Glastonbury Festival Glastonbury Festival

Glastonbury Festival Header
Glastonbury Festival 2014 takes place between Wednesday June 25 and Sunday June 29, 2014. Im not sure we need to say much more than that. World renowned to be one of the greatest festivals on the planet which has played host to pretty much everyone at some point in their musical carear
Acid Lounge DJs Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Situation DJs NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Digs & Whoosh (DIY) NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Heavenly Jukebox NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Partok NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Quatermass The London Underground (Block 9)
Macpherson The London Underground (Block 9)
Lucinda The London Underground (Block 9)
Miss Pink The London Underground (Block 9)
Skarper The London Underground (Block 9)
Dan Cartel The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Ninebob The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Charley McFarley The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Dollop DJs The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Guns Of Navarone Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
mik artistik Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
New York Brass Band Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Catballou Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
GAZ MAYALL Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Rach Speakeasy Playing Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Richie Rundle Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Louie Louie Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Harry King Beat Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Tobias Ben Jacob Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
De fuego Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Rum Buffalo Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Seize The Day Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Rodney Branigan Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Celeste Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Ayla Schafer Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Susie Ro And Ayla Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Telling The Bees Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sam Walker Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Souk Bab El Louk Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Gerard and the Watchmen Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Sea Kings Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Tim Snider Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Sam Batt Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Jess Goyder Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Ukelele Workshop Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Hayley McKay Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Didge Workshop with Sandy Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Kotchin Groovie Movie
Hattie Hatstar Groovie Movie
Jolly Jock Groovie Movie
The Original Smirkins Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Chris Ellis Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Gaea Knight Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Andrew Maxwell Morris Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Interplanetary Liberation Front Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Mal Webb Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Paul Donaldson Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Stephen Malit Avalon Cafe
Glastonbury Film Challenge Avalon Cafe
the drystones Avalon Cafe
Barney Goodall Avalon Cafe
Al o'Kane Avalon Cafe
Abi Baker Avalon Cafe
folk session Babylon Bandstand
Gerard and the Watchmen Babylon Bandstand
Eco-Motion Babylon Bandstand
the drystones Babylon Bandstand
The Spike Sessions The Spike (Glade)
Sasha The Glade
James Monro The Glade
Route94 Wow! Stage
Richy Ahmed Wow! Stage
Detroit Swindle Wow! Stage
Psychemagik Wow! Stage
East India Youth Wow! Stage
New Build Wow! Stage
Normski Wow! Stage
Skip & Die La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Elliphant La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Adi Ulmansky La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Garden City Movement La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
The Girl and the Robots La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Ngaiire La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
N'toko La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
DJ Origi La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Richie Hawtin The Blues
Tale of Us The Blues
Apollonia The Blues
Davide Squillace The Blues
Matthias Tazmann The Blues
Tania Vulcano The Blues
Clive Henry The Blues
Just a Couple of Mums HEDS Party in Sonic
Japaleno Sound System HEDS Party in Sonic
Eclectic Ballroom HEDS Party in Sonic
Paul J Stevens HEDS Party in Sonic
We Don't Play HEDS Party in Sonic
Mixnots HEDS Party in Sonic
Jen & Ally (DJ Set) BBC Introducing
My Nu Leng BBC Introducing
Lxury BBC Introducing
Keith Allen The Rabbit Hole
mad cows The Rabbit Hole
Credit to the Nation The Rabbit Hole
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! The Rabbit Hole
ADA The Rabbit Hole
Gibson Bull The Rabbit Hole
Lyza Jane The Rabbit Hole
Suspect Alibi The Rabbit Hole
Todd Dorigo The Rabbit Hole
Zoë Phillips The Rabbit Hole
The 2 Bears Stonebridge Bar
Justin Robertson Stonebridge Bar
Hannah Holland Stonebridge Bar
Heavenly Jukebox Stonebridge Bar
Baggy Mondays Stonebridge Bar
Johnno Stonebridge Bar
Phil Dudman Stonebridge Bar
Black Butter Sound System Stonebridge Bar
DSKO The Bimble Inn
Simeon The Bimble Inn
Woohoo Revue The Bimble Inn
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem The Bimble Inn
FunDubMental The Bimble Inn
Rum Buffalo The Bimble Inn
Sam Walker The Bimble Inn
Lonely Schizophrenic The Bimble Inn
Rodney Branigan The Bimble Inn
Slightly Offensive Steve The Bimble Inn
Mr & Mrs Steadman The Cave (The Common)
Kyd Disleksik The Cave (The Common)
4TuneCookie The Cave (The Common)
Combat Wombat Rum Shack (The Common)
Kate Tempest Rum Shack (The Common)
Lyrix Organix Rum Shack (The Common)
Acid Lounge DJs Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Stivs Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Rosie Nobbs Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Pieface Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Block Dodger Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Fazza Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Mattycore Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Krackpotkin Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Digs & Whoosh (DIY) Genosys (Block 9)
