The Great Escape The Great Escape

The Great Escape Header
The Great Escape Festival is a new music event that showcases emerging artists from all over the world and takes place in 35 Brighton venues. Over 450 up and coming bands are set to play the festival and it's a place where you can discover your new favourite band or see an existing favourite in an intimate venue. 

The festival is also attended to by music industry folk who are on the hunt for the next big thing. The convention also features debates, panels, keynote speeches and the chance to network. 

2016's festival takes place over 19th until 21st May in the heart of Brighton.
Shura All Saints Church
Mura Masa All Saints Church
Oh Wonder All Saints Church
Blossoms concorde 2 (16+)
The Telermen concorde 2 (16+)
Girlfriend concorde 2 (16+)
Starling concorde 2 (16+)
Lawrence Taylor concorde 2 (16+)
Postiljonen Komedia
Highasakite Komedia
Pumarosa Komedia
Royce Wood Junior Komedia
Dagny Komedia
Bo Rocha Komedia
Northeast Party House Komedia
Methyl Ethel Komedia
Julia Jacklin Komedia
Vallis Alps Komedia
Tom Walker Jubilee Gardens
Amy Yon Jubilee Gardens
Mirror Signal Jubilee Gardens
M.A BEAT! Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Tim Vantol Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Alec Benjamin Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Gordi Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Alice Phoebe Lou Patterns Upstairs (16+)
BLOT! Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Peter Cat Recording Co. Patterns Upstairs (16+)
LIFAFA Patterns Upstairs (16+)
_RHL Patterns Upstairs (16+)
HMS Morris Queens Hotel
Tempesst Queens Hotel
Howling Owl Queens Hotel
Seazoo Queens Hotel
Jain Queens Hotel
Fake Laugh Queens Hotel
Her Queens Hotel
Fronteers Queens Hotel
Larkin Poe SpiegelPub (16+)
Craig David's TS5 Wagner Hall
Frances Wagner Hall
Mabel Wagner Hall
Her Wagner Hall
Isaac Gracie Wagner Hall
Thomas Cohen The Haunt (16+)
Let.s Eat Grandma The Haunt (16+)
Will Joseph Cook The Haunt (16+)
tangerines The Haunt (16+)
Sea Bed Coalition
Khruangbin Coalition
Brodka Coalition
Slum Sociable Coalition
Toothless Coalition
Blaenavon Coalition
Nova Twins Coalition
Cullen Omori Horatios
Bleached Horatios
Beach Baby Horatios
Declan Mckenna Horatios
Trudy Horatios
Thomas Cohen Horatios
Twin Wild Horatios
The Parrots Horatios
Drones Club Horatios
Makeness Komedia Studio Bar
Dreller Komedia Studio Bar
Stephen Kellogg Komedia Studio Bar
Bleeding Heart Pigeons Komedia Studio Bar
CHAPPO Komedia Studio Bar
Warhaus Komedia Studio Bar
Oh Pep! Komedia Studio Bar
Owen Rabbit Komedia Studio Bar
Hein Cooper Komedia Studio Bar
Gordi Komedia Studio Bar
Skies Komedia Studio Bar
Anteros Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Jones Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Jain Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Wyvern Lingo Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Frankie Cosmos Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Gillbanks Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Max Pope Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Few Bits Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Pink Oculus Shooshh
Sly Johnson Shooshh
William Singe Shooshh
Nature Shooshh
Porches Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
Desert Mountain Tribe Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
Pixx Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
Haiku Salut Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
Eyre Llew Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
Causes The Hope & Ruin
The Amazons The Hope & Ruin
Her The Hope & Ruin
Tigercub The Hope & Ruin
Hidden Charms The Hope & Ruin
Atlas Wynd The Hope & Ruin
The Island Club The Hope & Ruin
KEZIAH The Hope & Ruin
Rozelle The Hope & Ruin
Good Foxy The Hope & Ruin
Coleman Hell Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Charley Marley Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Wyvern Lingo Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
K-X-P Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Methyl Ethel Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
The Velveteins Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
City Calm Down Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Greywind The Hub (16+)
Halo Tora The Hub (16+)
Reigning Days The Hub (16+)
White Miles The Hub (16+)
Dead! The Hub (16+)
Chiara Hunter Brighthelm (16+)
Me and My Drummer Brighthelm (16+)
Monika Brighthelm (16+)
Vallis Alps Brighthelm (16+)
Cloves Brighthelm (16+)
Night Beats Brighthelm (16+)
Anna Meredith Brighthelm (16+)
Catholic Action Brighthelm (16+)
Tuff Love Brighthelm (16+)
Cash+David Green Door Store
Strong Asian Mothers Green Door Store
Bonzai Green Door Store
Dolores Haze Green Door Store
Chastity Belt Green Door Store
Skinny Girl Diet Green Door Store
Saint Sister Green Door Store
Tuff Love Green Door Store
The K Latest Music Bar (16+)
Dirty Frigs Latest Music Bar (16+)
Amber Arcades Latest Music Bar (16+)
Sudakistan Latest Music Bar (16+)
Otherkin Latest Music Bar (16+)
Have You Ever Seen The Jane Fonda Aerobic VHS? Latest Music Bar (16+)
Tibet Latest Music Bar (16+)
HMS Morris Latest Music Bar (16+)
