Glastonbury Festival Glastonbury Festival

Glastonbury Festival Header

Glastonbury Festival is the largest greenfield music and performing arts festival in the world and a template for all the festivals that have come after it. The difference is that Glastonbury has all the best aspects of being at a Festival in one astonishing bundle.

It's like going to another country, a hip and thrilling Brigadoon that appears every year or so. Coming to Glastonbury involves a fair amount of travel, and probably a queue to get in but, when you get past these impediments, you enter a huge tented city, a mini-state under canvas. British law still applies, but the rules of society are a bit different, a little bit freer. Everyone is here to have a wild time in their own way.

The Festival site has distinct socio-geographic regions. The more commercial aspects are around the Pyramid, Other and Dance stages, which feels as if the West End of London a Saturday night has been removed to a field and thoroughly beautified. Unlike the West End, visitors are on every guest list, from the night time cinemas to the biggest gigs.

Nearly a third of all ticket holders now come to the site on buses, trains and other forms of public transport. We'd encourage you to join them, and reduce your carbon footprint. Since 2004, Glastonbury Festival has worked hard to improve its record in encouraging people out of cars and onto public transport, reducing the number of public cars on site from 60,000 in 2000 to 36,000 in 2007.

We are always trying to encourage more people to come to the festival by bike. In 2011 we provided cyclists with a camping field and those coming from within 20 miles had their luggage transported from their nearest town to the Festival by Tor2000. For more info, see our cycling page.

Anyone travelling to the Festival by public transport will also become a Glastonbury Festival Green Traveller - giving you discounts on meals and merchandise, and exclusive access to solar showers and compost toilets.

Toulouse Le Track Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Bobby The Persuader Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
DJ Chris Tofu Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Tobias Jacob Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Hattie Hatstar Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Turbans Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Dr Bluegrass and the Illbilly 8 Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
De fuego Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Jez Hellard Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Celeste Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Sculpture Music Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Ayla Schafer Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Theo Passingham Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tribal Voices Co-operative Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Pat Orchard Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Acaloopapella Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Janie Dare & The Action Men Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Pok Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Mal Webb Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Brian Boothby Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Souk Bab El Louk Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Talk Show Ghost Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Tami Gosnall Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Worry Dolls Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Connor Knapp Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Wiseguy Jones Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sandi Yidaki Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Little Sister Blue Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Stephen Malit Avalon Cafe
The Johnsons Avalon Cafe
Abi Baker Avalon Cafe
folk session Babylon Bandstand
Chicken Shed Zeppelin Babylon Bandstand
Cut A Shine Babylon Bandstand
Ballina Whalers Babylon Bandstand
the drystones Babylon Bandstand
Eats Everything Wow! Stage
T.Williams Wow! Stage
The 2 Bears Wow! Stage
Zebra Katz Wow! Stage
Hackman Wow! Stage
Bizarre Ride 2 The Pharcyde Wow! Stage
Visionquest Thirteen ft Shaun Reeves, Ryan Crosson, Lee Curtis & Seth Troxler The Blues
Saskwatch La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Engine-EarZ Experiment La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Iva Lamkum La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
MetalS La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
3421 La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Acollective La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Heds Party DJS Heds Party
Eclectic Ballroom Heds Party
Mullet Bitch Heds Party
Jalapeno Sound System Heds Party
DJ Jessica Joy Heds Party
Pardon My French Heds Party
Pete Smith Heds Party
Funky Sweet Potato Heds Party
DJ Danny Disc Heds Party
Dutty Girl BBC Introducing... Stage
TCTS BBC Introducing... Stage
BBC Introducing West BBC Introducing... Stage
Greg Wilson Stonebridge Bar
Psychemagik Stonebridge Bar
Heavenly Jukebox Stonebridge Bar
Baggy Mondays Stonebridge Bar
DJ Die Stonebridge Bar
The Pool DJs Stonebridge Bar
Nick Warren The Rabbit Hole
George Barker The Rabbit Hole
Grantly The Rabbit Hole
Dermot O'Leary The Rabbit Hole
The Vodka Jellies Karaoke Band The Rabbit Hole
Toby Connor The Rabbit Hole
Plucky Purcell The Rabbit Hole
Sean McGowan The Rabbit Hole
mik artistik The Rabbit Hole
Peng Sound Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Gorgon Sound Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Dubkasm Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Ishan Sound Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Brothers Dubwise Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Dutty Moonshine Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
DJ TYall Will Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Heymoonshaker Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
DJ Monektrik Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
The Lounge Sessions Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
William's Green Launch Party Williams Green Stage
Soundscape By James Mather Genosys (Block 9)
Youngsta The London Underground (Block 9)
MC Phereson The London Underground (Block 9)
Tash The London Underground (Block 9)
DJ Hue Jah Fink The London Underground (Block 9)
Digs & Whoosh (DIY) NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Ben Dorling NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Ali Tillett NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Pardon My French The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Squeaky The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Nacho The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Spongebob Squarewave Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
My Bad Sister Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Jenke Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
DJ Rufio Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Bump & Grind Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Smash DJs - Jason Mayall, Jim West, Chris Kurasawa, James Smith Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
DJ Indianatones Snakepit (Shangri-La)
DJ Skum Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Reeps One Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Afriquoi Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Honeymoon Shaker Snakepit (Shangri-La)
DJ Bollocks Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Pronghorn Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Wara Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Cut A Shine Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Mixmaster Morris Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
La Fanfare En Pétard Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Slamboree Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Asakusa Jinta Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
DJ Chris Tofu Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Mangotrasher Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Cal Jader Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
DJ Badly Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
DJ Quality Tom Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Pablo Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Asakusa Jinta Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Fabulous Lounge Swingers Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Carny Villains Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
DJ Kaye Laudretta Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Fire Tornado Arcadia
Lords of Lightning Arcadia
The Arcadia Spectacular Arcadia
Rehearsal DJ Arcadia
