiana Sonic
Herbert Sonic
Andreya Triana Sonic
Anton Maskeliade Sonic
Palenke Soultribe The Gully
Andy Kershaw The Gully
Rag n Bone Man The Gully
Mendetz The Gully
Acollective The Gully
Tahuna Breaks The Gully
Digging Roots The Gully
Sentimentalists The Gully
The Brass Funkeys The Gully
Shy FX Wow! Stage
DJ EZ Wow! Stage
B.Traits Wow! Stage
Matt Jam Lamont Wow! Stage
Second City Wow! Stage
Sam Binga Wow! Stage
Skepta Wow! Stage
DJ Target Wow! Stage
Big Narstie Wow! Stage
Rene LaVice Wow! Stage
Hannah Wants Wow! Stage
RedLight Wow! Stage
monki Wow! Stage
Melé Wow! Stage
Hiatus Kaiyote La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Mzrizk La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Rita Stach La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Tall Black Guy La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Whilk and Misky La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Taylor McFerrin La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Akua Naru La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Anushka La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Dornik La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Izzy Bizu La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Jamz Supernova La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Fatboy Slim The Blues
Don Letts The Blues
Mungo's Hi Fi The Blues
DJ Hype The Blues
DJ Ace The Blues
My Nu Leng The Blues
Newham Generals The Blues
Logan Sama The Blues
DJ Code (from Taiwan) The Blues
Hazel Soze (feat Emmy J Mac, Josh Bevan, & Tyree Miguyashi) The Blues
DJ Badly The Blues
Vantoosh HEDS Party in Sonic
Racuba HEDS Party in Sonic
Cal Jader HEDS Party in Sonic
Ezy Ryder HEDS Party in Sonic
M17 DJs HEDS Party in Sonic
DJ Mag All Stars HEDS Party in Sonic
Peeping Tom HEDS Party in Sonic
12 Tree HEDS Party in Sonic
Small Change HEDS Party in Sonic
Decadent Times HEDS Party in Sonic
Trampoline DJs HEDS Party in Sonic
Pretty Vicious BBC Introducing
Will Joseph Cook BBC Introducing
Ekkah BBC Introducing
Tuff Love BBC Introducing
Asylums BBC Introducing
Robyn Sherwell BBC Introducing
Maid Of Ace BBC Introducing
Ellie Rose BBC Introducing
M.O.D. BBC Introducing
Age of Glass The Rabbit Hole
Guy Thompson (Air Guitar UK Champ) The Rabbit Hole
mad cows The Rabbit Hole
Vangoffey The Rabbit Hole
Black Peaches The Rabbit Hole
Piney Gir The Rabbit Hole
Longy The Rabbit Hole
Gemma Rogers The Rabbit Hole
Body Clocks The Rabbit Hole
Simeyu The Rabbit Hole
Jack Robert Hardman The Rabbit Hole
Toddla T Stonebridge Bar
Special Request Stonebridge Bar
RedLight Stonebridge Bar
monki Stonebridge Bar
Big Narstie Stonebridge Bar
Neeezy The Driver Stonebridge Bar
TK + Zane Stonebridge Bar
In Light of Aquarius Stonebridge Bar
Desperate Soundsystem (Jarvis Cocker & Steve Mackey) Stonebridge Bar
Hip Hop Karaoke Stonebridge Bar
The 2 Bears Stonebridge Bar
Craftwork (Pete Fowler & Carl Heavenly) Stonebridge Bar
A Crushing Glow DJs Stonebridge Bar
Dc Breaks The Temple (The Common)
Serial Killaz The Temple (The Common)
Mickey Finn The Temple (The Common)
VINYL JUNKIE The Temple (The Common)
DJ Resist ft Joe Peng The Temple (The Common)
601 The Temple (The Common)
Plump DJs The Temple (The Common)
RadioKillaZ The Temple (The Common)
Celt Islam The Cave (The Common)
Hostage The Cave (The Common)
Caspa The Cave (The Common)
Mark Archer The Cave (The Common)
DJ Fast Eddie The Cave (The Common)
Jerome Hill The Cave (The Common)
Para The Cave (The Common)
Django The Cave (The Common)
Steve Bedlam Rum Shack (The Common)
Duchess DJs Rum Shack (The Common)
47soul Rum Shack (The Common)
Gardna Rum Shack (The Common)
The Mouse Outfit Rum Shack (The Common)
Pete The Temp Rum Shack (The Common)
Rum Shack Resident DJs Rum Shack (The Common)
Chris Collins Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
808 State (DJ set) Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Tony Ross Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Mike Pickering Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Mark Poulton Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Scream Team (Primal Scream DJ set) Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Eugene (Northern Soul set) Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Acid Lounge DJs Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
MTC Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Scamp Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Katch Pyro Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Mandidextrous Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Dillinja Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Stivs Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Culture Shock Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)