Seazoo Latest Music Bar (16+)
Spring King Patterns (16+)
Vant Patterns (16+)
Banners Patterns (16+)
EERA Patterns (16+)
Transviolet Patterns (16+)
Youth Club Prince Albert
Kate Jackson And The Wrong Moves Prince Albert
Grumble Bee Prince Albert
Actor Prince Albert
Plastic Mermaids Prince Albert
Al Bairre Prince Albert
December Streets Prince Albert
Shortstraw Prince Albert
Kiko Bun Spiegeltent (16+)
Willie J Healey Spiegeltent (16+)
Banff Spiegeltent (16+)
Dan Owen Spiegeltent (16+)
The Wild Feathers Spiegeltent (16+)
Sly Johnson Spiegeltent (16+)
The Sisterhood Spiegeltent (16+)
Edward Sansom Spiegeltent (16+)
Without Letters Spiegeltent (16+)
Oh Wonder Spiegeltent (16+)
Michael Kiwanuka St Georges Church (16+)
John Metcalfe St Georges Church (16+)
Mt. Wolf St Georges Church (16+)
Soren Juul St Georges Church (16+)
Rationale The Arch
Gilligan Moss The Arch
KLOE The Arch
Foxtrott The Arch
Connie Constance The Arch
Ben Caplan & The Casual Smokers Unitarian Church (16+)
Axel Flovent Unitarian Church (16+)
James Canty Unitarian Church (16+)
Cameron Ag Unitarian Church (16+)
Isaac Gracie Unitarian Church (16+)
Songhoy Blues Old Market
Fatoumata Diawara Old Market
Blick Bassy Old Market
Band of Skulls concorde 2 (16+)
Larkin Poe concorde 2 (16+)
Elle Exxe concorde 2 (16+)
Man of Moon concorde 2 (16+)
Fakear Komedia
Formation Komedia
nimmo Komedia
Samm Henshaw Komedia
Banfi Komedia
Rukhsana Merrise Komedia
Joseph J. Jones Komedia
Amber Arcades Komedia
Pauw Komedia
Klyne Komedia
Tim Vantol Komedia
Pink Oculus Komedia
Alise Joste Jubilee Gardens
Bayonne Jubilee Gardens
Alice Jemima Jubilee Gardens
Alina Orlova Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Alise Joste Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Howling Owl Patterns Upstairs (16+)
The Hearing Queens Hotel
Yes We Mystic Queens Hotel
Anthonie Tonnon Queens Hotel
Pleasure Beach Queens Hotel
The K Queens Hotel
Have You Ever Seen The Jane Fonda Aerobic VHS? Queens Hotel
K-X-P Queens Hotel
It It Anita Queens Hotel
Bulletproof Bomb SpiegelPub (16+)
Skinny Living SpiegelPub (16+)
James TW SpiegelPub (16+)
Rhys Lewis SpiegelPub (16+)
Blossoms Wagner Hall
Declan Mckenna Wagner Hall
Black Honey Wagner Hall
Loyal Wagner Hall
Porches The Haunt (16+)
Frankie Cosmos The Haunt (16+)
Julia Jacklin The Haunt (16+)
Rejjie Snow The Haunt (16+)
Dilly Dally The Haunt (16+)
Mothers The Haunt (16+)
Joy Again The Haunt (16+)
Kudu Blue Coalition
Northeast Party House Coalition
Tom Misch Coalition
Rag n Bone Man Coalition
Izzy Bizu Coalition
Tiggs Da Author Coalition
Louis Mattr Coalition
Eagulls Horatios
Black Honey Horatios
Drones Club Horatios
Girli Horatios
LCMDF Horatios
DBFC Horatios
M.A BEAT! Horatios
Jelani Blackman Komedia Studio Bar
Iglooghost Komedia Studio Bar
Folded Like Fabric Komedia Studio Bar
Mai Kino Komedia Studio Bar
Klyne Komedia Studio Bar
Junk Son Komedia Studio Bar
Conner Youngblood Komedia Studio Bar
James Gruntz Komedia Studio Bar
Fai Baba Komedia Studio Bar
Nadine Carina Komedia Studio Bar
The Anchoress Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Tibet Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Vulgarians Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Idles Paganini Ballroom (16+)
King No-One Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Tiny Ruins Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Nadia Reid Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Anthonie Tonnon Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Aldous Harding Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Anne Marie Shooshh
Yungen Shooshh
Nadia Rose Shooshh
D/C Shooshh
Isaiah Dreads Shooshh
MMOTHS Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
Eska Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
Meilyr Jones Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
Nadia Reid Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
Beaty Heart The Hope & Ruin
Swmrs The Hope & Ruin
Sego The Hope & Ruin
Brodka The Hope & Ruin
Cosovel The Hope & Ruin
dePresno The Hope & Ruin
Rysy The Hope & Ruin
Sorry Boys The Hope & Ruin
Ten Fe The Hope & Ruin
View Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Ary Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Postaal Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Boo Seeka Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Type Two Error Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Haus Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Ariana & The Rose Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
George Taylor Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Ten Fe Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Dan Owen Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Without Letters The Hub (16+)
Leyya The Hub (16+)
Rysy The Hub (16+)
Go March The Hub (16+)
Johnny Foreigner The Hub (16+)
Oh Boy! The Hub (16+)
Yndi Halda The Hub (16+)
Woahnows The Hub (16+)
Hyphen Hyphen Brighthelm (16+)
Fai Baba Brighthelm (16+)
The Rubens Brighthelm (16+)
Little Hours Brighthelm (16+)
Clean Cut Kid Brighthelm (16+)
Lewis Del Mar Brighthelm (16+)
White Brighthelm (16+)
Man of Moon Brighthelm (16+)
JR Green Brighthelm (16+)
Isle Brighthelm (16+)
Barbarella's Bang Bang Green Door Store