Andy Riley Genosys (Block 9)
James Hillard NYC Downlow (Block 9)
DJ Die NYC Downlow (Block 9)
David Morales NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Ninebob NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Jim Bitch The London Underground (Block 9)
DJ Hue Jah Fink The London Underground (Block 9)
Hyper-On Experience The London Underground (Block 9)
Nicky Blackmarket The London Underground (Block 9)
Lucinda The London Underground (Block 9)
Dollop DJs The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Boogie Cartel The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Situation DJs The Downlow Radio (Block9)
World's Tallest DJ Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Featurecast Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Rob Da Bank Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Flying White Dots Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
KrossBow Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Gaia Guardians Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
New York Brass Band Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Global Local Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Sweetlife Society (DJ Set) Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Afriquoi Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
King Porter Stomp Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
DJ Badly Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Jimmy Squall Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Nick Green Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Simon Moo Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Tim No Techno Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Chris Bowsher (RDF) Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
DJ Crucial Kristen Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
DJ Bollocks Snakepit (Shangri-La)
DJ Wred Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Mark Jenkyns LBHQ - Million Bullet Club
Remi Mazet LBHQ - Million Bullet Club
Mike OK LBHQ - Million Bullet Club
Fat 45 Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Delegators Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
GAZ MAYALL Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Baby Soul Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Mr Mass Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Rach Speakeasy Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash) Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
andy p Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Paul Dee's Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Madame Barducci Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Harry King Beat Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Fraiser Funk Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Jo Girl Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Foghorn Leghorn Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
The Breakfast Selection Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Tankus The Henge Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Carnival Collective Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Ushti Baba Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
CoCo and the Butterfields Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Hattie Hatstar Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Little Unsaid Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Heal The Last Stand Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Susie Ro And Ayla Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Mal Webb Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
New York Jazz Band Greenpeace Field
Emerging Species Greenpeace Field
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Robin Brown Blues Duo Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Kangaroo Moon Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Andrew Maxwell Morris Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Seize The Day Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Love Revolution Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Black Flowers Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Rhianne Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Eastern Drum & Dance Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Didge Workshop with Sandy Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Mashup with VJ Riddles Groovie Movie
Hattie Hatstar Groovie Movie
The Sirens Groovie Movie
C.C. Smugglers Croissant Neuf Big Top
Mr B The Gentleman Rhymer Croissant Neuf Big Top
The Showhawk Duo Croissant Neuf Big Top
Luke Concannon Croissant Neuf Big Top
Gaia Guardians Croissant Neuf Big Top
Tribal Voices Co-operative Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Brian Boothby Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Chris Ellis Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Sagan Mega Drive Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Whimwise Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Paul Donaldson Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Kev n Gregg Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Celeste Lovick Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Wheel Of Four Tunes Sensation Seekers Stage
Seth Troxler Beat Hotel
Max Cooper Beat Hotel
Waze & Odyssey Beat Hotel
Clancy Beat Hotel
Craig Bratley Beat Hotel
Soft Rocks Beat Hotel
Living In A Disco Beat Hotel
Felix Dickinson Beat Hotel
Room Service Beat Hotel
Guilty Pleasures with Sean Rowley Williams Green Stage
Old Dirty Brasstards Williams Green Stage
Musical Bingo Williams Green Stage
20 Feet from Stardom (film) Williams Green Stage
Midlake: Live In Denton, TX (film) Williams Green Stage
Julien Temple's Rio 50 Carry On Carioca (film) Williams Green Stage
RSVP Avalon Cafe
The Hornby Brothers Avalon Cafe
Yes Sir Boss Avalon Cafe
The New Forbidden Avalon Cafe
The Vodka Jellies Karaoke Band Avalon Cafe
Gaz Brookfield Avalon Cafe
CoCo and the Butterfields Avalon Cafe
Jazz Disaster Avalon Cafe
Mr Duffell's Suitcase Avalon Cafe
India Electric Co. Avalon Cafe
Keston Cobblers Club Avalon Cafe
The Seniors Avalon Cafe
Freddie Vernon Avalon Cafe
Moss, Moore, Rutter Avalon Cafe
World Government Babylon Bandstand
The Fontanas Babylon Bandstand
Woohoo Revue Babylon Bandstand
Railroad Bill Babylon Bandstand
King Porter Stomp Babylon Bandstand
The Mighty Peas Babylon Bandstand
The Bookshop Band Babylon Bandstand
hodmadoddery Babylon Bandstand
Sweet Charity DJs HMS Sweet Charity
Perhaps Contraption HMS Sweet Charity
Frankie Francis HMS Sweet Charity
Aji Pa Ti Glasto Latino
Alex Winters' Cbeebies Stage Extravaganza Kidz Field Big Top