Tarantism Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)
Dean Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)
Felix Dickinson Genosys (Block 9)
Four Tet Genosys (Block 9)
Prosumer Genosys (Block 9)
The Carry Nation Genosys (Block 9)
Smokescreen Genosys (Block 9)
Greg Wilson Genosys (Block 9)
Awesome Tapes from Africa Genosys (Block 9)
Matt Pond Genosys (Block 9)
Dungeon Meat NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Gideon NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Le Gateau Chocolat NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Tama Sumo NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Lakuti NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Awesome Tapes from Africa NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Eats Everything NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Mella Dee The London Underground (Block 9)
Loefah The London Underground (Block 9)
Youngsta The London Underground (Block 9)
Parris The London Underground (Block 9)
Alley Cat The London Underground (Block 9)
Tasty Lopez The London Underground (Block 9)
MC Chickaboo The London Underground (Block 9)
Katou The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Darius The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Sugarbear The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Tee Cardaci The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Partok The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Mungo's Hifi and Reggae Roast Hosted by Charlie P Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Ulterior Motive Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
S.P.Y. Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Dynamite MC Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Etherwood Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Ghetto Funk All Stars Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Dr. Cat Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Pony Montana Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Mortisville Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Don Johnson Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
London Elektricity Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Ruthless MC Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Nu:Tone Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Logistics Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Krakota Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Hospital Records Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Jfb Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Fat White Family Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
BabyHead Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Kuenta i Tambu Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Slaves Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Molotov Jukebox Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Bad For Lazarus Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
47soul Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Buffos wake Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Sian Evans Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Turbans Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Jamie Jones LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
For Better Or Worse LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Bobby Pleasure LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Felix Dickinson LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Dave Harvey LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Charley McFarley LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Gill Dalton LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Madame Electrifie House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Ghetto Funk All Stars House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Lazy Habits House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
New York Brass Band House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
The House of Come-Ons Cabaret House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Bobby The Persuader House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Mortisville House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Pony Montana House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Ruby Throat House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Goldmaster Allstars Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Downsetters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Beat Cats Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Trouble Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Ballin' Jacks Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Son of Dave Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