Vladimir Green Door Store
Holy Esque Green Door Store
In Heaven Green Door Store
Diet Cig Green Door Store
Catholic Action Green Door Store
Let.s Eat Grandma Latest Music Bar (16+)
Pauw Latest Music Bar (16+)
Telegram Latest Music Bar (16+)
Ouzo Bazooka Latest Music Bar (16+)
Get Inuit Latest Music Bar (16+)
It It Anita Latest Music Bar (16+)
Olivia Sebastianelli Latest Music Bar (16+)
Revilo Latest Music Bar (16+)
Gina Kushka Latest Music Bar (16+)
Tusks Latest Music Bar (16+)
Lady Leshurr Patterns (16+)
Mabel Patterns (16+)
Anna of the North Patterns (16+)
Avelino Patterns (16+)
Seramic Patterns (16+)
Frisco Prince Albert
D Double E Prince Albert
Logan Sama Prince Albert
UNiiQU3 Prince Albert
Elf Kid Prince Albert
Jammz Prince Albert
A J Tracey Prince Albert
Finn Prince Albert
Riko Dan Prince Albert
RIZ LA TEEF Prince Albert
Keir Spiegeltent (16+)
Bry Spiegeltent (16+)
Cherie and Renno Spiegeltent (16+)
James Gruntz Spiegeltent (16+)
Pleasure Beach Spiegeltent (16+)
Ciaran Lavery Spiegeltent (16+)
Rews Spiegeltent (16+)
Exmagician Spiegeltent (16+)
Ry x St Georges Church (16+)
Yorkston / Thorn / Khan St Georges Church (16+)
Alina Orlova St Georges Church (16+)
Masayoshi Fujita St Georges Church (16+)
Kevin Garrett St Georges Church (16+)
When Airy Met Fairy The Arch
Cakes Da Killa The Arch
Bishop The Arch
Salute The Arch
The Invisible The Arch
Trevor Sensor Unitarian Church (16+)
JR Green Unitarian Church (16+)
GEORGIE Unitarian Church (16+)
Callum Beattie Unitarian Church (16+)
Fenne Lily Unitarian Church (16+)
Stormzy Brighton Dome
WSTRN Brighton Dome
J HUS Brighton Dome
Mo Brighton Dome
Kyko Brighthelm (16+)
We Are The City Brighthelm (16+)
Deeper Upper Brighthelm (16+)
Carnival Youth Brighthelm (16+)
HOLY OYSTERS Brighthelm (16+)
Wolffe Brighthelm (16+)
The Hunna Brighthelm (16+)
Glass Brighthelm (16+)
808Ink Green Door Store
Prose Green Door Store
Cupids Green Door Store
The Manor Green Door Store
Kojey Radical Green Door Store
Lyza Green Door Store
Dressmaker Latest Music Bar (16+)
Riddles Latest Music Bar (16+)
The Callas Latest Music Bar (16+)
The Cult of Dom Keller Latest Music Bar (16+)
Fufanu Latest Music Bar (16+)
Science Fiction Army Latest Music Bar (16+)
Danpyunsun And The Sailors Latest Music Bar (16+)
Letherette Patterns (16+)
Max Graef + Glenn Astro Patterns (16+)
Throwing Shade Patterns (16+)
Queen City Stoop Kids Patterns (16+)
Red Axes Patterns (16+)
Pional Patterns (16+)
KiWi Patterns (16+)
Stephanie Rainey Patterns (16+)
Barns Courtney Patterns (16+)
Island Patterns (16+)
White Patterns (16+)
Yonaka Patterns (16+)
Mass Gothic Patterns (16+)
Sorry Boys Patterns (16+)
The Wholls Prince Albert
The Shimmer Band Prince Albert
The Sherlocks Prince Albert
DBFC Prince Albert
Joe Nolan Prince Albert
Hyphen Hyphen Prince Albert
The Hearing Prince Albert
SMERZ Prince Albert
Kelly Lee Owens Prince Albert
Johnny Lloyd Spiegeltent (16+)
Elifantree Spiegeltent (16+)
Margo Price Spiegeltent (16+)
Jalen Ngonda Spiegeltent (16+)
Sway Clarke Spiegeltent (16+)
Julia Jacklin Spiegeltent (16+)
Mahalia Spiegeltent (16+)
Ruth Koleva Spiegeltent (16+)
Aisha Devi St Georges Church (16+)
Guy Andrews St Georges Church (16+)
Oliver Coates St Georges Church (16+)
Shift Work St Georges Church (16+)
Surf Dads St Georges Church (16+)
Trevor Sensor St Georges Church (16+)
Kero Kero Bonito The Arch
Anna of the North The Arch
UNiiQU3 The Arch
SMERZ The Arch
Mieux Unitarian Church (16+)
Colm Mac Con Iomaire Unitarian Church (16+)
Bayonne Unitarian Church (16+)
Nadine Carina Unitarian Church (16+)
Jack Watts Unitarian Church (16+)
Mystery Jets Corn Exchange
The Big Moon Corn Exchange
Vitamin Corn Exchange
The Joy Formidable concorde 2 (16+)
Dead! concorde 2 (16+)
Gang of Youths concorde 2 (16+)
Hardwicke Circus concorde 2 (16+)
The Rubens concorde 2 (16+)
Kim Churchill concorde 2 (16+)
GRENADIERS concorde 2 (16+)
Banff concorde 2 (16+)
City Calm Down concorde 2 (16+)
Boy Jumps Ship Komedia
Lisbon Komedia
Clean Cut Kid Komedia
The Big Moon Komedia
Ruth Koleva Jubilee Gardens
Ezra Collective Jubilee Gardens
Nerija Jubilee Gardens
Cosovel Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Ciaran Lavery Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Matthew Logan Vasquez Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Aldous Harding Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Ary Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Elifantree Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Go March Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Jesse Mac Cormack Patterns Upstairs (16+)
Danpyunsun And The Sailors Queens Hotel
Condor Avenue Queens Hotel
Pollyanna Queens Hotel
Few Bits Queens Hotel
Young Native Queens Hotel
Isaac Lee-Kronick Queens Hotel
The fin. Queens Hotel
Labradoor Queens Hotel
The Lounge Kittens SpiegelPub (16+)
dePresno SpiegelPub (16+)
Pollyanna SpiegelPub (16+)
Loyle Carner Wagner Hall
SG Lewis Wagner Hall
Nessi Wagner Hall
Jones Wagner Hall
KLOE Wagner Hall
SHVPES The Haunt (16+)
As Lions The Haunt (16+)
Muncie Girls The Haunt (16+)
Black Foxxes The Haunt (16+)
DMA's TGE closing party
Jagwar Ma TGE closing party
Jadu Heart Coalition
St. Lucia Coalition
Liss Coalition
Ardyn Coalition
Muna Coalition