Cbeebies Rhyming Rockets Kidz Field Big Top
DNA Presents Chicken Licken Kidz Field Big Top
Mr Yipadee Kidz Field Big Top
One Wheel Sam Kidz Field Big Top
Playground Theatre Co. & Tucked In Theatre Present Billy?s Birthday Bash Kidz Field Big Top
Kidzfield Stars Of The Future Muzikademy
Professor Panic Prof Panics Puppet Theatre
John Row & Friends Storytellers Tent
Wonka-Vision The Spaceport (Glade)
Itchy & Skratchy The Spaceport (Glade)
KBS The Spaceport (Glade)
B-Side The Spaceport (Glade)
DJ Si Goodgroove The Spaceport (Glade)
Luke Stereo The Spaceport (Glade)
Gibber The Spaceport (Glade)
Se7en Deadly Breaks The Spaceport (Glade)
Hong Kong Ping Pong The Spaceport (Glade)
Shane UFO The Spaceport (Glade)
Freerange DJs The Spaceport (Glade)
Lee Agro The Spaceport (Glade)
King Farmer The Spaceport (Glade)
Steve Hillage / System 7 DJ set Glade Lounge
James Monro Glade Lounge
Nanoplex Glade Lounge
Josko Glade Lounge
Hari Mau Matt Glade Lounge
The Spike Sessions The Spike (Glade)
Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box The Spike (Glade)
Rimski's Piano The Spike (Glade)
JJ Rosa The Spike (Glade)
The Shellac Sisters The Spike (Glade)
Marc Stylus & DJ Makala Copperdollar Stage (The Common)
Back of Beyond Copperdollar Stage (The Common)
The Walkabouts Kidz Field
Arcade Fire Pyramid Stage
Elbow Pyramid Stage
Lily Allen Pyramid Stage
Rudimental Pyramid Stage
De La Soul Pyramid Stage
Rodrigo y Gabriela Pyramid Stage
The War On Drugs Pyramid Stage
Turtle Island Pyramid Stage
Skrillex Other Stage
Paolo Nutini Other Stage
Interpol Other Stage
Foster the People Other Stage
Haim Other Stage
Band of Skulls Other Stage
John Newman Other Stage
Blondie Other Stage
M.I.A. West Holts Stage
Jurassic 5 West Holts Stage
tUnE-yArDs West Holts Stage
Vintage Trouble West Holts Stage
Sun Ra Arkestra West Holts Stage
Deltron 3030 West Holts Stage
The Stepkids West Holts Stage
The London Sinfonietta & Jonny Greenwood West Holts Stage
Metronomy The Park Stage
Four Tet The Park Stage
The 2 Bears The Park Stage
Danny Brown The Park Stage
Parquet Courts The Park Stage
Jimi Goodwin The Park Stage
Courtney Barnett The Park Stage
Don Cavalli The Park Stage
Bipolar Sunshine The Park Stage
All We Are The Park Stage
Kaiser Chiefs John Peel Stage
Lykke Li John Peel Stage
Chvrches John Peel Stage
Wild Beasts John Peel Stage
Crystal Fighters John Peel Stage
Poliça John Peel Stage
Temples John Peel Stage
Drenge John Peel Stage
Jungle John Peel Stage
Money For Rope John Peel Stage
Echo and The Empress John Peel Stage
Tinariwen Acoustic Tent
The Blues Band Acoustic Tent
Dr. Feelgood Acoustic Tent
The Fisherman's Friends Acoustic Tent
Tony Joe White Acoustic Tent
Holly Williams Acoustic Tent
Danny And The Champions Of The World Acoustic Tent
Hozier Acoustic Tent
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band Acoustic Tent
James Bay Acoustic Tent
The Selecter Avalon Stage
Newton Faulkner Avalon Stage
Sophie Ellis-Bextor Avalon Stage
Hazel O'Connor Avalon Stage
Hudson Taylor Avalon Stage
Michael Kiwanuka Avalon Stage
Blackbeard's Tea Party Avalon Stage
Hobo Jones and the Junkyard Dogs Avalon Stage
Billy Bragg Leftfield stage
Speech Debelle Leftfield stage
The Tuts Leftfield stage
Robin Ince Leftfield stage
Kim Churchill Leftfield stage
Lucy Ward Leftfield stage
The Younguns Leftfield stage
DJ Antz The Glade
System7vGong The Glade
Monkey Pilot The Glade
Stanton Warriors The Glade
Son of Kick The Glade
Dub Pistols The Glade
Dreadzone The Glade
Mad Professor ft General Levy & Joe Ariwa The Glade
The Shaolin Afronauts The Glade
Gringo Ska The Glade
Lewah The Glade
Alabama 3 The Glade
Richie Hawtin Sonic
Loco Dice Sonic
Maya Jane Coles Sonic
Eats Everything Sonic
Tiga Sonic
Gorgon City Sonic
Bondax Sonic
Hannah Wants Sonic
Ben Klock Wow! Stage
Marcel Dettmann Wow! Stage
Jamie xx Wow! Stage
Swamp81 DJs Wow! Stage
Hot Since 82 Wow! Stage
Kölsch Wow! Stage
A Sagittariun Wow! Stage
Jackmaster Wow! Stage
Optimo Wow! Stage
Spencer Wow! Stage
Maxi Priest The Gully
Che Sudaka The Gully
Paqua The Gully
Mo'kalamity The Gully
Ladi6 The Gully
The Beat Medikz The Gully
Eternal Taal Bhangra Entertainment Team The Gully
Queen Bee The Gully
Oshi La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Go Chic La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
The Beat Medikz La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Ossie La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Mo La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Mella Dee La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Chlöe Howl La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Elli Ingram La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Troumaca La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Andres Cervero La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Lianne La Havas La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
Abby La Pussy Parlure Nouveau
SledgeHead (aka Ray Mighty) The Blues
Ms. Dynamite The Blues
General Levy with DJ Joe Ariwa The Blues
Saz The Blues
Mungo's Hi Fi The Blues
Laid Blak Soundsystem The Blues
RSD The Blues
Dubkasm The Blues
Jon Carter HEDS Party in Sonic
Derek Dahlarge HEDS Party in Sonic
Will White HEDS Party in Sonic
Mark Jones HEDS Party in Sonic
Feel The Real HEDS Party in Sonic
PROPAGANDA DJS HEDS Party in Sonic
Pete Tong BBC Introducing
Annie Mac BBC Introducing
Molly Smitten-Downes BBC Introducing
Violet Skies BBC Introducing
Izzy Bizu BBC Introducing
Lauren Laverne BBC Introducing
Carnabells BBC Introducing
The Wood Burning Savages BBC Introducing
Dan Hyde BBC Introducing
Fearne Cotton BBC Introducing
Beaty Heart BBC Introducing
Age of Glass The Rabbit Hole
Glitches The Rabbit Hole
Dermot O'Leary The Rabbit Hole
These Reigning Days The Rabbit Hole
Ngaiire The Rabbit Hole
Bustamento The Rabbit Hole
Stickman Cartel The Rabbit Hole
Port Erin The Rabbit Hole
Gemma Rogers The Rabbit Hole
We Are Goose The Rabbit Hole
Perhaps Contraption The Rabbit Hole
John Robb Crows Nest
Will Hodgkinson Crows Nest
Julian Cope Crows Nest
Philosophy Haircuts Crows Nest
Jarvis Cocker & Steve Mackey (DJing) Stonebridge Bar
Optimo Stonebridge Bar
John Wizards DJS Stonebridge Bar
Ben Fat Trucker Stonebridge Bar
The DJ Pipes Stonebridge Bar
Dancefloor Meditations Stonebridge Bar
Dollop DJs Stonebridge Bar
Psychonauts Stonebridge Bar
Maxxi Soundsystem Stonebridge Bar
Dicky Trisco Stonebridge Bar
Greg Wilson Stonebridge Bar
Pool DJs Stonebridge Bar
Dutty Moonshine The Bimble Inn
Too Many T's The Bimble Inn
Will And The People The Bimble Inn
Count Sizzle The Bimble Inn
Bimble DJs The Bimble Inn
Wille and the Bandits The Bimble Inn
The Little Unsaid The Bimble Inn
Gerard and the Watchmen The Bimble Inn