The Common Resident DJs The Cave (The Commom)
Invisible Circus The Temple (The Common)
The Ten Pound Suit Band Croissant Neuf Big Top
Regime Croissant Neuf Big Top
Dive In Croissant Neuf Big Top
Horse And Louis Croissant Neuf Big Top
Biggles Wartime Band Croissant Neuf Bandstand
John Langan Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Scallywags Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
No 1 Station Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
ChainSka Brassika Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
C.C. Smugglers Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Little Unsaid Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
John Smith Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Heal The Last Stand Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Rodney Branigan Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Hut People Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Daisy & Gaea Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Keebo Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Whimwise Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Celeste Lovick Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Worry Dolls Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Alison Hull Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
bob hillary and the massive mellow Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Kangaroo Moon Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sheikh Hassan Dyke And Caravan Of Love Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Seize The Day Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Ed Gerhart Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Sea Kings Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Keebo Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Carnival Collective Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Andy Prince Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Anthea Neads Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sandi Yidaki Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Captain Cactus Avalon Cafe
3 Daft Monkeys Avalon Cafe
The New Forbidden Avalon Cafe
Bert Miller And The Animal Folk Avalon Cafe
Back Before Breakfast Avalon Cafe
Goodnight Lenin Avalon Cafe
Freddie Vernon Avalon Cafe
mik artistik Avalon Cafe
Jazz Disaster Avalon Cafe
Foreign Affairs Avalon Cafe
Keston Cobblers Club Avalon Cafe
the drystones Avalon Cafe
Ruarri joseph Avalon Cafe
Abi Baker Avalon Cafe
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (DJ set) Beat Hotel
Hackman Beat Hotel
Ross Allen Beat Hotel
Greco Roman Soundsystem Beat Hotel
Joe Goddard (Hot Chip) Beat Hotel
Living In A Disco Beat Hotel
Slugrave Beat Hotel
The Pool DJs Beat Hotel
Clash DJs Beat Hotel
Room Service Beat Hotel
World Government Babylon Bandstand
The John E Vistic Experience Babylon Bandstand
Kangaroo Moon Babylon Bandstand
Railroad Bill Babylon Bandstand
Calico Jack Babylon Bandstand
Sam Brookes Babylon Bandstand
The Mighty Peas Babylon Bandstand
hodmadoddery Babylon Bandstand
The Turbans Bimble Inn
The Undercover Hippy Bimble Inn
Hope & Thorn Bimble Inn
Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin Bimble Inn
De fuego Bimble Inn
Arctic Monkeys Pyramid Stage
Dizzee Rascal Pyramid Stage
The Vaccines Pyramid Stage
Professor Green Pyramid Stage
Rita Ora Pyramid Stage
Jake Bugg Pyramid Stage
Haim Pyramid Stage
Jupiter Bokondji and Okwess International Pyramid Stage
Portishead Other Stage
Foals Other Stage
Alt-J Other Stage
Tame Impala Other Stage
The Lumineers Other Stage
Enter Shikari Other Stage
Amanda Palmer Other Stage
The Hives Other Stage
Chic featuring Nile Rodgers West Holts Stage
Seasick Steve West Holts Stage
Tom Tom Club West Holts Stage
Toro Y Moi West Holts Stage
Alice Russell West Holts Stage
Goat West Holts Stage
Zun Zun Egui West Holts Stage
Classica Orchestra Afrobeat West Holts Stage
The Horrors Park Stage
Django Django Park Stage
Dinosaur Jr. Park Stage
Palma Violets Park Stage
Solange Park Stage
King Krule Park Stage
Half Moon Run Park Stage
Georg Philipp Telemann Park Stage
Rachel Zeffira Park Stage
Crystal Castles John Peel Stage
The Courteeners John Peel Stage
Bastille John Peel Stage
Frightened Rabbit John Peel Stage
Miles Kane John Peel Stage
Local Natives John Peel Stage
Peace John Peel Stage
Kodaline John Peel Stage
Dog Is Dead John Peel Stage
SWIM DEEP John Peel Stage
Frànçois & The Atlas Mountains John Peel Stage
Sinéad O'Connor Acoustic Tent
Glen Hansard Acoustic Tent
Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings Acoustic Tent
Martha Wainwright Acoustic Tent
Martin Stephenson And The Daintees Acoustic Tent
Jake Bugg Acoustic Tent
Joel Rafael Acoustic Tent
Lucy Ward Acoustic Tent
Rainy Boy Sleep Acoustic Tent
The Riptide Movement Acoustic Tent
Shooglenifty Avalon Stage
Stornoway Avalon Stage
Lucy Rose Avalon Stage
Oysterband Avalon Stage
Molotov Jukebox Avalon Stage
Crowns Avalon Stage
Gordie MacKeeman and his Rhythm Boys Avalon Stage
Hobo Jones and the Junkyard Dogs Avalon Stage
Billy Bragg Leftfield stage
Emmanuel Jal Leftfield stage
The Milk Leftfield stage
Phill Jupitus Leftfield stage
ONSIND Leftfield stage
Louise Distras Leftfield stage
Martyn Joseph Leftfield stage
Sam Duckworth Leftfield stage
Owen Jones Leftfield stage
Simian Mobile Disco Spirit of '71 Stage
Elite Force Spirit of '71 Stage
Yousef Spirit of '71 Stage
Stanton Warriors Spirit of '71 Stage
Robyn Hitchcock Spirit of '71 Stage
Slim Chance Spirit of '71 Stage
Don Letts Spirit of '71 Stage
Acollective Spirit of '71 Stage
Saritah Spirit of '71 Stage
Gringo Ska Spirit of '71 Stage
Hot Natured Sonic
Maceo Plex Sonic
Disclosure Sonic
Dog Blood Sonic
SBTRKT (DJ Set) Sonic
Julio Bashmore Sonic
Steve Aoki Sonic
Gold Panda Sonic
Forget Me Not Sonic
Mount Kimbie Sonic
The Other Tribe Sonic
dAVOS Sonic
Carl Craig Wow! Stage
Rustie Wow! Stage
Scuba Wow! Stage
George Fitzgerald Wow! Stage
Justin Martin Wow! Stage
Bondax Wow! Stage
Space Dimension Controller Wow! Stage
Mele & Slick Don Wow! Stage
monki Wow! Stage
HOSPITALITY BOAT PARTY HOSTED BY MC WREC PRESENTS METRIC, FRED V & GRAFIX, NU:LOGIC AND DANNY BYRD Wow! Stage
Jupiter Bokondji and Okwess International The Gully
DJ Mo The Gully
Rebelution The Gully
Dub Pistols The Gully
Black Roots The Gully
Katchafire The Gully
Laid Blak The Gully
Fimber Bravo The Gully
Generals HiFi The Gully
Paris DJs presents - Djouls, Grant Phabao & Professor Oz The Blues
Bobby Friction The Blues
The Heatwave The Blues
J*Star The Blues
Mungo's Hi Fi The Blues
Mista Savona The Blues
DJ Badly The Blues
Rob Da Bank La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
YESKING Soundsystem La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Bodhi La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Submotion Orchestra La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Boca 45 La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Six60 La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Brooke Candy La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Little Boots La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Le Carousel La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Randy and Earl's Old Record Club La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
mikill pane La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
14th La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Heds Party DJS Heds Party
Mz Rizk Heds Party
DJ Dilli Heds Party
Eclectic Ballroom Heds Party
Intergalactic Space Boot Camp Heds Party
B.Traits BBC Introducing... Stage
Zane Lowe BBC Introducing... Stage
Moko BBC Introducing... Stage
Bite The Buffalo BBC Introducing... Stage
The Sundowners BBC Introducing... Stage
Turrentine Jones BBC Introducing... Stage
Pip Mountjoy BBC Introducing... Stage
Milk & Biscuits BBC Introducing... Stage
The Horrors (dj Set), Daniel Avery, Dave Maclean (django Django), Dan Beaumont + Jagwar Ma (live) Stonebridge Bar
Heavenly Jukebox Stonebridge Bar
The Time And Space Machine Stonebridge Bar
Fimber Bravo Stonebridge Bar
Pete Wiggs (St Etienne) Stonebridge Bar
Concrete Disco The Rabbit Hole
Magnus Puto The Rabbit Hole
Secret DJ aka Dr Spock The Rabbit Hole
The Mad Cows The Rabbit Hole
Filthy Six The Rabbit Hole
Secret Banned Band The Rabbit Hole
Iva Lamkum The Rabbit Hole
Todd Dorigo The Rabbit Hole
Beth Porter and The Availables The Rabbit Hole
The Bookshop Band The Rabbit Hole
Keith Allen The Rabbit Hole
Violentango The Rabbit Hole
Viv Groskop Free University Of Glastonbury
Will Burns Free University Of Glastonbury
Joe Dunthorne Free University Of Glastonbury
Richard King Free University Of Glastonbury
Matt Sewell Free University Of Glastonbury
Roy Hutchins Free University Of Glastonbury
In The Dark Free University Of Glastonbury
Bang Face crew Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