Milk Teeth Horatios
Day Wave Horatios
Jodie Abacus Horatios
PARTYBABY Horatios
Love Ssega Horatios
Lusts Horatios
Man & The Echo Horatios
Black Peaches Horatios
Coves Horatios
Essaie Pas Komedia Studio Bar
Milk And Bone Komedia Studio Bar
Chastity Komedia Studio Bar
Jesse Mac Cormack Komedia Studio Bar
Living Hour Komedia Studio Bar
Oh Pep! Komedia Studio Bar
Stevie Parker Komedia Studio Bar
Holly Macve Komedia Studio Bar
Babeheaven Komedia Studio Bar
Rozi Plain Komedia Studio Bar
Teleman Paganini Ballroom (16+)
NZCA/LINES Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Anna Meredith Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Wesley Gonzalez Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Rozi Plain Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Shakka Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Cadet Paganini Ballroom (16+)
Dave Paganini Ballroom (16+)
View Paganini Ballroom (16+)
The Barberettes Shooshh
Zak Abel Shooshh
Franko Fraize Shooshh
Siska Shooshh
Money Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
Tiny Ruins Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
Doomsquad Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
大象體操 Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
Holly Macve Sallis Benney Theatre (16+)
The Zolas The Hope & Ruin
Fews The Hope & Ruin
White Room The Hope & Ruin
Albin Lee Meldau The Hope & Ruin
Exmagician The Hope & Ruin
Gundelach The Hope & Ruin
Palace Winter The Hope & Ruin
Sego The Hope & Ruin
Shame The Hope & Ruin
Jordan Allen Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
The Ramona Flowers Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Vynce Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Egyptian Blue Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Carnival Youth Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Deeper Upper Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Condor Avenue Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Without Letters Sticky Mike's Frog Bar
Beasts The Hub (16+)
Cortes The Hub (16+)
AREA 52 The Hub (16+)
Laura Cahen The Hub (16+)
Astroid Boys The Hub (16+)
Chastity The Hub (16+)
LIMB The Hub (16+)
Vodun The Hub (16+)
The Temper Trap Amazon Front Row Live: The Secret Show
Astrid S unknown stage
Babe unknown stage
Bibi Bourelly unknown stage
Cigarettes After Sex unknown stage
Danielle Lewis unknown stage
Dorsal Fins unknown stage
Fort Lean unknown stage
Gaika unknown stage
Girl Friend unknown stage
Jacob Collier unknown stage
Kelly Lee Owens unknown stage
Lawrence Taylor unknown stage
Mossy unknown stage
MOSTACK unknown stage
Mumdance unknown stage
Nap Eyes unknown stage
Natur3 unknown stage
Oktoba unknown stage
Postaal unknown stage
Reuel Elijah unknown stage
Romans unknown stage
Roughion unknown stage
Shannon and the Clams unknown stage
Starling unknown stage
Strange Bones unknown stage
The Prettiots unknown stage
Timberwolf unknown stage
Artist Stage Day
_RHL Patterns Upstairs (16+) Thu 19th
808Ink Green Door Store Sat 21st
A J Tracey Prince Albert Fri 20th
Actor Prince Albert Thu 19th
Aisha Devi St Georges Church (16+) Sat 21st
Al Bairre Prince Albert Thu 19th
Albin Lee Meldau The Hope & Ruin Sat 21st
Aldous Harding Paganini Ballroom (16+) Fri 20th
Aldous Harding Patterns Upstairs (16+) Sat 21st
Alec Benjamin Patterns Upstairs (16+) Thu 19th
Alice Jemima Jubilee Gardens Fri 20th
Alice Phoebe Lou Patterns Upstairs (16+) Thu 19th
Alina Orlova Patterns Upstairs (16+) Fri 20th
Alina Orlova St Georges Church (16+) Fri 20th
Alise Joste Jubilee Gardens Fri 20th
Alise Joste Patterns Upstairs (16+) Fri 20th
Amber Arcades Latest Music Bar (16+) Thu 19th
Amber Arcades Komedia Fri 20th
Amy Yon Jubilee Gardens Thu 19th
Anna Meredith Brighthelm (16+) Thu 19th
Anna Meredith Paganini Ballroom (16+) Sat 21st
Anna of the North Patterns (16+) Fri 20th
Anna of the North The Arch Sat 21st
Anne Marie Shooshh Fri 20th
Anteros Paganini Ballroom (16+) Thu 19th
Anthonie Tonnon Paganini Ballroom (16+) Fri 20th
Anthonie Tonnon Queens Hotel Fri 20th
Ardyn Coalition Sat 21st
AREA 52 The Hub (16+) Sat 21st
Ariana & The Rose Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Fri 20th
Ary Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Fri 20th
Ary Patterns Upstairs (16+) Sat 21st
As Lions The Haunt (16+) Sat 21st
Astrid S unknown stage Unknown Day
Astroid Boys The Hub (16+) Sat 21st
Atlas Wynd The Hope & Ruin Thu 19th
Avelino Patterns (16+) Fri 20th
Axel Flovent Unitarian Church (16+) Thu 19th
Babe unknown stage Unknown Day
Babeheaven Komedia Studio Bar Sat 21st
Band of Skulls concorde 2 (16+) Fri 20th
Banff Spiegeltent (16+) Thu 19th
Banff concorde 2 (16+) Sat 21st
Banfi Komedia Fri 20th
Banners Patterns (16+) Thu 19th
Barbarella's Bang Bang Green Door Store Fri 20th
Barns Courtney Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
Bayonne Jubilee Gardens Fri 20th
Bayonne Unitarian Church (16+) Sat 21st
Beach Baby Horatios Thu 19th
Beasts The Hub (16+) Sat 21st
Beaty Heart The Hope & Ruin Fri 20th
Ben Caplan & The Casual Smokers Unitarian Church (16+) Thu 19th
Bibi Bourelly unknown stage Unknown Day
Bishop The Arch Fri 20th
Black Foxxes The Haunt (16+) Sat 21st
Black Honey Horatios Fri 20th
Black Honey Wagner Hall Fri 20th