GAZ MAYALL Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Baby Soul Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Mr Mass & Nicola's Retro Vacation Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Rach Speakeasy Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Nick Frew Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash) Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Fanny Tastic Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Harry King Beat Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Fraiser Funk Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
andy p Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Jo Girl Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Mister Tooley Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Foghorn Leghorn Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
The Breakfast Selection Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Carnival Collective Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
My Baby Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Buffos wake Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Django Untuned Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Theo Bard Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Dila Varder and The Oddbeats Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Sea Kings Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Martha Tilston Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Heal The Last Stand Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Little Unsaid Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Decadent Times (swing dance classes) Greenpeace
Andreya Triana Greenpeace
Trampolene Greenpeace
Kuenta i Tambu Greenpeace
Hobbit Greenpeace
Too Many T's Greenpeace
Beans on Toast Greenpeace
power ballad yoga - rock your chakra Greenpeace
Matt Black Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Maribou State b2b Pedestrian Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Greenpeace DJs Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Villy & the Xtreme Volumes FT. The Fokn Bois Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Rodney Branigan & John Pointer Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Gecko Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Steve Knightley Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
My Baby Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sadoo Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
3 Daft Monkeys Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Gravity Drive Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
guitar masterclass & acoustic forum with Nick Harper, John Pointer & Rodney Branigan Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
DAF workshop Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Cut Capers Croissant Neuf Big Top
Tankus The Henge Croissant Neuf Big Top
Screamin' Miss Jackson & The Slap Ya' Mama Big Band Croissant Neuf Big Top
Rory McLeod Croissant Neuf Big Top
The White City Shakers Croissant Neuf Big Top
The Cadbury Sisters Croissant Neuf Big Top
Nizlopi Croissant Neuf Big Top
acoustic open mic Croissant Neuf Bandstand
BIMM - Mikey Vickers Croissant Neuf Bandstand
The Roaring Trowmen Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Nizlopi Croissant Neuf Bandstand
The Sea Kings Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Dry White Bones Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Matthew Herbert Free University Of Glastonbury
Brix Smith Free University Of Glastonbury
John Robb Free University Of Glastonbury
Robert Llwellyn Free University Of Glastonbury
James Endeacott Free University Of Glastonbury
Will Hodgkinson Free University Of Glastonbury
Frankie Francis HMS Sweet Charity
Gertie and her Gaiety HMS Sweet Charity
Crash And Burn HMS Sweet Charity
The Ladybirds Of Paradise HMS Sweet Charity
Sweet Charity DJs HMS Sweet Charity
The Beatbox Collective Sensation Seekers Stage
Andrew Maxwell Cabaret Marquee
Lee Nelson Cabaret Marquee
Tony Law Cabaret Marquee
Alistair Barrie Cabaret Marquee
Josh Widdicombe Cabaret Marquee
Joey Page Cabaret Marquee
Frank Sanazi Cabaret Marquee
Steve Rawlings Cabaret Marquee
Angie Belcher Cabaret Marquee
Bees Knees Cabaret Marquee
John Cooper Clarke Cabaret Marquee
Luke Wright Cabaret Marquee
Mike Garry Cabaret Marquee
.rod laver Cabaret Marquee
Jess Robinson with Kirsty Newton Cabaret Marquee
Arthur Smith Cabaret Marquee
Stuart Black Cabaret Marquee
Benny Boot Cabaret Marquee
Nick Doody Cabaret Marquee
Matt Kirshen Cabaret Marquee
Alasdair Beckett-King Cabaret Marquee
Paul Dabek Cabaret Marquee
Miss Behave Cabaret Marquee
Nathan Caton Cabaret Marquee
John Otway Cabaret Marquee
Shappi Khorsandi Cabaret Marquee
Steve Gribbin Cabaret Marquee
Jeremy Hardy Cabaret Marquee