John Bingly Bongly Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Don Johnston Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Cat In The Hat Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Eclectik Mick Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
The Lounge Sessions Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Guilty Pleasures Williams Green Stage
Mount Kimbie Williams Green Stage
Bobby Tank Williams Green Stage
Fenech-Soler Williams Green Stage
MS MR Williams Green Stage
65daysofstatic Williams Green Stage
The Black Angels Williams Green Stage
Tribes Williams Green Stage
Savages Williams Green Stage
The 1975 Williams Green Stage
Pinkunoizu Williams Green Stage
Parlour Flames Williams Green Stage
The Rainband Williams Green Stage
Laurence Fox Williams Green Stage
Nick Doody Cabaret Marquee
CocoLoco Cabaret Marquee
Mark Watson Cabaret Marquee
Paul Nathan Cabaret Marquee
Shazia Mirza Cabaret Marquee
Tom Craine Cabaret Marquee
Holly Walsh Cabaret Marquee
Josh Widdicombe Cabaret Marquee
Les Ooh La Las Cabaret Marquee
Donald Grant Cabaret Marquee
Bob Hartman Cabaret Marquee
Rhythm Wave Cabaret Marquee
Andy Parsons Cabaret Marquee
Steve Gribbin Cabaret Marquee
The Carrivick Sisters Cabaret Marquee
Aisle16 Cabaret Marquee
Big Beat Cabaret Marquee
Matt Kirshen Cabaret Marquee
Feeding the Fish Cabaret Marquee
Phil Nicol Cabaret Marquee
Men in Coats Cabaret Marquee
Abandoman Cabaret Marquee
Four Poofs and A Piano Cabaret Marquee
Josie Long Cabaret Marquee
Marcus Brigstocke Cabaret Marquee
Attila The Stockbroker Cabaret Marquee
Guns Of Navarone Gateway Riser
Land of Giants Gateway Riser
Railroad Bill Gateway Riser
Bluff'swingueurs Gateway Riser
Armagh Rhymers Gateway Riser
Herbie Treehead Gateway Riser
Maia Gateway Riser
Anyone For Tennis? Gateway Riser
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Gateway Riser
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! Gateway Riser
Silver Pavement Riser
Vinyl Burns Pavement Riser
Jason Maverick Pavement Riser
The Famous Rubberband Boy Pavement Riser
Franktastiko Pavement Riser
The Mighty Gareth Pavement Riser
Paul Currie Pavement Riser
Felicity Footloose Show Pavement Riser
Fatt Matt Pavement Riser
Beautiful Stu Pavement Riser
Zanzibar Pavement Riser
Reality Tv Me Pavement Riser
Shandy South Pavement Riser
Mr H Pavement Riser
Billy Kidd Pavement Riser
Great Dave Pavement Riser
Rob Roy Collins Pavement Riser
Che Chaplin Pavement Riser
Chinese Lion Pavement Riser
Franktastiko Circus Central
Zanzibar Circus Central
The Silly People Circus Central
Silver Circus Central
Generic Derek Circus Central
Jessica Arpin Circus Central
The Famous Rubberband Boy Circus Central
Rob Roy Collins Circus Central
Adam Winrich Circus Central
Gazzo Circus Central
Mable Staplegun Circus Central
DJuggledy Circus Central
Mr Vita Circus Central
Reality Tv Me Circus Central
Railroad Bill Circus Central
Chinese Lion Circus Central
Soundscape By James Mather Genosys (Block 9)
Luke Howard Genosys (Block 9)
Julio Bashmore Genosys (Block 9)
Bill Brewster Genosys (Block 9)
Seth Troxler Genosys (Block 9)
Greg Wilson Genosys (Block 9)
Panka The London Underground (Block 9)
Miss Pink The London Underground (Block 9)
Randall The London Underground (Block 9)
Flight The London Underground (Block 9)
Digital & Spirit The London Underground (Block 9)
Double Zero & Mantra The London Underground (Block 9)
Nick Rascall The London Underground (Block 9)
Trouble Vision NYC Downlow (Block 9)
James Hillard NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Maurice Fulton NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Luke Howard NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Rob Mello & Luke Soloman NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Nicholas Fischer The Downlow Radio (Block9)
JP Soul The Downlow Radio (Block9)
The 2 Bears The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Boogie Cartel The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Mundo Jazz Summer House
Attention To Detail Summer House
Bluff'swingeurs Summer House
Classycool Summer House
Les Ooh La Las Summer House
Maia Summer House
Shakespeare's Globe Summer House
The Dance We Made Summer House
The Bellefleurs Summer House
Ad Dance Company Summer House
Men in Coats Summer House
Xception-Elle Summer House
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Summer House
Faces Of Disco Summer House
Armagh Rhymers Summer House
Guns Of Navarone Summer House
Lost Locos Astrolabe
BlackSkyWhite Astrolabe
Dark Kabaret Astrolabe
Taiko Meantime Astrolabe
The Lock In (Demon Barbers) Astrolabe
Jonathan Kay Astrolabe
Roy Hutchins Astrolabe
Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars Astrolabe
Ad Dance Company Astrolabe
The Black Eagles Astrolabe
University Of Easy Access Astrolabe
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band Astrolabe
C.R. Avery Poetry & Words Stage
Deanna Rodger Poetry & Words Stage
Kate Tempest Poetry & Words Stage
Adam Kammerling Poetry & Words Stage
Toby Thompson Poetry & Words Stage
Longfella Poetry & Words Stage
Spoz Poetry & Words Stage
Ian Keteku Poetry & Words Stage
Dan Simpson Poetry & Words Stage
Erin Fornoff Poetry & Words Stage
Luke Wright Poetry & Words Stage
Anti Poet Poetry & Words Stage
Aindrias De Staic Poetry & Words Stage
Indigo Williams Poetry & Words Stage
Anna Freeman Poetry & Words Stage
Benita Johnson Poetry & Words Stage
Mattycore Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Scamp Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Block Dodger Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Scion Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Freddy Frogs Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Asakusa Jinta Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Skoromokhs Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Wildcat Will Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Vince Vega Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
captain moonlight Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Puncture Sluts Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Trailer Trash DJs Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Strummerville Sessions Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Smash DJs - Jason Mayall, Jim West, Chris Kurasawa, James Smith Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
808 State Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Olly Furnace Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Jagz Kooner Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Allo & Jack Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Lysergic John Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
DJ Wred & DJ Bryne Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Asakusa Jinta Snakepit (Shangri-La)
DJ Bryne Snakepit (Shangri-La)
MC Solomon & DJ Edkut Snakepit (Shangri-La)
The Two Wrongies Host The Pit Cabaret Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Blackberry Wood Snakepit (Shangri-La)
DJ Bollocks Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Toulouse Le Track Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Fabulous Lounge Swingers Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Deja Voodoo Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Bobby The Persuader Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
DJ El Cat Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Mixmaster Morris Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
True Tiger Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Engine-EarZ Experiment Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Radio One Essential Mix - Special Guest Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Radio One Essential Mix - B Traits And Zane Lowe Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Radio One Essential Mix - Rudimental Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
DJ Yoda & The Transiberian Marching Band Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Beatbox Collective Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Christeene (New York) Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Cal Jader Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Dutty Moonshine Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Electro Blues - DJ Monetrik (Greece) Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Gypsy Hill Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Wara Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Craig Charles Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Monetrik Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Mangotrasher Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Sinbad And The Twilight Players - Bollywood Ska Special Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Eclectik Mick Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
DJ Mat The Hat (Swing City) Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