Black Peaches Horatios Sat 21st
Blaenavon Coalition Thu 19th
Bleached Horatios Thu 19th
Bleeding Heart Pigeons Komedia Studio Bar Thu 19th
Blick Bassy Old Market Fri 20th
Blossoms concorde 2 (16+) Thu 19th
Blossoms Wagner Hall Fri 20th
BLOT! Patterns Upstairs (16+) Thu 19th
Bo Rocha Komedia Thu 19th
Bonzai Green Door Store Thu 19th
Boo Seeka Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Fri 20th
Boy Jumps Ship Komedia Sat 21st
Brodka Coalition Thu 19th
Brodka The Hope & Ruin Fri 20th
Bry Spiegeltent (16+) Fri 20th
Bulletproof Bomb SpiegelPub (16+) Fri 20th
Cadet Paganini Ballroom (16+) Sat 21st
Cakes Da Killa The Arch Fri 20th
Callum Beattie Unitarian Church (16+) Fri 20th
Cameron Ag Unitarian Church (16+) Thu 19th
Carnival Youth Brighthelm (16+) Sat 21st
Carnival Youth Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Sat 21st
Cash+David Green Door Store Thu 19th
Catholic Action Brighthelm (16+) Thu 19th
Catholic Action Green Door Store Fri 20th
Causes The Hope & Ruin Thu 19th
CHAPPO Komedia Studio Bar Thu 19th
Charley Marley Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Thu 19th
Chastity Komedia Studio Bar Sat 21st
Chastity The Hub (16+) Sat 21st
Chastity Belt Green Door Store Thu 19th
Cherie and Renno Spiegeltent (16+) Fri 20th
Chiara Hunter Brighthelm (16+) Thu 19th
Ciaran Lavery Spiegeltent (16+) Fri 20th
Ciaran Lavery Patterns Upstairs (16+) Sat 21st
Cigarettes After Sex unknown stage Unknown Day
City Calm Down Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Thu 19th
City Calm Down concorde 2 (16+) Sat 21st
Clean Cut Kid Brighthelm (16+) Fri 20th
Clean Cut Kid Komedia Sat 21st
Cloves Brighthelm (16+) Thu 19th
Coleman Hell Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Thu 19th
Colm Mac Con Iomaire Unitarian Church (16+) Sat 21st
Condor Avenue Queens Hotel Sat 21st
Condor Avenue Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Sat 21st
Conner Youngblood Komedia Studio Bar Fri 20th
Connie Constance The Arch Thu 19th
Cortes The Hub (16+) Sat 21st
Cosovel The Hope & Ruin Fri 20th
Cosovel Patterns Upstairs (16+) Sat 21st
Coves Horatios Sat 21st
Craig David's TS5 Wagner Hall Thu 19th
Cullen Omori Horatios Thu 19th
Cupids Green Door Store Sat 21st
D Double E Prince Albert Fri 20th
D/C Shooshh Fri 20th
Dagny Komedia Thu 19th
Dan Owen Spiegeltent (16+) Thu 19th
Dan Owen Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Fri 20th
Danielle Lewis unknown stage Unknown Day
Danpyunsun And The Sailors Latest Music Bar (16+) Sat 21st
Danpyunsun And The Sailors Queens Hotel Sat 21st
Dave Paganini Ballroom (16+) Sat 21st
Day Wave Horatios Sat 21st
DBFC Horatios Fri 20th
DBFC Prince Albert Sat 21st
Dead! The Hub (16+) Thu 19th
Dead! concorde 2 (16+) Sat 21st
December Streets Prince Albert Thu 19th
Declan Mckenna Horatios Thu 19th
Declan Mckenna Wagner Hall Fri 20th
Deeper Upper Brighthelm (16+) Sat 21st
Deeper Upper Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Sat 21st
dePresno The Hope & Ruin Fri 20th
dePresno SpiegelPub (16+) Sat 21st
Desert Mountain Tribe Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Thu 19th
Diet Cig Green Door Store Fri 20th
Dilly Dally The Haunt (16+) Fri 20th
Dirty Frigs Latest Music Bar (16+) Thu 19th
DMA's TGE closing party Sat 21st
Dolores Haze Green Door Store Thu 19th
Doomsquad Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Sat 21st
Dorsal Fins unknown stage Unknown Day
Dreller Komedia Studio Bar Thu 19th
Dressmaker Latest Music Bar (16+) Sat 21st
Drones Club Horatios Thu 19th
Drones Club Horatios Fri 20th
Eagulls Horatios Fri 20th
Edward Sansom Spiegeltent (16+) Thu 19th
EERA Patterns (16+) Thu 19th
Egyptian Blue Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Sat 21st
Elf Kid Prince Albert Fri 20th
Elifantree Patterns Upstairs (16+) Sat 21st
Elifantree Spiegeltent (16+) Sat 21st
Elle Exxe concorde 2 (16+) Fri 20th
Eska Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Fri 20th
Essaie Pas Komedia Studio Bar Sat 21st
Exmagician Spiegeltent (16+) Fri 20th
Exmagician The Hope & Ruin Sat 21st
Eyre Llew Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Thu 19th
Ezra Collective Jubilee Gardens Sat 21st
Fai Baba Brighthelm (16+) Fri 20th
Fai Baba Komedia Studio Bar Fri 20th
Fake Laugh Queens Hotel Thu 19th
Fakear Komedia Fri 20th
Fatoumata Diawara Old Market Fri 20th
Fenne Lily Unitarian Church (16+) Fri 20th
Few Bits Paganini Ballroom (16+) Thu 19th
Few Bits Queens Hotel Sat 21st
Fews The Hope & Ruin Sat 21st
Finn Prince Albert Fri 20th
Folded Like Fabric Komedia Studio Bar Fri 20th
Formation Komedia Fri 20th
Fort Lean unknown stage Unknown Day
Foxtrott The Arch Thu 19th
Frances Wagner Hall Thu 19th
Frankie Cosmos Paganini Ballroom (16+) Thu 19th
Frankie Cosmos The Haunt (16+) Fri 20th
Franko Fraize Shooshh Sat 21st
Frisco Prince Albert Fri 20th
Fronteers Queens Hotel Thu 19th
Fufanu Latest Music Bar (16+) Sat 21st
Gaika unknown stage Unknown Day
Gang of Youths concorde 2 (16+) Sat 21st
George Taylor Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Fri 20th
GEORGIE Unitarian Church (16+) Fri 20th
Get Inuit Latest Music Bar (16+) Fri 20th
Gillbanks Paganini Ballroom (16+) Thu 19th
Gilligan Moss The Arch Thu 19th
Gina Kushka Latest Music Bar (16+) Fri 20th