Andrew Maxwell Morris The Bimble Inn
Pip Mountjoy The Bimble Inn
Tobias Ben Jacob The Bimble Inn
Jerome Hill The Temple (The Common)
A Guy Called Gerald The Temple (The Common)
Graham Massey The Temple (The Common)
AFX The Temple (The Common)
Electro Elvis The Temple (The Common)
Charlie Kane The Temple (The Common)
Max Volume The Temple (The Common)
Beatum ft. VJ Rooflx The Temple (The Common)
Sirius (dj set) The Temple (The Common)
Charlie P The Cave (The Common)
MC Brother Culture The Cave (The Common)
Dirty Harry The Cave (The Common)
Mungo's Hi Fi The Cave (The Common)
YT The Cave (The Common)
Reggae Roast The Cave (The Common)
Monkey Marc The Cave (The Common)
Smokey Bastard The Cave (The Common)
Jake Sovona Rum Shack (The Common)
Jus Now Rum Shack (The Common)
B.Traits Rum Shack (The Common)
Blues Kitchen DJs Rum Shack (The Common)
John Fairhurst Rum Shack (The Common)
Brushy One String Rum Shack (The Common)
Lyrix Organix Rum Shack (The Common)
Ghetto Funk All Stars The Totem Gardens (The Common)
Psychemagik Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Richard Norris Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Jagz Kooner Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Dave Beer Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Acid Lounge DJs Acid Lounge (The Unfairground)
Eddy Temple Morris Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Angus Jefford Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Graeme Park Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Olly Furnace Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Will Skillz Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground)
Mandidextrous Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Renegade Hardware Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Off Me Nuts Records Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Katch Pyro Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
My Bad Sister Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Danger Marc Salon Carousel (The Unfairground)
Felix Dickinson Genosys (Block 9)
Tiga Genosys (Block 9)
Lil' Louis Genosys (Block 9)
Robert Owens Genosys (Block 9)
Greg Wilson Genosys (Block 9)
Dan Beaumont Genosys (Block 9)
Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe Genosys (Block 9)
Luke Howard Genosys (Block 9)
Situation DJs Genosys (Block 9)
Danny Krivit NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Seth Troxler NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Jovonn NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Rob Mello & Luke Soloman NYC Downlow (Block 9)
Miss Pink The London Underground (Block 9)
Klute The London Underground (Block 9)
DBridge The London Underground (Block 9)
Calibre & MC DRS The London Underground (Block 9)
Flight The London Underground (Block 9)
Double O B2B DJ Mantra The London Underground (Block 9)
MC Chickaboo The London Underground (Block 9)
Pardon My French The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Sugarbear The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Partok The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Nacho The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Situation DJs The Downlow Radio (Block9)
Chicken Brothers Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Got Some Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Infinity Ink Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
DJ Antz Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Smoke Eaters Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Chris Coco Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Plump DJs Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Aliji Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Josco Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Ichi Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Rachael Dadd Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Perhaps Contraption Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Crucial Kennedy Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
New York Brass Band Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
World's Tallest DJ Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Utopian Talks Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Jackie Oates Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Sheema Mukherjee Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
John Metcalfe Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Bird Song Symphony with The Heavenly Birds Nest Collective Heaven Stage (Shangri-La)
Bustawidemove Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Opiuo Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Jackmaster & Oneman Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Pete Tong Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Annie Mac Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Tiga Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Old Dirty Brasstards Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Turtle Island Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
The Delegators Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Bustamento Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Beans on Toast Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Son of Dave Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Craig Charles Hell Stage (Shangri-La)
Rumpsteppa Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Chicken Brothers Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Pony Montana Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Makala Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Simon Emmerson Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Doubtfull Sounds Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La)
Smash Up Set Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish Snakepit (Shangri-La)
BartandBaker Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Rocksome & Wrecksome Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Nick Field Snakepit (Shangri-La)
The Melbourne Ska Orchestra Snakepit (Shangri-La)
DJ Bollocks Snakepit (Shangri-La)
Wayward LBHQ - Million Bullet Club
My Nu Leng LBHQ - Million Bullet Club
RedLight LBHQ - Million Bullet Club
Gorgon City LBHQ - Million Bullet Club
Kidnap Kid LBHQ - Million Bullet Club
P Funk & M Boogie LBHQ - Million Bullet Club
Black Butter Sound System LBHQ - Million Bullet Club
Klose1 LBHQ - Million Bullet Club
Y R Digital Experience LBHQ - Million Bullet Club
GAZ MAYALL Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Baby Soul Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Mr Mass Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Dirty Gentlemen Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Keith Allen Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