No 1 Station Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Rocket DJs Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Blackberry Wood Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
ChainSka Brassika Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Ed Tudor Pole Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Louis Eliot & The Embers Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Lords of Lightning Arcadia
Fire Tornado Arcadia
Calyx & Teebee Arcadia
Andy C + MC 2 Shy Arcadia
The Arcadia Spectacular Arcadia
The Jolenes Rum Shack (The Common)
Chris Knight Rum Shack (The Common)
Violentango Rum Shack (The Common)
Adam Prescott The Cave (The Commom)
Mungo's Hi Fi The Cave (The Commom)
Reggae Roast The Cave (The Commom)
King Shiloh The Cave (The Commom)
Vibration Lab The Cave (The Commom)
I Killed Kenny The Temple (The Common)
Rattus Rattus The Temple (The Common)
El B The Temple (The Common)
Newham Generals The Temple (The Common)
Zinc The Temple (The Common)
Dusky The Temple (The Common)
Invisible Circus The Temple (The Common)
Phaeleh The Temple (The Common)
Jehst, Fliptrix, Verb T & Special Guest The Temple (The Common)
Boyson B2b Offkey The Temple (The Common)
Smerins Anti-Social Club Croissant Neuf Big Top
Kitten & The Hip Croissant Neuf Big Top
Kernow Vibration Croissant Neuf Big Top
The Staves Croissant Neuf Big Top
Steve Knightley Croissant Neuf Big Top
Moya Brennen + Family Croissant Neuf Big Top
The Vicars Choral of Wells Croissant Neuf Big Top
Resonators Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Billy Undercover Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
C.C. Smugglers Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Calico Jack Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Bonze Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Anthea Neads Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Andy Prince Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Rachel By the Stream Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Hattie Hatstar Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Mae and the Midnight Fairground Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Chris Ellis & Rosie Toll Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Brian Boothby Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Acaloopapella Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Janie Dare & The Action Men Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Pok Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Keebo Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Pat Orchard Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Whimwise Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Alison Hull Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Akahum Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Tankus The Henge Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Green Rock River Band Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Turbans Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Paradise9 Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Souk Bab El Louk Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Rabble Rousers Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Via Trio Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sheikh Hassan Dyke And Caravan Of Love Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Mal Webb Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
De fuego Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sandi Yidaki Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Kernow Vibration Avalon Cafe
Gringo Ska Avalon Cafe
Bateleurs Avalon Cafe
The Travelling Band Avalon Cafe
The Johnsons Avalon Cafe
The Reelers Avalon Cafe
Chasing Owls Avalon Cafe
Ghandi Warhorse Avalon Cafe
Zora and The Tatsmiths Avalon Cafe
Cole Stacey & Joseph O'Keefe Avalon Cafe
Sean McGowan Avalon Cafe
Gypfunk Avalon Cafe
Ruarri joseph Avalon Cafe
Keston Cobblers Club Avalon Cafe
Simian Mobile Disco (DJ Set) Beat Hotel
Boys Noize Beat Hotel
Riton Beat Hotel
Hannah Holland & Dan Beaumont Beat Hotel
Dollop Beat Hotel
Moxie Beat Hotel
Johnno Beat Hotel
Petit DJs Beat Hotel
Room Service Beat Hotel
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! A Little More Sensation
Paul Currie A Little More Sensation
Billy Kidd A Little More Sensation
Steve Aruni & Henry The Groover A Little More Sensation
The Scarlet Lady A Little More Sensation
The Lords Of Strut A Little More Sensation
Herbie Treehead A Little More Sensation
Vinyl Burns A Little More Sensation
Great Dave A Little More Sensation
Mr H A Little More Sensation
Mr Vita A Little More Sensation
Felicity Footloose Show A Little More Sensation
The Silly People A Little More Sensation
Fatt Matt A Little More Sensation
Faces Of Disco A Little More Sensation
Mable Staplegun A Little More Sensation
DJuggledy A Little More Sensation
Edenheight Babylon Bandstand
Ester Rada Babylon Bandstand
Morning Star Babylon Bandstand
3 Daft Monkeys Babylon Bandstand
Count Bobo & The Bullion Babylon Bandstand
Kidnap Alice Babylon Bandstand
Bridie Jackson and the Arbour Babylon Bandstand
Biggles Wartime Band Babylon Bandstand
Dexter Selboy and the Shonky Trio Babylon Bandstand
Rodney Branigan Babylon Bandstand
Jon Hicks Babylon Bandstand
Ali George Babylon Bandstand
Lowb Bimble Inn
The Destroyers Bimble Inn
John Fairhurst Bimble Inn
Bimble DJs Bimble Inn
Saskwatch Bimble Inn
The Martin Harley Band Bimble Inn
John Langan Bimble Inn
Ruarri joseph Bimble Inn
The Rolling Stones Pyramid Stage
Primal Scream Pyramid Stage
Elvis Costello Pyramid Stage
Ben Howard Pyramid Stage
Laura Mvula Pyramid Stage
Billy Bragg Pyramid Stage
Rokia Traoré Pyramid Stage
Chase & Status Other Stage
Example Other Stage
Two Door Cinema Club Other Stage
Alabama Shakes Other Stage
Noah And The Whale Other Stage
Azealia Banks Other Stage
Dry The River Other Stage
The 1975 Other Stage
The Staves Other Stage
Public Enemy West Holts Stage
Major Lazer West Holts Stage
Maverick Sabre West Holts Stage
The Orb & Kakatsitsi West Holts Stage
BadBadNotGood West Holts Stage
The Bombay Royale West Holts Stage
Fatoumata Diawara West Holts Stage
Troker West Holts Stage
Fuck Buttons Park Stage
Calexico Park Stage
Rodriguez Park Stage
Devendra Banhart Park Stage
Haim Park Stage
Ed Harcourt Park Stage
Melody's Echo Chamber Park Stage
Josephine Park Stage
Nick Mulvey Park Stage
Hurts John Peel Stage
Everything Everything John Peel Stage
Savages John Peel Stage
Johnny Marr John Peel Stage
Daughter John Peel Stage
The Strypes John Peel Stage
Toy John Peel Stage
MS MR John Peel Stage
Jagwar Ma John Peel Stage
Prata Vetra John Peel Stage
The RPM's John Peel Stage
Bootleg Beatles Acoustic Tent
Steve Winwood Acoustic Tent
The Proclaimers Acoustic Tent
KT Tunstall Acoustic Tent
Ricky Ross Acoustic Tent
Zac Brown Band Acoustic Tent
Steve Forbert Acoustic Tent
Blues Boy Dan Acoustic Tent
Hudson Taylor Acoustic Tent
Bridie Jackson and the Arbour Acoustic Tent
Vintage Trouble Avalon Stage
Beverley Knight Avalon Stage
Newton Faulkner Avalon Stage
The Urban Voodoo Machine Avalon Stage
Penguin Cafe Avalon Stage
Headmix Avalon Stage
Mad Dog McRea Avalon Stage
Ben Caplan Avalon Stage
Josh Doyle Avalon Stage
The Beat Leftfield stage
Wayne Kramer Leftfield stage
Dizraeli And The Small Gods Leftfield stage
Steve Gribbin Leftfield stage
The Quiet Loner Leftfield stage
Sean McGowan Leftfield stage
Amanda Palmer Leftfield stage
Ricky Tomlinson Leftfield stage
Kate Banyard Leftfield stage
Boys Noize Spirit of '71 Stage
Mixhell Spirit of '71 Stage
Kahn Spirit of '71 Stage
The Correspondents Spirit of '71 Stage
Don Johnston Spirit of '71 Stage
Electric Swing Circus Spirit of '71 Stage
Gypsy Hill Spirit of '71 Stage
DJ Chris Tofu Spirit of '71 Stage
Kitten & The Hip Spirit of '71 Stage
Slamboree Spirit of '71 Stage
The Beatbox Collective Spirit of '71 Stage
The Family Stone Sonic
Mistajam Sonic
Nas Sonic
Rudimental Sonic
AlunaGeorge Sonic
Wiley Sonic
Iggy Azalea Sonic
Charlie Sloth Sonic
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble Sonic
Angel Sonic
Maya Jane Coles Wow! Stage
Kerri Chandler Wow! Stage
Bicep Wow! Stage
Huxley Wow! Stage
Dusky Wow! Stage
FUTUREBOOGIE BOAT PARTY FEATURING CHRISTOPHE + LUKAS, OUTBOXX, FUTUREBOOGIE DJ'S, PBR STREETGANG, CRAZY P, WAIFS & STRAYS AND MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEM Wow! Stage
David Rodigan The Gully
Stylo G The Gully
Iration Steppas The Gully
The Nextmen The Gully
Prince Fatty The Gully
Rootikal DJs The Gully
Resonators The Gully
Channel One Soundsystem The Gully
onlyjoe The Gully
Target The Blues
Robbo Ranx The Blues
Seani B The Blues
Don Letts The Blues
Mungo's Hi Fi The Blues
Jus Now The Blues
DJ Chris Goldfinger The Blues
Barry Ashworth The Blues
Dub From Atlantis The Blues
English Disco Lovers (EDL) presents Village Disco La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
The Bombay Royale La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