Girl Friend unknown stage Unknown Day
Girlfriend concorde 2 (16+) Thu 19th
Girli Horatios Fri 20th
Glass Brighthelm (16+) Sat 21st
Go March The Hub (16+) Fri 20th
Go March Patterns Upstairs (16+) Sat 21st
Good Foxy The Hope & Ruin Thu 19th
Gordi Komedia Studio Bar Thu 19th
Gordi Patterns Upstairs (16+) Thu 19th
GRENADIERS concorde 2 (16+) Sat 21st
Greywind The Hub (16+) Thu 19th
Grumble Bee Prince Albert Thu 19th
Gundelach The Hope & Ruin Sat 21st
Guy Andrews St Georges Church (16+) Sat 21st
Haiku Salut Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Thu 19th
Halo Tora The Hub (16+) Thu 19th
Hardwicke Circus concorde 2 (16+) Sat 21st
Haus Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Fri 20th
Have You Ever Seen The Jane Fonda Aerobic VHS? Latest Music Bar (16+) Thu 19th
Have You Ever Seen The Jane Fonda Aerobic VHS? Queens Hotel Fri 20th
Hein Cooper Komedia Studio Bar Thu 19th
Her Queens Hotel Thu 19th
Her The Hope & Ruin Thu 19th
Her Wagner Hall Thu 19th
Hidden Charms The Hope & Ruin Thu 19th
Highasakite Komedia Thu 19th
HMS Morris Latest Music Bar (16+) Thu 19th
HMS Morris Queens Hotel Thu 19th
Holly Macve Komedia Studio Bar Sat 21st
Holly Macve Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Sat 21st
Holy Esque Green Door Store Fri 20th
HOLY OYSTERS Brighthelm (16+) Sat 21st
Howling Owl Queens Hotel Thu 19th
Howling Owl Patterns Upstairs (16+) Fri 20th
Hyphen Hyphen Brighthelm (16+) Fri 20th
Hyphen Hyphen Prince Albert Sat 21st
Idles Paganini Ballroom (16+) Fri 20th
Iglooghost Komedia Studio Bar Fri 20th
In Heaven Green Door Store Fri 20th
Isaac Gracie Wagner Hall Thu 19th
Isaac Gracie Unitarian Church (16+) Thu 19th
Isaac Lee-Kronick Queens Hotel Sat 21st
Isaiah Dreads Shooshh Fri 20th
Island Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
Isle Brighthelm (16+) Fri 20th
It It Anita Latest Music Bar (16+) Fri 20th
It It Anita Queens Hotel Fri 20th
Izzy Bizu Coalition Fri 20th
J HUS Brighton Dome Sat 21st
Jack Watts Unitarian Church (16+) Sat 21st
Jacob Collier unknown stage Unknown Day
Jadu Heart Coalition Sat 21st
Jagwar Ma TGE closing party Sat 21st
Jain Paganini Ballroom (16+) Thu 19th
Jain Queens Hotel Thu 19th
Jalen Ngonda Spiegeltent (16+) Sat 21st
James Canty Unitarian Church (16+) Thu 19th
James Gruntz Komedia Studio Bar Fri 20th
James Gruntz Spiegeltent (16+) Fri 20th
James TW SpiegelPub (16+) Fri 20th
Jammz Prince Albert Fri 20th
Jelani Blackman Komedia Studio Bar Fri 20th
Jesse Mac Cormack Komedia Studio Bar Sat 21st
Jesse Mac Cormack Patterns Upstairs (16+) Sat 21st
Jodie Abacus Horatios Sat 21st
Joe Nolan Prince Albert Sat 21st
John Metcalfe St Georges Church (16+) Thu 19th
Johnny Foreigner The Hub (16+) Fri 20th
Johnny Lloyd Spiegeltent (16+) Sat 21st
Jones Paganini Ballroom (16+) Thu 19th
Jones Wagner Hall Sat 21st
Jordan Allen Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Sat 21st
Joseph J. Jones Komedia Fri 20th
Joy Again The Haunt (16+) Fri 20th
JR Green Brighthelm (16+) Fri 20th
JR Green Unitarian Church (16+) Fri 20th
Julia Jacklin Komedia Thu 19th
Julia Jacklin The Haunt (16+) Fri 20th
Julia Jacklin Spiegeltent (16+) Sat 21st
Junk Son Komedia Studio Bar Fri 20th
Kate Jackson And The Wrong Moves Prince Albert Thu 19th
Keir Spiegeltent (16+) Fri 20th
Kelly Lee Owens Prince Albert Sat 21st
Kelly Lee Owens unknown stage Unknown Day
Kero Kero Bonito The Arch Sat 21st
Kevin Garrett St Georges Church (16+) Fri 20th
KEZIAH The Hope & Ruin Thu 19th
Khruangbin Coalition Thu 19th
Kiko Bun Spiegeltent (16+) Thu 19th
Kim Churchill concorde 2 (16+) Sat 21st
King No-One Paganini Ballroom (16+) Fri 20th
KiWi Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
KLOE The Arch Thu 19th
KLOE Wagner Hall Sat 21st
Klyne Komedia Fri 20th
Klyne Komedia Studio Bar Fri 20th
Kojey Radical Green Door Store Sat 21st
Kudu Blue Coalition Fri 20th
K-X-P Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Thu 19th
K-X-P Queens Hotel Fri 20th
Kyko Brighthelm (16+) Sat 21st
Labradoor Queens Hotel Sat 21st
Lady Leshurr Patterns (16+) Fri 20th
Larkin Poe SpiegelPub (16+) Thu 19th
Larkin Poe concorde 2 (16+) Fri 20th
Laura Cahen The Hub (16+) Sat 21st
Lawrence Taylor concorde 2 (16+) Thu 19th
Lawrence Taylor unknown stage Unknown Day
LCMDF Horatios Fri 20th
Let.s Eat Grandma The Haunt (16+) Thu 19th
Let.s Eat Grandma Latest Music Bar (16+) Fri 20th
Letherette Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
Lewis Del Mar Brighthelm (16+) Fri 20th
Leyya The Hub (16+) Fri 20th
LIFAFA Patterns Upstairs (16+) Thu 19th
LIMB The Hub (16+) Sat 21st
Lisbon Komedia Sat 21st
Liss Coalition Sat 21st
Little Hours Brighthelm (16+) Fri 20th
Living Hour Komedia Studio Bar Sat 21st
Logan Sama Prince Albert Fri 20th
Louis Mattr Coalition Fri 20th
Love Ssega Horatios Sat 21st
Loyal Wagner Hall Fri 20th
Loyle Carner Wagner Hall Sat 21st
Lusts Horatios Sat 21st
Lyza Green Door Store Sat 21st
M.A BEAT! Patterns Upstairs (16+) Thu 19th
M.A BEAT! Horatios Fri 20th
Mabel Wagner Hall Thu 19th
Mabel Patterns (16+) Fri 20th
Mahalia Spiegeltent (16+) Sat 21st
Mai Kino Komedia Studio Bar Fri 20th
Makeness Komedia Studio Bar Thu 19th
Man & The Echo Horatios Sat 21st
Man of Moon Brighthelm (16+) Fri 20th
Man of Moon concorde 2 (16+) Fri 20th