Charmian Hughes Cabaret Marquee
Attila The Stockbroker Cabaret Marquee
Eddie Piller Williams Green Stage
Palma Violets Williams Green Stage
SWIM DEEP Williams Green Stage
Courtney Barnett Williams Green Stage
La Femme Williams Green Stage
The Jacques Williams Green Stage
Spector Williams Green Stage
Everything Everything Williams Green Stage
Childhood Williams Green Stage
Leon Bridges Williams Green Stage
Nadine Shah Williams Green Stage
FURS Williams Green Stage
monki Arcadia
Melé Arcadia
The Bug Arcadia
Manga & Miss Red Arcadia
Foreign Beggars Arcadia
Congo Natty Arcadia
Congo Dubz Arcadia
Nanci & Phoebe Arcadia
Annie Mac Arcadia
Dc Breaks Arcadia
Spor Arcadia
Flipron Avalon Cafe
Hobo Jones and the Junkyard Dogs Avalon Cafe
Gringo Ska Avalon Cafe
The Johnsons Avalon Cafe
Space Monkeys Avalon Cafe
Dr Schwamp Avalon Cafe
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! Avalon Cafe
The Noses Avalon Cafe
Leander Morales Avalon Cafe
Gecko Avalon Cafe
Captain Cactus Avalon Cafe
hodmadoddery Avalon Cafe
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Avalon Cafe
Al o'Kane Avalon Cafe
Ciaran Lavery Avalon Cafe
Land of the Giants The Bread and Roses
Abandoman The Bread and Roses
Lauren Verge Tolpuddle
The Menendez Brothers Tolpuddle
Mjem-Ridz Tolpuddle
Just a Couple of Mums Village Inn
The Baghdaddies Babylon Bandstand
Baila la Cumbia Babylon Bandstand
Mohawkestra Babylon Bandstand
3 Daft Monkeys Babylon Bandstand
Kog & The Zongo Brigade Babylon Bandstand
King Porter Stomp Babylon Bandstand
Free Like Me Babylon Bandstand
The Sea Kings Babylon Bandstand
Worry Dolls Babylon Bandstand
10 Ton Tongue Babylon Bandstand
Nick Warren The Spaceport (Glade)
Richy Ahmed The Spaceport (Glade)
Tongue & Groove The Spaceport (Glade)
Tigerlight The Spaceport (Glade)
Audio Stud The Spaceport (Glade)
GotSome The Spaceport (Glade)
Tigger The Spaceport (Glade)
DJ Antz The Spaceport (Glade)
Glastonbury Film Challenge The Spaceport (Glade)
Will White The Spike (Glade)
Banco De Gaia The Spike (Glade)
The Spike Sessions The Spike (Glade)
Mutanta The Spike (Glade)
Soul Stew The Spike (Glade)
#sonofbangers The Spike (Glade)
Captain Cactus The Spike (Glade)
Invisible System The Spike (Glade)
The Great Xar The Spike (Glade)
The Green Kids Band The Spike (Glade)
Dickster Glade Lounge
Tristan Glade Lounge
Pogo Glade Lounge
Bumbling Loons Glade Lounge
Grantley Glade Lounge
Wobble and Wheeze Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tess Of The Circle Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Sagan Mega Drive Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Whimwise Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Green Professors Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.A.N.D. presents Nik Turner's open jam & Centre for Environmental Strategy Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Alison Change Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Simian Mobile Disco (DJ Set) The Beat Hotel
Bicep The Beat Hotel
George Fitzgerald The Beat Hotel
Maribou State The Beat Hotel
Pedestrian The Beat Hotel
Moxie The Beat Hotel
The Pool DJs The Beat Hotel
Pete Fowler The Beat Hotel
Chris Coco The Beat Hotel
Crucial & Fresh The Beat Hotel
Amateurism The Beat Hotel
Room Service The Beat Hotel
The Who Pyramid Stage
Paul Weller Pyramid Stage
Alt-J Pyramid Stage
Lionel Richie Pyramid Stage
Patti Smith & her band Pyramid Stage
Hozier Pyramid Stage
Songhoy Blues Pyramid Stage
Burtle Silver Band Pyramid Stage
The Chemical Brothers (live) Other Stage
Jamie T Other Stage
Belle and Sebastian Other Stage
Future Islands Other Stage
Twin Atlantic Other Stage
Palma Violets Other Stage
Adam Cohen Other Stage
Soak Other Stage
Rival Sons Other Stage
Flying Lotus West Holts Stage
FKA twigs West Holts Stage
Roy Ayers West Holts Stage
Steel Pulse West Holts Stage
Cumbia All Stars West Holts Stage
Hiatus Kaiyote West Holts Stage
Ibibio Sound Machine West Holts Stage
Flamingods West Holts Stage
Ryan Adams The Park Stage
Goat The Park Stage
The Fall The Park Stage
Perfume Genius The Park Stage
Fat White Family The Park Stage
The Staves The Park Stage
Rae Morris The Park Stage
Jack Garratt The Park Stage
Denai Moore The Park Stage
Rag n Bone Man The Park Stage
FFS (Franz Ferdinand & Sparks) John Peel Stage
Death Cab for Cutie John Peel Stage
Lianne La Havas John Peel Stage
Charli XCX John Peel Stage
Django Django John Peel Stage
Alvvays John Peel Stage
Prides John Peel Stage
Saint Raymond John Peel Stage
Mini Mansions John Peel Stage
Gengahr John Peel Stage
Lucy Kitchen John Peel Stage
Donovan Acoustic Tent
Jack Savoretti Acoustic Tent
Eric Bibb Acoustic Tent
Bootleg Beatles Acoustic Tent
Gretchen Peters Acoustic Tent
Ron Sexsmith Acoustic Tent
Grant-Lee Phillips Acoustic Tent
The Shires Acoustic Tent