We Don't Play La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Feel The Real La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Sancho Panza La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Laura Mvula La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Doctor D La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Delilah La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Clean Bandit La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
London Grammar La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Sam Smith La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Saz La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Isaiah Dreads La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Heds Party DJS Heds Party
Jalapeno Sound System Heds Party
Daniel Danger Ferro Heds Party
Squarehead Heds Party
Suisse presents The Rewind with VJs Buttercup & Pixels Heds Party
Daughter BBC Introducing... Stage
Ruen Brothers BBC Introducing... Stage
Indiana BBC Introducing... Stage
Holy Esque BBC Introducing... Stage
Ady Suleiman BBC Introducing... Stage
By The Rivers & Izzy Marie Hill BBC Introducing... Stage
Jay Brown BBC Introducing... Stage
Camp Stag BBC Introducing... Stage
The Magnus Puto Band BBC Introducing... Stage
Girls Music With Toddla T, The 2 Bears, Mele, Martelo, Stylo G And Special Guests Rudimental (DJ set) Stonebridge Bar
Heavenly Jukebox Stonebridge Bar
Fleetmac Wood Stonebridge Bar
Amateurism Stonebridge Bar
Hip Hop Karaoke Stonebridge Bar
Merv (Eat Static) - DJ set The Rabbit Hole
The Other Tribe The Rabbit Hole
Troker The Rabbit Hole
The Railing Stains The Rabbit Hole
Lucy Rose The Rabbit Hole
B & O' The Rabbit Hole
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! The Rabbit Hole
Gemma Rogers The Rabbit Hole
Beans on Toast The Rabbit Hole
Ben Caplan The Rabbit Hole
Prof Brian Cox In Conversation With Shaun Keaveny Free University Of Glastonbury
Shaun Keaveny Free University Of Glastonbury
Michael Smith Free University Of Glastonbury
Matt Sewell Free University Of Glastonbury
James Endeacott Free University Of Glastonbury
Will Burns Free University Of Glastonbury
In The Dark Free University Of Glastonbury
Killerwatts Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Master Blasters Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Shane Gobi Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
ANS Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
James Monro Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Aliji Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Josko Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Mirror System Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Merv (Eat Static) - DJ set Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Don Letts & Jett Letts Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
The Lounge Sessions Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Motown Party Williams Green Stage
New Untouchables Mod Club Williams Green Stage
The Sheepdogs Williams Green Stage
Willy Mason Williams Green Stage
Lewis Watson Williams Green Stage
Josh Record Williams Green Stage
Martha Wainwright Williams Green Stage
Revere Williams Green Stage
Half Moon Run Williams Green Stage
SWIM DEEP Williams Green Stage
Treetop Flyers Williams Green Stage
Drenge Williams Green Stage
The Others Williams Green Stage
Scott & Charlene's Wedding Williams Green Stage
Brendon Burns Cabaret Marquee
Les Ooh La Las Cabaret Marquee
Feeding the Fish Cabaret Marquee
Mark Watson Cabaret Marquee
Abandoman Cabaret Marquee
CocoLoco Cabaret Marquee
Rhythm Wave Cabaret Marquee
Paul Nathan Cabaret Marquee
Arthur Smith Cabaret Marquee
.rod laver Cabaret Marquee
Mitch Benn Cabaret Marquee
Simon Evans Cabaret Marquee
Men in Coats Cabaret Marquee
Four Poofs and A Piano Cabaret Marquee
Kevin Eldon Cabaret Marquee
Jeremy Hardy Cabaret Marquee
Katherine Ryan Cabaret Marquee
Torann Drums Cabaret Marquee
Bob Hartman Cabaret Marquee
Luke Wright Cabaret Marquee
The Carrivick Sisters Cabaret Marquee
Aisle16 Cabaret Marquee
Donald Grant Cabaret Marquee
Attila The Stockbroker Cabaret Marquee
Lost Locos Cabaret Marquee
The Infinite Monkey Cage (with Brian Cox & Robin Ince) Cabaret Marquee
Guns Of Navarone Gateway Riser
Land of Giants Gateway Riser
Railroad Bill Gateway Riser
Bluff'swingueurs Gateway Riser
Armagh Rhymers Gateway Riser
Herbie Treehead Gateway Riser
Maia Gateway Riser
Anyone For Tennis? Gateway Riser
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Gateway Riser
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! Gateway Riser
Silver Pavement Riser
Vinyl Burns Pavement Riser
Jason Maverick Pavement Riser
The Famous Rubberband Boy Pavement Riser
Franktastiko Pavement Riser
The Mighty Gareth Pavement Riser
Paul Currie Pavement Riser
Felicity Footloose Show Pavement Riser
Fatt Matt Pavement Riser
Beautiful Stu Pavement Riser
Zanzibar Pavement Riser
Reality Tv Me Pavement Riser
Shandy South Pavement Riser
Mr H Pavement Riser
Billy Kidd Pavement Riser
Great Dave Pavement Riser
Rob Roy Collins Pavement Riser
Che Chaplin Pavement Riser
Chinese Lion Pavement Riser
Franktastiko Circus Central
Zanzibar Circus Central
The Silly People Circus Central
Silver Circus Central
Generic Derek Circus Central
Jessica Arpin Circus Central
The Famous Rubberband Boy Circus Central
Rob Roy Collins Circus Central
Adam Winrich Circus Central
Gazzo Circus Central
Mable Staplegun Circus Central
DJuggledy Circus Central
Mr Vita Circus Central
Reality Tv Me Circus Central
Railroad Bill Circus Central
Chinese Lion Circus Central
Soundscape By James Mather Genosys (Block 9)
Dan Beaumont Genosys (Block 9)
Bicep Genosys (Block 9)
Gene Hunt Genosys (Block 9)
World Unknown Genosys (Block 9)
Moxie The London Underground (Block 9)
Samuel Deep The London Underground (Block 9)
Grant Nelson The London Underground (Block 9)
Mosca The London Underground (Block 9)
Will Automatic NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Jonathan Margulies NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Underground Paris & Brawther NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Kerri Chandler NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Gideon NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Superstore Allstars The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Cormac B2b Mikki Most The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Dan Beaumont B2b Hannah Holland The Downlow Radio (Block9)
The Lovely Jonjo B2b Josh Caffe The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Mundo Jazz Summer House
Attention To Detail Summer House
Les Ooh La Las Summer House
Bluff'swingeurs Summer House
Classycool Summer House
Maia Summer House
Shakespeare's Globe Summer House
The Dance We Made Summer House
The Bellefleurs Summer House
Ad Dance Company Summer House
Men in Coats Summer House
Xception-Elle Summer House
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Summer House
Faces Of Disco Summer House
Armagh Rhymers Summer House
Guns Of Navarone Summer House
Lost Locos Astrolabe
BlackSkyWhite Astrolabe
Dark Kabaret Astrolabe
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band Astrolabe
The Lock In (Demon Barbers) Astrolabe
Jonathan Kay Astrolabe
Roy Hutchins Astrolabe
Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars Astrolabe
.rod laver Astrolabe
Ad Dance Company Astrolabe
The Black Eagles Astrolabe
University Of Easy Access Astrolabe
Taiko Meantime Astrolabe
John Hegley Poetry & Words Stage
Indigo Williams Poetry & Words Stage
Attila The Stockbroker Poetry & Words Stage
Luke Wright Poetry & Words Stage
Ali Gadema Poetry & Words Stage
Stephanie Dogfoot Poetry & Words Stage
Spoz Poetry & Words Stage
Anna Freeman Poetry & Words Stage
Aindrias De Staic Poetry & Words Stage
Deanna Rodger Poetry & Words Stage
Dan Simpson Poetry & Words Stage
Erin Fornoff Poetry & Words Stage
Benita Johnson Poetry & Words Stage
Stivs Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Katch Pyro Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
The Squire of Gothos Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
DeVille & Lo Dafoe Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Mr. Hyde Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Barberella Bang Bang Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Calico Jack Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Psychemagik Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
The Time And Space Machine Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
SPECIAL GUESTS Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Jim West Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Trailer Trash DJs Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Tony Ross Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Strummerville Sessions Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Smash DJs - Jason Mayall, Jim West, Chris Kurasawa, James Smith Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Sean McGowan Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Bump & Grind Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Graeme Park Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