Margo Price Spiegeltent (16+) Sat 21st
Masayoshi Fujita St Georges Church (16+) Fri 20th
Mass Gothic Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
Matthew Logan Vasquez Patterns Upstairs (16+) Sat 21st
Max Graef + Glenn Astro Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
Max Pope Paganini Ballroom (16+) Thu 19th
Me and My Drummer Brighthelm (16+) Thu 19th
Meilyr Jones Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Fri 20th
Methyl Ethel Komedia Thu 19th
Methyl Ethel Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Thu 19th
Michael Kiwanuka St Georges Church (16+) Thu 19th
Mieux Unitarian Church (16+) Sat 21st
Milk And Bone Komedia Studio Bar Sat 21st
Milk Teeth Horatios Sat 21st
Mirror Signal Jubilee Gardens Thu 19th
MMOTHS Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Fri 20th
Mo Brighton Dome Sat 21st
Money Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Sat 21st
Monika Brighthelm (16+) Thu 19th
Mossy unknown stage Unknown Day
MOSTACK unknown stage Unknown Day
Mothers The Haunt (16+) Fri 20th
Mt. Wolf St Georges Church (16+) Thu 19th
Mumdance unknown stage Unknown Day
Muna Coalition Sat 21st
Muncie Girls The Haunt (16+) Sat 21st
Mura Masa All Saints Church Thu 19th
Mystery Jets Corn Exchange Sat 21st
Nadia Reid Paganini Ballroom (16+) Fri 20th
Nadia Reid Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Fri 20th
Nadia Rose Shooshh Fri 20th
Nadine Carina Komedia Studio Bar Fri 20th
Nadine Carina Unitarian Church (16+) Sat 21st
Nap Eyes unknown stage Unknown Day
Natur3 unknown stage Unknown Day
Nature Shooshh Thu 19th
Nerija Jubilee Gardens Sat 21st
Nessi Wagner Hall Sat 21st
Night Beats Brighthelm (16+) Thu 19th
nimmo Komedia Fri 20th
Northeast Party House Komedia Thu 19th
Northeast Party House Coalition Fri 20th
Nova Twins Coalition Thu 19th
NZCA/LINES Paganini Ballroom (16+) Sat 21st
Oh Boy! The Hub (16+) Fri 20th
Oh Pep! Komedia Studio Bar Thu 19th
Oh Pep! Komedia Studio Bar Sat 21st
Oh Wonder All Saints Church Thu 19th
Oh Wonder Spiegeltent (16+) Thu 19th
Oktoba unknown stage Unknown Day
Oliver Coates St Georges Church (16+) Sat 21st
Olivia Sebastianelli Latest Music Bar (16+) Fri 20th
Otherkin Latest Music Bar (16+) Thu 19th
Ouzo Bazooka Latest Music Bar (16+) Fri 20th
Owen Rabbit Komedia Studio Bar Thu 19th
Palace Winter The Hope & Ruin Sat 21st
PARTYBABY Horatios Sat 21st
Pauw Komedia Fri 20th
Pauw Latest Music Bar (16+) Fri 20th
Peter Cat Recording Co. Patterns Upstairs (16+) Thu 19th
Pink Oculus Shooshh Thu 19th
Pink Oculus Komedia Fri 20th
Pional Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
Pixx Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Thu 19th
Plastic Mermaids Prince Albert Thu 19th
Pleasure Beach Queens Hotel Fri 20th
Pleasure Beach Spiegeltent (16+) Fri 20th
Pollyanna Queens Hotel Sat 21st
Pollyanna SpiegelPub (16+) Sat 21st
Porches Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Thu 19th
Porches The Haunt (16+) Fri 20th
Postaal Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Fri 20th
Postaal unknown stage Unknown Day
Postiljonen Komedia Thu 19th
Prose Green Door Store Sat 21st
Pumarosa Komedia Thu 19th
Queen City Stoop Kids Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
Rag n Bone Man Coalition Fri 20th
Rationale The Arch Thu 19th
Red Axes Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
Reigning Days The Hub (16+) Thu 19th
Rejjie Snow The Haunt (16+) Fri 20th
Reuel Elijah unknown stage Unknown Day
Revilo Latest Music Bar (16+) Fri 20th
Rews Spiegeltent (16+) Fri 20th
Rhys Lewis SpiegelPub (16+) Fri 20th
Riddles Latest Music Bar (16+) Sat 21st
Riko Dan Prince Albert Fri 20th
RIZ LA TEEF Prince Albert Fri 20th
Romans unknown stage Unknown Day
Roughion unknown stage Unknown Day
Royce Wood Junior Komedia Thu 19th
Rozelle The Hope & Ruin Thu 19th
Rozi Plain Komedia Studio Bar Sat 21st
Rozi Plain Paganini Ballroom (16+) Sat 21st
Rukhsana Merrise Komedia Fri 20th
Ruth Koleva Jubilee Gardens Sat 21st
Ruth Koleva Spiegeltent (16+) Sat 21st
Ry x St Georges Church (16+) Fri 20th
Rysy The Hope & Ruin Fri 20th
Rysy The Hub (16+) Fri 20th
Saint Sister Green Door Store Thu 19th
Salute The Arch Fri 20th
Samm Henshaw Komedia Fri 20th
Science Fiction Army Latest Music Bar (16+) Sat 21st
Sea Bed Coalition Thu 19th
Seazoo Latest Music Bar (16+) Thu 19th
Seazoo Queens Hotel Thu 19th
Sego The Hope & Ruin Fri 20th
Sego The Hope & Ruin Sat 21st
Seramic Patterns (16+) Fri 20th
SG Lewis Wagner Hall Sat 21st
Shakka Paganini Ballroom (16+) Sat 21st
Shame The Hope & Ruin Sat 21st
Shannon and the Clams unknown stage Unknown Day
Shift Work St Georges Church (16+) Sat 21st
Shortstraw Prince Albert Thu 19th
Shura All Saints Church Thu 19th
SHVPES The Haunt (16+) Sat 21st
Siska Shooshh Sat 21st
Skies Komedia Studio Bar Thu 19th
Skinny Girl Diet Green Door Store Thu 19th
Skinny Living SpiegelPub (16+) Fri 20th
Slum Sociable Coalition Thu 19th
Sly Johnson Shooshh Thu 19th
Sly Johnson Spiegeltent (16+) Thu 19th
SMERZ Prince Albert Sat 21st
SMERZ The Arch Sat 21st
Songhoy Blues Old Market Fri 20th
Soren Juul St Georges Church (16+) Thu 19th
Sorry Boys The Hope & Ruin Fri 20th
Sorry Boys Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
Spring King Patterns (16+) Thu 19th