Olivia Chaney Acoustic Tent
Lucas & King Acoustic Tent
Electric Swing Circus Avalon Stage
Idlewild Avalon Stage
Seth Lakeman Avalon Stage
The Zombies Avalon Stage
Bears Den Avalon Stage
Mànran Avalon Stage
Ferocious Dog Avalon Stage
Keston Cobblers Club Avalon Stage
Kog & The Zongo Brigade Avalon Stage
Buzzcocks Leftfield stage
Sam Duckworth & The Brackets Leftfield stage
47soul Leftfield stage
Steve Gribbin Leftfield stage
Gaudi The Glade
Slamboree The Glade
Krafty Kuts & A-Skillz The Glade
Adrian Sherwood & Pinch The Glade
TOO MANY ZOOZ The Glade
Dubioza Kolektiv The Glade
Dr Meaker The Glade
Breakfast of Champions The Glade
Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish The Glade
dAVOS The Glade
Howard Marks The Glade
The Green Kids Band The Glade
Grandmaster Flash Sonic
Tricky Sonic
Krept & Konan Sonic
Bonkaz Sonic
Jess Glynne Sonic
George the Poet Sonic
The Purist Sonic
Pearls Negras Sonic
Doomtree Sonic
Milky Chance The Gully
Raleigh Richie The Gully
Kiko Bun The Gully
Long Shed Dao The Gully
Kuenta i Tambu The Gully
Profetas The Gully
47soul The Gully
Free Like Me The Gully
SiriusModeselektor Wow! Stage
Mumdance Wow! Stage
The Bug ft Manga & Miss Red Wow! Stage
George Fitzgerald Wow! Stage
Four Tet Wow! Stage
Kate Tempest Wow! Stage
Dark Sky Wow! Stage
Craig Richards Wow! Stage
Prosumer Wow! Stage
Felix Dickinson Wow! Stage
Dave Harvey Wow! Stage
Christophe Wow! Stage
El Hijo de la Cumbia La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Alo Wala La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Kuenta i Tambu La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Profetas La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Indee Styla La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Duchess DJs La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Batida La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Seinabo Sey La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Chelsea Wilson La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Too Many Zoos La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Ruth Royall La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Soultrain vs Avonsoularmy La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Feel the Real Soundsystem The Blues
Jazzuelle (Bridges for Music) The Blues
Smith & Mighty The Blues
Henry & Louie feat Peter Culture The Blues
Mungo's Hi Fi The Blues
Soultrain vs Avonsoularmy The Blues
DJ SKT The Blues
Hype & Fever The Blues
Russ Ryan HEDS Party in Sonic
You Me Groovy Train HEDS Party in Sonic
Eclectic Ballroom HEDS Party in Sonic
Mister Mento HEDS Party in Sonic
Zibra BBC Introducing
Meadowlark BBC Introducing
NAO BBC Introducing
Mic Lowry BBC Introducing
Field Studies BBC Introducing
Alfie Connor BBC Introducing
Rukhsana Merrise BBC Introducing
Princess Slayer BBC Introducing
secret massive finale The Rabbit Hole
The Egg The Rabbit Hole
Mini Mansions The Rabbit Hole
Chelsea Wilson The Rabbit Hole
Mann Friday The Rabbit Hole
Canan Turan The Rabbit Hole
Thrill Collins The Rabbit Hole
John Fairhurst The Rabbit Hole
THE PORTRAITS The Rabbit Hole
DJ Die Stonebridge Bar
Addison Groove Stonebridge Bar
GotSome Stonebridge Bar
Dismantle Stonebridge Bar
Jus Now Stonebridge Bar
Inja Stonebridge Bar
Found A Cure Stonebridge Bar
Amateurism Stonebridge Bar
Fleetmac Wood Stonebridge Bar
DJ Ox Stonebridge Bar
Hip Hop Karaoke Stonebridge Bar
Heavenly Jukebox Stonebridge Bar
Jackmaster The Temple (The Common)
Joy Orbison The Temple (The Common)
Bicep The Temple (The Common)
Paint Fight The Temple (The Common)
Palms Trax The Temple (The Common)
Banoffee Pies The Temple (The Common)
Tomato Fight The Temple (The Common)
Bearded Kitten The Temple (The Common)
Jim Bitch The Cave (The Common)
Miss Pink The Cave (The Common)
Aries The Cave (The Common)
Gold Dubs The Cave (The Common)
Jinx In Dub The Cave (The Common)
King Yoof The Cave (The Common)
Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer Rum Shack (The Common)
Jinx In Dub Rum Shack (The Common)
YT Rum Shack (The Common)
Monkey Marc Rum Shack (The Common)
Lyrix Organix Rum Shack (The Common)
Natty Speaks Rum Shack (The Common)
Mystro Rum Shack (The Common)
Inja Rum Shack (The Common)
ChainSka Brassika Rum Shack (The Common)
The Mash Up Rum Shack (The Common)
Rum Shack Resident DJs Rum Shack (The Common)
Mushy Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Swamp81 DJs Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Jasper James Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Jack & Arlo Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Eddy Temple Morris Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Justin Robertson Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Acid Lounge DJs Jagz's Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Vandal Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Producer Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