autoKratz Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Babe Station Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Rich Reason Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Dj Skum & Indiana Tones Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Slamboree Snakepit (Shangri-La)
DJ Skum Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Double Drop Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Cabaret Featuring Roxy Velvet. Kitty Bang Bang Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Electric Swing Circus Snakepit (Shangri-La)
DJ Indianatones Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Dave Blonde Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Toulouse Le Track Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Fabulous Lounge Swingers Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Dik Swagger Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Shlohmo Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Bobby The Persuader Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Acid Jo Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
DJ Kaye Laudretta Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Ossian Reynolds Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Mixmaster Morris Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Step 13 Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
A. Skillz Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Sam and the Womp Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
DJ Chris Tofu Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Hell Performers / Twilight Players Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Goat Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Prince Fatty Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Head F UK Soundsystem Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Electro Swing - Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem (Australia) Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Electro Swing - DJ Jon Bongly Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Double Drop Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Norman Jay Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Tall Will Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Kitten & The Hip Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Don Johnston Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
John Bingly Bongly Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Ruddski Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Black Kat Boppers Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Caezars Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Dirty Gentlemen Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
mik artistik Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Heavy Sugar DJs Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Fire Tornado Arcadia
Lords of Lightning Arcadia
Special Guest Arcadia
Fatboy Slim Arcadia
The Arcadia Spectacular Arcadia
Esta Rada Rum Shack (The Common)
Tiddles Rum Shack (The Common)
FlowSnatcha Rum Shack (The Common)
MikkiM Rum Shack (The Common)
Jose Luis Rum Shack (The Common)
Solution Sound Rum Shack (The Common)
Ray Keith The Cave (The Commom)
Jumping Jack Frost The Cave (The Commom)
DJ E.Z.M The Cave (The Commom)
Jerome Hill The Cave (The Commom)
Bryan Gee The Cave (The Commom)
Shut Up And Dance The Cave (The Commom)
Digital Niya Binghi The Cave (The Commom)
Billy Daniel Bunter The Temple (The Common)
Deekline & Ed Solo The Temple (The Common)
King Yoof The Temple (The Common)
Invisible Circus The Temple (The Common)
Resist The Temple (The Common)
Gold Dubz The Temple (The Common)
Atomic Hooligan The Temple (The Common)
Sheelanagig Croissant Neuf Big Top
The Destroyers Croissant Neuf Big Top
Sam Green & The Midnight Heist Croissant Neuf Big Top
Goodnight Lenin Croissant Neuf Big Top
Biggles Wartime Band Croissant Neuf Big Top
Stealing Sheep Croissant Neuf Big Top
Bob Malone Croissant Neuf Big Top
Carnival Collective Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Kangaroo Moon Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Green Rock River Band Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Rozi Plain Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Jez Hellard Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
King Size Slim Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Imprints Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
John Langan Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Cole Stacey & Joseph O'Keefe Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Ned The Kids Dylan Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tribal Voices Co-operative Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Paradise9 Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Daisy & Gaea Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Chris Ellis Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Janie Dare & The Action Men Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Celeste Lovick Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Keebo Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Alison Hull Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
FOKN Bois Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sister Deborah Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Nick Harper Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Rodney Branigan Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Hut People Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Imprints Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Sea Kings Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Seize The Day Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sandi Yidaki Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Caroline Lucas Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Zora and The Tatsmiths Avalon Cafe
Hobo Jones and the Junkyard Dogs Avalon Cafe
Peerless Pirates Avalon Cafe
Port Erin Avalon Cafe
The Redhillbillies Avalon Cafe
Carousels And Limousines Avalon Cafe
Cole Stacey & Joseph O'Keefe Avalon Cafe
Gecko Avalon Cafe
The Reelers Avalon Cafe
Ghandi Warhorse Avalon Cafe
Gypfunk Avalon Cafe
Jazz Disaster Avalon Cafe
the drystones Avalon Cafe
Freddie Vernon Avalon Cafe
The 2 Bears Beat Hotel
Daniel Avery Beat Hotel
Foals (DJ set) Beat Hotel
Clancy Beat Hotel
Beats International (DJ Set) Beat Hotel
Tim Burgess (DJ set) Beat Hotel
Heavenly Jukebox Beat Hotel
Mix Jagger Beat Hotel
Room Service Beat Hotel
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! A Little More Sensation
Steve Aruni & Henry The Groover A Little More Sensation
The Scarlet Lady A Little More Sensation
The Lords Of Strut A Little More Sensation
Herbie Treehead A Little More Sensation
Vinyl Burns A Little More Sensation
Great Dave A Little More Sensation
Mr H A Little More Sensation
Mr Vita A Little More Sensation
Felicity Footloose Show A Little More Sensation
The Silly People A Little More Sensation
Fatt Matt A Little More Sensation
Faces Of Disco A Little More Sensation
Mable Staplegun A Little More Sensation
DJuggledy A Little More Sensation
Saskwatch Babylon Bandstand
Trembling Bells Babylon Bandstand
Dirty Funk Syndicate Babylon Bandstand
Blackberry Wood Babylon Bandstand
The Destroyers Babylon Bandstand
The Damn Busters Babylon Bandstand
Hot Feet Babylon Bandstand
Back Before Breakfast Babylon Bandstand
The Bookshop Band Babylon Bandstand
Daisy Chapman Babylon Bandstand
Ash Mandrake Babylon Bandstand
Magic Lantern Babylon Bandstand
Adam Freeland Bimble Inn
The Correspondents Bimble Inn
Kitten & The Hip Bimble Inn
Bimble DJs Bimble Inn
Bohemianauts Bimble Inn
Dr Bluegrass and the Illbilly 8 Bimble Inn
Marc O\'Reilly Bimble Inn
October Bimble Inn
Mumford & Sons Pyramid Stage
Nick Cave and the Bad Seeds Pyramid Stage
Vampire Weekend Pyramid Stage
Kenny Rogers Pyramid Stage
Rufus Wainwright Pyramid Stage
First Aid Kit Pyramid Stage
Bassekou Kouyate & Ngoni ba Pyramid Stage
The xx Other Stage
The Smashing Pumpkins Other Stage
Editors Other Stage
Of Monsters and Men Other Stage
Public Image Ltd. Other Stage
I Am Kloot Other Stage
Stornoway Other Stage
The Heavy Other Stage
Zulu Winter Other Stage
Bobby Womack West Holts Stage
Lianne La Havas West Holts Stage
Sergio Mendes & his orchestra West Holts Stage
Ondatrópica West Holts Stage
The Congos West Holts Stage
Dub Colossus West Holts Stage
Matthew E. White West Holts Stage
riot jazz West Holts Stage
Cat Power Park Stage
Steve Mason Park Stage
Michael Kiwanuka Park Stage
Laura Mvula Park Stage
Tim Burgess Park Stage
Stealing Sheep Park Stage
The Pictish Trail Park Stage