The Delegators Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Black Kat Boppers Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Jump 66 Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La)
Rach Speakeasy Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Nick Frew Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Double Agent 7 Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Madame Barducci Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Harry King Beat Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Paul Dee's Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Fraiser Funk Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Jo Girl Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
Foghorn Leghorn Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
The Breakfast Selection Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La)
crinkle cuts Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Will And The People Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
FunDubMental Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
THE PORTRAITS Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Love Revolution Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Little Sister Blue Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Souk Bab El Louk Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Chris Ellis & Rosie Toll Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Jessica Goyder Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Burning Glass Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
De fuego Small World Stage (Green Futures Field)
Lyrix Organix Greenpeace Field
Zubzub Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Tankus The Henge Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Paradise9 Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Steve Knightley Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Mayflys Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
New York Brass Band Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
The Sea Kings Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Mal Webb Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Danny Chivers Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Little Sister Blue Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Eastern Drum & Dance Toad Hall (Green Futures Field)
Edwin Brooks and the Burning Glass Groovie Movie
Mad Dog McRea Croissant Neuf Big Top
killamonjambo Croissant Neuf Big Top
Dive In Croissant Neuf Big Top
Shanty Croissant Neuf Big Top
Moya Brennan Croissant Neuf Big Top
Hazel O'Connor Croissant Neuf Big Top
Airnadette Astrolabe Theatre
BlackSkyWhite Astrolabe Theatre
Circus Geeks Astrolabe Theatre
The Demon Barbers Astrolabe Theatre
Jonathan Kay Astrolabe Theatre
TWIN PRIMES Astrolabe Theatre
Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars Astrolabe Theatre
The Black Eagles Astrolabe Theatre
Andi Neate Astrolabe Theatre
Le Navet Bete Astrolabe Theatre
Pronghorn Summer House
Bowjangles Summer House
Attention To Detail Summer House
Beyond Repair Summer House
Guns Of Navarone Summer House
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Summer House
Donald Grant Summer House
Weapons Of Mass Percussion Summer House
Gloriator Summer House
1623 Theatre Company Summer House
Paul Dabek Summer House
Faces Of Disco Summer House
Exception-Elle Summer House
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! Summer House
The Low Keys And The Wilder Men Summer House
Tribal Voices Co-operative Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
BubbleDubble Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Whimwise Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Sea Kings Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Sagan Mega Drive Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Original Smirkins Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Robin Brown Blues Duo Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Interplanetary Liberation Front Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Sam Batt Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Illuminoid Fairytale 23 Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field)
Briefs: The Second Coming Circus Big Top
Feeding the Fish Circus Big Top
Pronghorn Circus Big Top
Bowjangles Circus Big Top
Grant Goldie Circus Big Top
Attention To Detail Circus Big Top
Ivan G Torre Circus Big Top
Angeliki Nikolakaki Circus Big Top
Beyond Repair Circus Big Top
Guns Of Navarone Circus Big Top
Silvia Pavone Circus Big Top
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Circus Big Top
Donald Grant Circus Big Top
The Monster Sideshow Circus Big Top
Anna Sand Circus Big Top
Weapons Of Mass Percussion Circus Big Top
Gloriator Circus Big Top
Josh B Circomedia Circus Big Top
1623 Theatre Company Circus Big Top
Yvette Du Sol Circus Big Top
Josh M And Rosie Circomedia Circus Big Top
Paul Dabek Circus Big Top
Faces Of Disco Circus Big Top
Oceana Circus Big Top
Ms Merlin Circus Big Top
Exception-Elle Circus Big Top
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! Circus Big Top
Venus Circus Big Top
Paul Evans Circus Big Top
Dino Lampa Circus Big Top
Leo & Yam Circus Big Top
The Low Keys And The Wilder Men Circus Big Top
Sebastien Valade Circus Big Top
Arbor Circus Circus Big Top
Christopher 'Anaspitos' Bullzini Circus Big Top
Circus Kathmandu Circus Big Top
Pete Matthews Circus Big Top
Tumbellina Circus Big Top
Zara Macbeth Circus Big Top
The Black Eagles Circus Big Top
Wookey Hole Circus Circus Big Top
Jon Udry Circus Big Top
Bella Kinetica Circus Big Top
Nofit Howie Circus Big Top
Steve Rawlings Circus Big Top
Joanna Palmer Circus Big Top
Swing Circus Circus Big Top
Excerpt From Flown Circus Big Top
Big Beat Circus Big Top
New York Brass Band Outside Circus Stage
Venus Outside Circus Stage
Herbie Treehead Outside Circus Stage
Rob Roy Collins Outside Circus Stage
The Chain Outside Circus Stage
The Monsters of Schlock Outside Circus Stage
Kiki and Pascal Outside Circus Stage
Le Navet Bete Outside Circus Stage
Snap Boogie Outside Circus Stage
Gazzo Outside Circus Stage
Maple Staplegun Outside Circus Stage
Dino Lampa Outside Circus Stage
Kiki Bittovabitsch Outside Circus Stage
Mr Vita Outside Circus Stage
Carnival Collective Outside Circus Stage
The Fugitives Poetry & Words Stage
Sara-Jane Arbury Poetry & Words Stage
Abe Nouk Poetry & Words Stage
Kevin P. Gilday Poetry & Words Stage
Marcus Moore Poetry & Words Stage
Stephen James Smith Poetry & Words Stage
Molly Case Poetry & Words Stage
Jonny Fluffypunk Poetry & Words Stage
Aisling Fahey Poetry & Words Stage
Antosh Wojcik Poetry & Words Stage
Sally Jenkinson Poetry & Words Stage