VINYL JUNKIE Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Born on Road showcase Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
The Mob Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)
Ruby Throat Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)
My Bad Sister Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)
Fish Sticks Wango Riley's Travelling Stage (The Unfairground)
Fold Genosys (Block 9)
Robert Hood Genosys (Block 9)
Sven von Thulen Genosys (Block 9)
Mr G Genosys (Block 9)
Dense & Pika Genosys (Block 9)
Jo Nathan Genosys (Block 9)
Joe Claussell Genosys (Block 9)
Tama Sumo Genosys (Block 9)
Lakuti Genosys (Block 9)
Luke Howard NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Joe Claussell NYC Downlow (Block 9)
A Man To Pet NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Prosumer NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Midland NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Jah Shaka The London Underground (Block 9)
D'Oxman The London Underground (Block 9)
MC Chickaboo The London Underground (Block 9)
Nick Navaro The Downlow Radio (Block9)
MAK The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Husband The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Jam London The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Father Funk Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
KrossBow Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Craig Charles Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Vintage Remix Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
DJ Chris Tofu Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Nick Hollywood Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Bobby The Persuader Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Crucial Kennedy Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Norman Jay Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
The Carny Villains Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Zion Train Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Dubioza Kolektiv Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Mouse Outfit Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Palenke Soultribe Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Dila Varder and The Oddbeats Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Mutanta Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
My Baby Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
DJ Chris Tofu Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Brass Funkeys Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Eats Everything LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Richy Ahmed LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Groove Armada (DJ set) LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Skream LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Patrick Topping LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Catz 'n Dogz LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Mike OK LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Danny Eagle LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
Durty Fresh LBHQ - Million Bullet Club (Shangri-La)
World's Tallest DJ House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
The Baghdaddies House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Mad Apple Circus House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
The Brass Funkeys House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
My Baby House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Madame Barducci and The Godzy Guitar House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
DJ Jon Bongly House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
Dr. Cat House of Come-Ons (Shangri-La)
ChainSka Brassika Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
New York Brass Band Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Goldmaster Allstars Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Downsetters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Ruby Throat Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
GAZ MAYALL Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Baby Soul Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Mr Mass & Nicola's Retro Vacation Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Beans on Toast Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Fraiser Funk Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