Rozi Plain Park Stage
Phoenix John Peel Stage
Tyler, the Creator John Peel Stage
Earl Sweatshirt John Peel Stage
James Blake John Peel Stage
Jessie Ware John Peel Stage
Tom O'Dell John Peel Stage
Villagers John Peel Stage
Deap Vally John Peel Stage
Suuns John Peel Stage
The Bots John Peel Stage
The Dancers John Peel Stage
Lucinda Williams Acoustic Tent
Gabrielle Aplin Acoustic Tent
Seth Lakeman Acoustic Tent
Jack Savoretti Acoustic Tent
Gretchen Peters Acoustic Tent
London Community Gospel Choir Acoustic Tent
Gypsy Queens Acoustic Tent
Matt Corby Acoustic Tent
Trevor Moss and Hannah Lou Acoustic Tent
Port Isla Acoustic Tent
Xavier Rudd Avalon Stage
Gary Clark Jr. Avalon Stage
Evan Dando Avalon Stage
The Staves Avalon Stage
JJ Grey & Mofro Avalon Stage
Bruce Forsyth Avalon Stage
The Destroyers Avalon Stage
The Demon Barbers Avalon Stage
Bridie Jackson and the Arbour Avalon Stage
Amazing Grace Live! featuring Sam Duckworth, Jehst, Sweet Billy Pilgrim + special guests Leftfield stage
Kate Nash Leftfield stage
Geoff Berner Leftfield stage
Chris Coltrane Leftfield stage
Grace Petrie Leftfield stage
Ste McCabe Leftfield stage
Beans on Toast Leftfield stage
Tony Benn Leftfield stage
System 7 vs Eat Static Spirit of '71 Stage
Tristan (DJ) Spirit of '71 Stage
James Monro Spirit of '71 Stage
Kaya Project Spirit of '71 Stage
Monkey Pilot Spirit of '71 Stage
Terakaft Spirit of '71 Stage
Space Ritual Spirit of '71 Stage
Saz Spirit of '71 Stage
Don Letts Spirit of '71 Stage
Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish Spirit of '71 Stage
Howard Marks Spirit of '71 Stage
Sub Focus Sonic
Skream & Benga Sonic
Netsky Sonic
Flux Pavilion Sonic
Zane Lowe Sonic
RedLight Sonic
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (DJ set) Sonic
Dr Meaker Sonic
Bobby Tank Sonic
Pearson Sound Wow! Stage
Ben UFO Wow! Stage
Pangea Wow! Stage
HESSLE AUDIO TAKEOVER PRESENTS - PANGEA, BEN UFO AND PEARSON SOUND Wow! Stage
Joy Orbison Wow! Stage
Jackmaster Wow! Stage
B.Traits Wow! Stage
FRICTION W/ SCRUFIZZER, P-MONEY AND LINGUISTICS Wow! Stage
Koan Sound Wow! Stage
Loadstar Wow! Stage
Rockwell Wow! Stage
Dismantle Wow! Stage
SKREAMIZM BOAT PARTY PRESENTS ROUTE94, ARTWORK, EATS EVERYTHING & SKREAM B2B DISCLOSURE Wow! Stage
Skream Wow! Stage
Disclosure Wow! Stage
Eats Everything Wow! Stage
Artwork Wow! Stage
Route94 Wow! Stage
The Congos The Gully
Dreadzone The Gully
Hollie Cook The Gully
Natty The Gully
BabyHead The Gully
Blue King Brown The Gully
Saritah The Gully
Dub Mafia ft Buggsy The Gully
DJ Flora & Skylion The Gully
Mungo's Hi Fi The Blues
Reggae Roast The Blues
Vibes & Pressure The Blues
Bristol Hi-Fi Sound System The Blues
Smith & Mighty The Blues
Jam Jah The Blues
Earl Sixteen with Nick Manasseh The Blues
Laminate Radio La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Charles Bradley & his Extraordinaires La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Western Soul La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Ester Rada La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Eclectic Ballroom La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Deep Street Soul La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Star One La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Last night in Paris La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
King Farmer La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
D E N A La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Fenech Solar La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Acollective La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Hot D'Jour La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Heds Party DJS Heds Party
Hazel & Blk Heds Party
Fenech Solar Heds Party
Ghetto Funk All Stars Heds Party
The Mixnots Heds Party
mikill pane BBC Introducing... Stage
Siblings BBC Introducing... Stage
Twin Falls BBC Introducing... Stage
Shakka BBC Introducing... Stage
Skuff BBC Introducing... Stage
The Katana's BBC Introducing... Stage
George Ezra BBC Introducing... Stage
Trwbador BBC Introducing... Stage
Two Jackals BBC Introducing... Stage
1-800-dinosaur Presents James Blake, Jackmaster, Airhead, Dan Foat Stonebridge Bar
Waze & Odyssey Stonebridge Bar
Special Request Vs Found A Cure Stonebridge Bar
Heavenly Jukebox Stonebridge Bar
Johnno Stonebridge Bar
Little Chef Stonebridge Bar
Hip Hop Karaoke Stonebridge Bar
Ulrich Schnauss The Rabbit Hole
Deep Street Soul The Rabbit Hole
The Egg The Rabbit Hole
These Reigning Days The Rabbit Hole
Saskwatch The Rabbit Hole
Matt Corby The Rabbit Hole
Lewis Watson The Rabbit Hole
Blackberry Wood The Rabbit Hole
Age of Glass The Rabbit Hole
John Mitchinson Free University Of Glastonbury
Dan Kieran Free University Of Glastonbury
Matt Sewell Free University Of Glastonbury
Will Burns Free University Of Glastonbury
Tim Burgess / Shaun Keaveny Free University Of Glastonbury
In The Dark Free University Of Glastonbury
Dave Seaman Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Aidan Lavelle Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Tom Real Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Presence Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Golly Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Liquid Ross Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Hybrid Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Hibernation Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
The Lounge Sessions Glade Lounge (Spirit of '71)
Sink The Pink & Georgia Lewis Williams Green Stage
Cover to Cover Williams Green Stage
The Beat Williams Green Stage
Department S Williams Green Stage
Public Service Broadcasting Williams Green Stage
Everything Everything Williams Green Stage
New Build Williams Green Stage
Barbarossa Williams Green Stage
The Vaccines Williams Green Stage
Palma Violets Williams Green Stage
Ben Caplan Williams Green Stage
Ulrich Schnauss Williams Green Stage
Carrie Tree Williams Green Stage
Brendon Burns Cabaret Marquee
Les Ooh La Las Cabaret Marquee
Feeding the Fish Cabaret Marquee
Mark Watson Cabaret Marquee
Abandoman Cabaret Marquee
CocoLoco Cabaret Marquee
Rhythm Wave Cabaret Marquee
Paul Nathan Cabaret Marquee
Arthur Smith Cabaret Marquee
.rod laver Cabaret Marquee
Mitch Benn Cabaret Marquee
Simon Evans Cabaret Marquee
Men in Coats Cabaret Marquee
Marcus Brigstocke Cabaret Marquee
Bob Hartman Cabaret Marquee
Four Poofs and A Piano Cabaret Marquee
Kevin Eldon Cabaret Marquee
Jeremy Hardy Cabaret Marquee
Katherine Ryan Cabaret Marquee
Torann Drums Cabaret Marquee
Luke Wright Cabaret Marquee
The Carrivick Sisters Cabaret Marquee
Aisle16 Cabaret Marquee
Donald Grant Cabaret Marquee
John Otway Cabaret Marquee
Guns Of Navarone Gateway Riser
Land of Giants Gateway Riser
Railroad Bill Gateway Riser
Bluff'swingueurs Gateway Riser
Armagh Rhymers Gateway Riser
Herbie Treehead Gateway Riser
Maia Gateway Riser
Anyone For Tennis? Gateway Riser
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Gateway Riser
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! Gateway Riser
Silver Pavement Riser
Vinyl Burns Pavement Riser
Jason Maverick Pavement Riser
The Famous Rubberband Boy Pavement Riser
Franktastiko Pavement Riser
The Mighty Gareth Pavement Riser
Paul Currie Pavement Riser
Felicity Footloose Show Pavement Riser
Fatt Matt Pavement Riser
Beautiful Stu Pavement Riser
Zanzibar Pavement Riser
Reality Tv Me Pavement Riser
Shandy South Pavement Riser
Mr H Pavement Riser
Billy Kidd Pavement Riser
Great Dave Pavement Riser
Rob Roy Collins Pavement Riser
Che Chaplin Pavement Riser
Chinese Lion Pavement Riser
Franktastiko Circus Central
Zanzibar Circus Central
Silver Circus Central
Generic Derek Circus Central
Jessica Arpin Circus Central
The Famous Rubberband Boy Circus Central
Rob Roy Collins Circus Central
Adam Winrich Circus Central
Gazzo Circus Central
Mable Staplegun Circus Central
DJuggledy Circus Central
Mr Vita Circus Central
Reality Tv Me Circus Central
Railroad Bill Circus Central
Chinese Lion Circus Central
Soundscape By James Mather Genosys (Block 9)
Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe Genosys (Block 9)
Anil Arras Genosys (Block 9)
Felix Dickinson Genosys (Block 9)
Tyree Cooper Genosys (Block 9)
Parra Genosys (Block 9)
Bedlam & Matty Dreadless The London Underground (Block 9)
King Shiloh Soundsystem The London Underground (Block 9)
Dub Vendor Allstars Feat Papa Face & D'oxman The London Underground (Block 9)
Nita Aviance NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Tristan Da Cunha NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Greg Belson NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Robert Owens NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Ninebob NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Luke Howard NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Pardon My French The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Dave Kendrick The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Squeaky The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Tee Cardaci The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Bluff'swingeurs Summer House