Raymond Antrobus Poetry & Words Stage
Andy Craven-Griffiths Poetry & Words Stage
Jesse Green Poetry & Words Stage
Chris Redmond Poetry & Words Stage
Benita Johnson Poetry & Words Stage
The Very Devils Mavericks Stage
The Lounge Kittens Mavericks Stage
Sam Sebastian Mavericks Stage
Professor Elemental Mavericks Stage
Pete Dobbing Mavericks Stage
The Monsters of Schlock Mavericks Stage
Miss Behave Mavericks Stage
Les Ooh La Las Mavericks Stage
Jon Udry Mavericks Stage
Jay Rawlings Mavericks Stage
George Egg Mavericks Stage
Frank Sanazi Mavericks Stage
Donald Grant Mavericks Stage
Delores Delight Mavericks Stage
Casey Wood Mavericks Stage
Captain Id Of Splott Mavericks Stage
Adrienne Truscott Mavericks Stage
Wheel Of Four Tunes Sensation Seekers Stage
Les Ooh La Las Sensation Seekers Stage
The Iluminaughty Ball Sensation Seekers Stage
Weapons Of Mass Percussion Sensation Seekers Stage
The Beatbox Collective Sensation Seekers Stage
The Monsters of Schlock Sensation Seekers Stage
The Sirens Sensation Seekers Stage
George Egg Sensation Seekers Stage
Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives Sensation Seekers Stage
Felicity Footloose Show Sensation Seekers Stage
Michael Campari Sensation Seekers Stage
George Orange Sensation Seekers Stage
Professor Elemental Sensation Seekers Stage
Scarlet Lady Sensation Seekers Stage
The BeauBowBelles Sensation Seekers Stage
Giant Twister With Matt Barnard Sensation Seekers Stage
Phil Nichol Cabaret Marquee
Mark Steel Cabaret Marquee
Holly Walsh Cabaret Marquee
Tom Stade Cabaret Marquee
Tony Law Cabaret Marquee
Pete Matthews Cabaret Marquee
Feeding the Fish Cabaret Marquee
Nick Doody Cabaret Marquee
Phil Kay Cabaret Marquee
Les Ooh La Las Cabaret Marquee
The Cuban Brothers Cabaret Marquee
Paul Currie Cabaret Marquee
Shazia Mirza Cabaret Marquee
Vicky Arlidge Cabaret Marquee
Steve Rawlings Cabaret Marquee
Shappi Khorsandi Cabaret Marquee
Faces Of Disco Cabaret Marquee
Emily Bee Cabaret Marquee
Eleanor Tiernan Cabaret Marquee
Four Poofs and A Piano Cabaret Marquee
The Lounge Kittens Cabaret Marquee
Josh Widdicombe Cabaret Marquee
Kevin Eldon Cabaret Marquee
Josie Long Cabaret Marquee
Elliot Steel Cabaret Marquee
Steve Gribbin Cabaret Marquee
Attila The Stockbroker Cabaret Marquee
Four Tet b2b Joe Goddard Beat Hotel
TEED (DJ Set) Beat Hotel
Lxury Beat Hotel
Ross Allen Beat Hotel
Greco Roman Soundsystem Beat Hotel
Greg Wilson Beat Hotel
Justin Robertson Beat Hotel
Slugrave Beat Hotel
Tayo & Rob Da Bank Beat Hotel
Room Service Beat Hotel
Club De Fromage Williams Green Stage
Poliça Williams Green Stage
Connan Mockasin Williams Green Stage
Young Knives Williams Green Stage
Spector Williams Green Stage
We Were Evergreen Williams Green Stage
Gaz Coombes Williams Green Stage
Summer Camp Williams Green Stage
East India Youth Williams Green Stage
Fat White Family Williams Green Stage
StringerBessant Williams Green Stage
Ralfe Band Williams Green Stage
Arcadia Finale Arcadia
Jack Beats Arcadia
Friction Arcadia
Nero (DJ Set) Arcadia
Edible (DJ set) Arcadia
Glastonbury Landing Show Arcadia
DJ EZ Arcadia
Opiuo Arcadia
Itchy & Skratchy Arcadia
Mr. Scruff Arcadia
Mechanical Playground Comes To Life Arcadia
The Dirty Gentlemen Avalon Cafe
Gringo Ska Avalon Cafe
Flipron Avalon Cafe
Duologue Avalon Cafe
Richard McNevin-Duff (Space Monkeys Accoustic) Avalon Cafe
India Electric Co. Avalon Cafe
Carousels And Limousines Avalon Cafe
Freddie Vernon Avalon Cafe
Jazz Disaster Avalon Cafe
Keston Cobblers Club Avalon Cafe
mik artistik Avalon Cafe
Gaz Brookfield Avalon Cafe
Merry McCloud Avalon Cafe
Moss, Moore, Rutter Avalon Cafe
5000 AD Babylon Bandstand
Yes Sir Boss Babylon Bandstand
RSVP Babylon Bandstand
Flipron Babylon Bandstand
Perhaps Contraption Babylon Bandstand
Elle & The Pocket Belles Babylon Bandstand
Biggles Wartime Band Babylon Bandstand
Back Before Breakfast Babylon Bandstand
The Damn Busters Babylon Bandstand
Billy Shinbone Babylon Bandstand
Darren Hodge Babylon Bandstand
Frankie Francis HMS Sweet Charity
Gertie and her Gaiety HMS Sweet Charity
Amiss Molly HMS Sweet Charity
The Ladybirds Of Paradise HMS Sweet Charity
Salsa Celtica Glasto Latino
Son Yambu Glasto Latino
Class - Nigel May Glasto Latino
Class - Mauricio Reyes Glasto Latino
Dr Seuss's Cat In The Hat Kidz Field Big Top
Mike Hancock Kidz Field Big Top
Signor Baffo & Mrs Macaroon Kidz Field Big Top
What The Ladybird Heard Kidz Field Big Top
Zaz Kidz Field Big Top
Artist Stage Day
1623 Theatre Company Summer House Fri 27th
1623 Theatre Company Circus Big Top Fri 27th
20 Feet from Stardom (film) Williams Green Stage Thu 26th
4TuneCookie The Cave (The Common) Thu 26th
5000 AD Babylon Bandstand Fri 27th
A Guy Called Gerald The Temple (The Common) Fri 27th
A Sagittariun Wow! Stage Fri 27th
Abby La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Fri 27th
Abe Nouk Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Abi Baker Avalon Cafe Wed 25th
Acid Lounge DJs Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Wed 25th
Acid Lounge DJs Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Thu 26th
Acid Lounge DJs Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
ADA The Rabbit Hole Thu 26th
Adi Ulmansky La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thu 26th
Adrienne Truscott Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Afriquoi Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
AFX The Temple (The Common) Fri 27th
Age of Glass The Rabbit Hole Fri 27th
Airnadette Astrolabe Theatre Fri 27th
Aisling Fahey Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Aji Pa Ti Glasto Latino Thu 26th
Al o'Kane Avalon Cafe Wed 25th
Alabama 3 The Glade Fri 27th
Alex Winters' Cbeebies Stage Extravaganza Kidz Field Big Top Thu 26th
Aliji Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
All We Are The Park Stage Fri 27th
Amiss Molly HMS Sweet Charity Fri 27th
Andi Neate Astrolabe Theatre Fri 27th
Andres Cervero La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Fri 27th
Andrew Maxwell Morris Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Andrew Maxwell Morris Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Andrew Maxwell Morris The Bimble Inn Fri 27th
Andy Craven-Griffiths Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
andy p Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Andy Riley Genosys (Block 9) Thu 26th
Angeliki Nikolakaki Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Angus Jefford Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
Anna Sand Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Annie Mac BBC Introducing Fri 27th
Annie Mac Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Wed 25th