andy p Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash) Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Double Agent 7 Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Harry King Beat Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Bashment Bish Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Fanny Tastic Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Nathan Atkins Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Jo Girl Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Mister Tooley Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Foghorn Leghorn Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
The Breakfast Selection Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Nathan Ball Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Martha Tilston Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Kangaroo Moon Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Voodoo Jukebox Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Aaron Douglas Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Sculpture Music Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Boxcar Joe Strouzer Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Mel Rogers and Magnus Martin Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tobias Jacob & Lukas Drinkwalker Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Elise Yuill Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Decadent Times (swing dance classes) Greenpeace
Racuba Greenpeace
Rusty Shackle Greenpeace
The Gravity Drive Greenpeace
Giovanna Greenpeace
Shakti Sings Greenpeace
Worry Dolls Greenpeace
power ballad yoga - rock your chakra Greenpeace
Cal Jader Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Gypsydelica Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Greenpeace DJs Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Lucy Siegle Greenpeace/The Engine Room
Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Loonaloop Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Foundation Music Special Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Da Gamba Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Elise Yuill Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Shakti Sings Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Bamboo & Oak, Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Kate Luxmoore Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Alpacappella Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Tess Of The Circle Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Seiko Susso Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Hattie Hatstar Groovie Movie
Sleepy Ed Hicks Groovie Movie
Banco De Gaia Croissant Neuf Big Top
Rhythmites Croissant Neuf Big Top
The Little Unsaid Croissant Neuf Big Top
Batch Gueye & The Band Croissant Neuf Big Top
Biggles Wartime Band Croissant Neuf Big Top
Bimm Sessions Croissant Neuf Big Top
acoustic open mic Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Sam Brockington Croissant Neuf Bandstand
BIMM - Frankie & Mikey Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Thrill Collins Croissant Neuf Bandstand
BIMM - Scott Booth Croissant Neuf Bandstand
Matt Sewell Free University Of Glastonbury
Mathew Clayton Free University Of Glastonbury
Dr Alice Roberts Free University Of Glastonbury
Shaun Keaveny Free University Of Glastonbury
James Endeacott Free University Of Glastonbury
Steve Lamacq Free University Of Glastonbury
Sweet Charity DJs HMS Sweet Charity
Dr Barnardo & Sue Ryder (Sweet Charity) HMS Sweet Charity
Crash And Burn HMS Sweet Charity
DJ Miss Molly HMS Sweet Charity
Cal Jader HMS Sweet Charity
The Ladybirds Of Paradise HMS Sweet Charity
Joe Lycett Cabaret Marquee
Men in Coats Cabaret Marquee
Bees Knees Cabaret Marquee
Tom Stade Cabaret Marquee
Steve Rawlings Cabaret Marquee
Eleanor Tiernan Cabaret Marquee
Barry Castagnola Cabaret Marquee
Stuart Black Cabaret Marquee
Benny Boot Cabaret Marquee
Frank Sanazi Cabaret Marquee
Nick Doody Cabaret Marquee
Emily Bee Cabaret Marquee
Kernow King Cabaret Marquee
Shep Huntly Cabaret Marquee
Murray Lachlan Young Cabaret Marquee
Matt Richardson Cabaret Marquee
Alex Edelman Cabaret Marquee
Vicky Arlidge Cabaret Marquee
Jack Campbell Cabaret Marquee
Tiffany Stevenson Cabaret Marquee
.rod laver Cabaret Marquee
Alistair Barrie Cabaret Marquee
Stuart Goldsmith Cabaret Marquee
Tom Binns Cabaret Marquee
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Cabaret Marquee
The Lounge Kittens Cabaret Marquee
Marcus Brigstocke's Policy Unit Cabaret Marquee
Juwon Ogungbe Cabaret Marquee
Dr Palfi Cabaret Marquee
Buttoned Down Disco Williams Green Stage
Sunset Sons Williams Green Stage
East India Youth Williams Green Stage
The Phantom Band Williams Green Stage
The Bevis Frond Williams Green Stage
Jack Garratt Williams Green Stage
Jane Weaver Williams Green Stage
All We Are Williams Green Stage
Tora Williams Green Stage
The Smyths Williams Green Stage
Altern 8 Arcadia
Groove Armada (DJ set) Arcadia