Classycool Summer House
Les Ooh La Las Summer House
Men in Coats Summer House
Xception-Elle Summer House
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Summer House
The Dance We Made Summer House
The Bellefleurs Summer House
Maia Summer House
Faces Of Disco Summer House
Attention To Detail Summer House
Ad Dance Company Summer House
Rhythm Wave Summer House
Armagh Rhymers Summer House
Guns Of Navarone Summer House
Lost Locos Astrolabe
BlackSkyWhite Astrolabe
Dark Kabaret Astrolabe
Taiko Meantime Astrolabe
The Lock In (Demon Barbers) Astrolabe
Jonathan Kay Astrolabe
Roy Hutchins Astrolabe
.rod laver Astrolabe
Ad Dance Company Astrolabe
The Black Eagles Astrolabe
University Of Easy Access Astrolabe
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band Astrolabe
Ali Gadema Poetry & Words Stage
Keisha Thompson Poetry & Words Stage
Yaffle Poetry & Words Stage
hollie mcnish Poetry & Words Stage
Kate Fox Poetry & Words Stage
Stephanie Dogfoot Poetry & Words Stage
Anti Poet Poetry & Words Stage
John Osborne Poetry & Words Stage
Bohdan Piasecki Poetry & Words Stage
Ian Keteku Poetry & Words Stage
Dizraeli Poetry & Words Stage
Adam Kammerling Poetry & Words Stage
Benita Johnson Poetry & Words Stage
Ed Cox Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
M.D.S Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Ghost Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Monsta Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Pieface Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Contact Play Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Phili n Dotz Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Dub Pistols (DJ Set) Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
DJ Suni & Miss Fritty (Asian Dub Foundation) Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Mad Professor Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Nick Manasseh Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Chris Kurisawa Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
The Mayall Brothers Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
DJ Just Be Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Trailer Trash DJs Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Bez Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Alex Metric Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Dr Alex Paterson Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Mathamatic Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
DJ Wred & DJ Bryne Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Dutty Moonshine Snakepit (Shangri-La)
DJ Wred Snakepit (Shangri-La)
The Beatbox Collective Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Cabaret Featuring Acts Of God Snakepit (Shangri-La)
No 1 Station Snakepit (Shangri-La)
DJ Bollocks Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Mixmaster Morris Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Hullabula Soundsystem And Magical Bones Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Dan Wiltshire Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Carl Lobin Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Chris Coco Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Merv (Eat Static) - DJ set Heaven Lounge (Shangri-La)
Goldie Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Etta Bond X Raf Riley Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
F.A.M Lovebullets I-D Closing Party Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Fonti & MC Bushkin Aka F.A.B Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Rudimental Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Gorgon City Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Kidnap Kid Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Woz Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
My New Leng Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Skream Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Solution Sounds and Friends Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Richy Ahmed Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Lee Foss Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Jamie Jones Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Rob James Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Mark Jenkyns Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Craig Richards Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
DJ Chris Tofu Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
DJ Malaka Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Brass Band Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
DJ Quality Tom Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Mangotrasher Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
No 1 Station Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Keith Allen Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Caezars Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Midnight Special Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Rocket DJs Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Lords of Lightning Arcadia
Fire Tornado Arcadia
DJ Lipmaster Mark & MC Evenson Allen feat Baby D & Angie Brown Arcadia
Plump DJs Arcadia
The Arcadia Spectacular Arcadia
Rachel Clutterbuck Rbts Rum Shack (The Common)
Graham Evens Rum Shack (The Common)
King Shiloh Rum Shack (The Common)
J*Star Rum Shack (The Common)
Deep Low Matty The Cave (The Commom)
J Star The Cave (The Commom)
Serial Killaz The Cave (The Commom)
Run Tings Featuring YT The Cave (The Commom)
FlowSnatcha The Cave (The Commom)
Bashment Bish The Cave (The Commom)
Jackmaster The Temple (The Common)
Sub Focus The Temple (The Common)
Rudimental The Temple (The Common)
Benji Boko The Temple (The Common)
Bearded Kitten The Temple (The Common)
Tomato Fight The Temple (The Common)
Laid Blak Croissant Neuf Big Top
The Zen Hussies Croissant Neuf Big Top
Red Hillbillies Croissant Neuf Big Top
Billy Rowan Croissant Neuf Big Top
Zervas And Pepper Croissant Neuf Big Top
Raven Croissant Neuf Big Top
Heal The Last Stand Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Little Unsaid Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tankus The Henge Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
bob hillary and the massive mellow Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
De fuego Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Souk Bab El Louk Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Sculpture Music Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Seize The Day Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Mal Webb Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tobias Jacob Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tribal Voices Co-operative Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Acaloopapella Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Worry Dolls Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Whimwise Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Keebo Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Brian Boothby Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Alison Hull Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Ester Rada Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Loonaloop Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Janie Dare & The Action Men Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Keebo Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Jessica Goyda Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Via Trio Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Shakti Sings Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Hut People Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Anthea Neads Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Andy Prince Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Seiko Susso Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Tony Benn Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Scratch Sisters Avalon Cafe
Mad Dog McRea Avalon Cafe
Kernow Vibration Avalon Cafe
Y Luv Avalon Cafe
Bateleurs Avalon Cafe
Peerless Pirates Avalon Cafe
Katey Brooks Avalon Cafe
Biggles Wartime Band Avalon Cafe
hodmadoddery Avalon Cafe
Bert Miller And The Animal Folk Avalon Cafe
Chasing Owls Avalon Cafe
Back Before Breakfast Avalon Cafe
Sophii Negus Avalon Cafe
Seth Troxler Beat Hotel
Eats Everything Beat Hotel
Psychemagik Beat Hotel
Soft Rocks Beat Hotel
Bill Brewster Beat Hotel
Warm DJs Beat Hotel
Rob Da Bank Beat Hotel
Zero 7 (DJ Set) Beat Hotel
Room Service Beat Hotel
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! A Little More Sensation
Steve Aruni & Henry The Groover A Little More Sensation
The Scarlet Lady A Little More Sensation