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Annie Trailer Trash Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Antosh Wojcik Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Apollonia The Blues Thu 26th
Arbor Circus Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Arcade Fire Pyramid Stage Fri 27th
Arcadia Finale Arcadia Fri 27th
Attention To Detail Summer House Fri 27th
Attention To Detail Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Attila The Stockbroker Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Ayla Schafer Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
B.Traits Rum Shack (The Common) Fri 27th
Baby Soul Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Baby Soul Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Back Before Breakfast Babylon Bandstand Fri 27th
Back of Beyond Copperdollar Stage (The Common) Thu 26th
Baggy Mondays Stonebridge Bar Thu 26th
Band of Skulls Other Stage Fri 27th
Barney Goodall Avalon Cafe Wed 25th
BartandBaker Snakepit (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Beans on Toast Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Beatum ft. VJ Rooflx The Temple (The Common) Fri 27th
Beaty Heart BBC Introducing Fri 27th
Bella Kinetica Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Ben Fat Trucker Stonebridge Bar Fri 27th
Ben Klock Wow! Stage Fri 27th
Benita Johnson Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Beyond Repair Summer House Fri 27th
Beyond Repair Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Big Beat Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Biggles Wartime Band Babylon Bandstand Fri 27th
Bill Amberg's Out Of The Black Box The Spike (Glade) Thu 26th
Billy Bragg Leftfield stage Fri 27th
Billy Shinbone Babylon Bandstand Fri 27th
Bimble DJs The Bimble Inn Fri 27th
Bipolar Sunshine The Park Stage Fri 27th
Bird Song Symphony with The Heavenly Birds Nest Collective Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Black Butter Sound System Stonebridge Bar Thu 26th
Black Butter Sound System LBHQ - Million Bullet Club Fri 27th
Black Kat Boppers Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Blackbeard's Tea Party Avalon Stage Fri 27th
BlackSkyWhite Astrolabe Theatre Fri 27th
Block Dodger Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Thu 26th
Blondie Other Stage Fri 27th
Blues Kitchen DJs Rum Shack (The Common) Fri 27th
Bondax Sonic Fri 27th
Boogie Cartel The Downlow Radio (Block9) Thu 26th
Bowjangles Summer House Fri 27th
Bowjangles Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Brian Boothby Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Briefs: The Second Coming Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Brushy One String Rum Shack (The Common) Fri 27th
B-Side The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
BubbleDubble Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Bustamento The Rabbit Hole Fri 27th
Bustamento Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Bustawidemove Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
C.C. Smugglers Croissant Neuf Big Top Thu 26th
Calibre & MC DRS The London Underground (Block 9) Fri 27th
Captain Id Of Splott Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Carnabells BBC Introducing Fri 27th
Carnival Collective Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Carnival Collective Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
Carousels And Limousines Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Casey Wood Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish Snakepit (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Catballou Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Wed 25th
Cbeebies Rhyming Rockets Kidz Field Big Top Thu 26th
Celeste Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Celeste Lovick Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Charley McFarley The Downlow Radio (Block9) Wed 25th
Charlie Kane The Temple (The Common) Fri 27th
Charlie P The Cave (The Common) Fri 27th
Che Sudaka The Gully Fri 27th
Chicken Brothers Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Chicken Brothers Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Chlöe Howl La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Fri 27th
Chris Bowsher (RDF) Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Chris Coco Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Chris Ellis Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Chris Ellis Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Chris Ellis & Rosie Toll Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Chris Redmond Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Christopher 'Anaspitos' Bullzini Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Chvrches John Peel Stage Fri 27th
Circus Geeks Astrolabe Theatre Fri 27th
Circus Kathmandu Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Clancy Beat Hotel Thu 26th
Class - Mauricio Reyes Glasto Latino Fri 27th
Class - Nigel May Glasto Latino Fri 27th
Clive Henry The Blues Thu 26th
Club De Fromage Williams Green Stage Fri 27th
CoCo and the Butterfields Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
CoCo and the Butterfields Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
Combat Wombat Rum Shack (The Common) Thu 26th
Connan Mockasin Williams Green Stage Fri 27th
Count Sizzle The Bimble Inn Fri 27th
Courtney Barnett The Park Stage Fri 27th
Craig Bratley Beat Hotel Thu 26th
Craig Charles Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Credit to the Nation The Rabbit Hole Thu 26th
crinkle cuts Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Crucial Kennedy Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Crystal Fighters John Peel Stage Fri 27th
Dan Beaumont Genosys (Block 9) Fri 27th
Dan Cartel The Downlow Radio (Block9) Wed 25th
Dan Hyde BBC Introducing Fri 27th
Dancefloor Meditations Stonebridge Bar Fri 27th
Danger Marc Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
Danny And The Champions Of The World Acoustic Tent Fri 27th
Danny Brown The Park Stage Fri 27th
Danny Chivers Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Danny Krivit NYC Downlow (Block 9) Fri 27th
Darren Hodge Babylon Bandstand Fri 27th
Dave Beer Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
David Morales NYC Downlow (Block 9) Thu 26th
Davide Squillace The Blues Thu 26th
DBridge The London Underground (Block 9) Fri 27th
De fuego Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
De fuego Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
De La Soul Pyramid Stage Fri 27th
Delores Delight Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Deltron 3030 West Holts Stage Fri 27th
Derek Dahlarge HEDS Party in Sonic Fri 27th
Dermot O'Leary The Rabbit Hole Fri 27th
Detroit Swindle Wow! Stage Thu 26th
Dicky Trisco Stonebridge Bar Fri 27th