St. Lucia Coalition Sat 21st
Starling concorde 2 (16+) Thu 19th
Starling unknown stage Unknown Day
Stephanie Rainey Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
Stephen Kellogg Komedia Studio Bar Thu 19th
Stevie Parker Komedia Studio Bar Sat 21st
Stormzy Brighton Dome Sat 21st
Strange Bones unknown stage Unknown Day
Strong Asian Mothers Green Door Store Thu 19th
Sudakistan Latest Music Bar (16+) Thu 19th
Surf Dads St Georges Church (16+) Sat 21st
Sway Clarke Spiegeltent (16+) Sat 21st
Swmrs The Hope & Ruin Fri 20th
tangerines The Haunt (16+) Thu 19th
Telegram Latest Music Bar (16+) Fri 20th
Teleman Paganini Ballroom (16+) Sat 21st
Tempesst Queens Hotel Thu 19th
Ten Fe The Hope & Ruin Fri 20th
Ten Fe Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Fri 20th
The Amazons The Hope & Ruin Thu 19th
The Anchoress Paganini Ballroom (16+) Fri 20th
The Barberettes Shooshh Sat 21st
The Big Moon Corn Exchange Sat 21st
The Big Moon Komedia Sat 21st
The Callas Latest Music Bar (16+) Sat 21st
The Cult of Dom Keller Latest Music Bar (16+) Sat 21st
The fin. Queens Hotel Sat 21st
The Hearing Queens Hotel Fri 20th
The Hearing Prince Albert Sat 21st
The Hunna Brighthelm (16+) Sat 21st
The Invisible The Arch Fri 20th
The Island Club The Hope & Ruin Thu 19th
The Joy Formidable concorde 2 (16+) Sat 21st
The K Latest Music Bar (16+) Thu 19th
The K Queens Hotel Fri 20th
The Lounge Kittens SpiegelPub (16+) Sat 21st
The Manor Green Door Store Sat 21st
The Parrots Horatios Thu 19th
The Prettiots unknown stage Unknown Day
The Ramona Flowers Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Sat 21st
The Rubens Brighthelm (16+) Fri 20th
The Rubens concorde 2 (16+) Sat 21st
The Sherlocks Prince Albert Sat 21st
The Shimmer Band Prince Albert Sat 21st
The Sisterhood Spiegeltent (16+) Thu 19th
The Telermen concorde 2 (16+) Thu 19th
The Temper Trap Amazon Front Row Live: The Secret Show Sat 21st
The Velveteins Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Thu 19th
The Wholls Prince Albert Sat 21st
The Wild Feathers Spiegeltent (16+) Thu 19th
The Zolas The Hope & Ruin Sat 21st
Thomas Cohen Horatios Thu 19th
Thomas Cohen The Haunt (16+) Thu 19th
Throwing Shade Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
Tibet Latest Music Bar (16+) Thu 19th
Tibet Paganini Ballroom (16+) Fri 20th
Tigercub The Hope & Ruin Thu 19th
Tiggs Da Author Coalition Fri 20th
Tim Vantol Patterns Upstairs (16+) Thu 19th
Tim Vantol Komedia Fri 20th
Timberwolf unknown stage Unknown Day
Tiny Ruins Paganini Ballroom (16+) Fri 20th
Tiny Ruins Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Sat 21st
Tom Misch Coalition Fri 20th
Tom Walker Jubilee Gardens Thu 19th
Toothless Coalition Thu 19th
Transviolet Patterns (16+) Thu 19th
Trevor Sensor Unitarian Church (16+) Fri 20th
Trevor Sensor St Georges Church (16+) Sat 21st
Trudy Horatios Thu 19th
Tuff Love Brighthelm (16+) Thu 19th
Tuff Love Green Door Store Thu 19th
Tusks Latest Music Bar (16+) Fri 20th
Twin Wild Horatios Thu 19th
Type Two Error Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Fri 20th
UNiiQU3 Prince Albert Fri 20th
UNiiQU3 The Arch Sat 21st
Vallis Alps Brighthelm (16+) Thu 19th
Vallis Alps Komedia Thu 19th
Vant Patterns (16+) Thu 19th
View Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Fri 20th
View Paganini Ballroom (16+) Sat 21st
Vitamin Corn Exchange Sat 21st
Vladimir Green Door Store Fri 20th
Vodun The Hub (16+) Sat 21st
Vulgarians Paganini Ballroom (16+) Fri 20th
Vynce Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Sat 21st
Warhaus Komedia Studio Bar Thu 19th
We Are The City Brighthelm (16+) Sat 21st
Wesley Gonzalez Paganini Ballroom (16+) Sat 21st
When Airy Met Fairy The Arch Fri 20th
White Brighthelm (16+) Fri 20th
White Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
White Miles The Hub (16+) Thu 19th
White Room The Hope & Ruin Sat 21st
Will Joseph Cook The Haunt (16+) Thu 19th
William Singe Shooshh Thu 19th
Willie J Healey Spiegeltent (16+) Thu 19th
Without Letters Spiegeltent (16+) Thu 19th
Without Letters The Hub (16+) Fri 20th
Without Letters Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Sat 21st
Woahnows The Hub (16+) Fri 20th
Wolffe Brighthelm (16+) Sat 21st
WSTRN Brighton Dome Sat 21st
Wyvern Lingo Paganini Ballroom (16+) Thu 19th
Wyvern Lingo Sticky Mike's Frog Bar Thu 19th
Yes We Mystic Queens Hotel Fri 20th
Yndi Halda The Hub (16+) Fri 20th
Yonaka Patterns (16+) Sat 21st
Yorkston / Thorn / Khan St Georges Church (16+) Fri 20th
Young Native Queens Hotel Sat 21st
Youth Club Prince Albert Thu 19th
Yungen Shooshh Fri 20th
Zak Abel Shooshh Sat 21st
大象體操 Sallis Benney Theatre (16+) Sat 21st
Name Distance Prices From
Hotel Seattle 0.6 ml £99.00 Book
Portland Place 0.9 ml £118.80 Book
Snooze 1.1 ml £140.00 Book
Brighton Inn Boutique Guest Accommodation 1.1 ml £70.00 Book
The White House 1.2 ml £60.00 Book
Brighton Breeze 1.2 ml £28.00 Book
Brighton Surf Hotel 1.2 ml £55.00 Book
Paskins Town House 1.2 ml £50.00 Book
Westbourne Guest House 1.3 ml £30.00 Book
Amherst Brighton 1.3 ml £90.00 Book
Colson House 1.3 ml £65.00 Book
The Kemp Townhouse 1.3 ml £65.00 Book
Sandalwood Hotel 1.3 ml £40.00 Book
drakes of Brighton 1.4 ml £99.00 Book
Hudsons 1.4 ml £32.00 Book

Brighton, East Sussex., BN29NA