Didge Workshop with Sandy Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Didge Workshop with Sandy Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Digs & Whoosh (DIY) NYC Downlow (Block 9) Wed 25th
Digs & Whoosh (DIY) Genosys (Block 9) Thu 26th
Dino Lampa Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Dino Lampa Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
Dirty Gentlemen Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Dirty Harry The Cave (The Common) Fri 27th
Dive In Croissant Neuf Big Top Fri 27th
DJ Antz The Glade Fri 27th
DJ Antz Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
DJ Badly Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
DJ Bollocks Snakepit (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
DJ Bollocks Snakepit (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
DJ Crucial Kristen Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
DJ Die NYC Downlow (Block 9) Thu 26th
DJ EZ Arcadia Fri 27th
DJ Hue Jah Fink The London Underground (Block 9) Thu 26th
DJ Origi La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thu 26th
DJ Si Goodgroove The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
DJ Wred Snakepit (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
DNA Presents Chicken Licken Kidz Field Big Top Thu 26th
Dollop DJs The Downlow Radio (Block9) Wed 25th
Dollop DJs The Downlow Radio (Block9) Thu 26th
Dollop DJs Stonebridge Bar Fri 27th
Don Cavalli The Park Stage Fri 27th
Donald Grant Summer House Fri 27th
Donald Grant Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Donald Grant Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Double Agent 7 Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Double O B2B DJ Mantra The London Underground (Block 9) Fri 27th
Doubtfull Sounds Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Dr Seuss's Cat In The Hat Kidz Field Big Top Fri 27th
Dr. Feelgood Acoustic Tent Fri 27th
Dreadzone The Glade Fri 27th
Drenge John Peel Stage Fri 27th
DSKO The Bimble Inn Thu 26th
Dub Pistols The Glade Fri 27th
Dubkasm The Blues Fri 27th
Duncan Disorderly & The Scallywags Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Duologue Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Dutty Moonshine The Bimble Inn Fri 27th
East India Youth Wow! Stage Thu 26th
East India Youth Williams Green Stage Fri 27th
Eastern Drum & Dance Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Eastern Drum & Dance Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Eats Everything Sonic Fri 27th
Echo and The Empress John Peel Stage Fri 27th
Eclectic Ballroom HEDS Party in Sonic Thu 26th
Eco-Motion Babylon Bandstand Wed 25th
Eddy Temple Morris Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
Edible (DJ set) Arcadia Fri 27th
Edwin Brooks and the Burning Glass Groovie Movie Fri 27th
Elbow Pyramid Stage Fri 27th
Eleanor Tiernan Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Electro Elvis The Temple (The Common) Fri 27th
Elle & The Pocket Belles Babylon Bandstand Fri 27th
Elli Ingram La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Fri 27th
Elliot Steel Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Elliphant La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thu 26th
Emerging Species Greenpeace Field Thu 26th
Emily Bee Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Eternal Taal Bhangra Entertainment Team The Gully Fri 27th
Exception-Elle Summer House Fri 27th
Exception-Elle Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Excerpt From Flown Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Faces Of Disco Summer House Fri 27th
Faces Of Disco Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Faces Of Disco Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Fat 45 Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Fat White Family Williams Green Stage Fri 27th
Fazza Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Thu 26th
Fearne Cotton BBC Introducing Fri 27th
Featurecast Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Feeding the Fish Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Feeding the Fish Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Feel The Real HEDS Party in Sonic Fri 27th
Felicity Footloose Show Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
Felix Dickinson Beat Hotel Thu 26th
Felix Dickinson Genosys (Block 9) Fri 27th
Flight The London Underground (Block 9) Fri 27th
Flipron Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Flipron Babylon Bandstand Fri 27th
Flying White Dots Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Foghorn Leghorn Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Foghorn Leghorn Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
folk session Babylon Bandstand Wed 25th
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem The Bimble Inn Thu 26th
Formidable Vegetable Soundsystem Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Foster the People Other Stage Fri 27th
Four Poofs and A Piano Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Four Tet The Park Stage Fri 27th
Four Tet b2b Joe Goddard Beat Hotel Fri 27th
Fraiser Funk Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Fraiser Funk Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Frank Sanazi Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Frankie Francis HMS Sweet Charity Thu 26th
Frankie Francis HMS Sweet Charity Fri 27th
Freddie Vernon Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
Freddie Vernon Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Freerange DJs The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
Friction Arcadia Fri 27th
FunDubMental The Bimble Inn Thu 26th
FunDubMental Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Gaea Knight Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Gaia Guardians Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Gaia Guardians Croissant Neuf Big Top Thu 26th
Garden City Movement La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thu 26th
Gaz Brookfield Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
Gaz Brookfield Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Gaz Coombes Williams Green Stage Fri 27th
GAZ MAYALL Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Wed 25th
GAZ MAYALL Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
GAZ MAYALL Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Gazzo Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
Gemma Rogers The Rabbit Hole Fri 27th
General Levy with DJ Joe Ariwa The Blues Fri 27th
George Egg Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
George Egg Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
George Orange Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
Gerard and the Watchmen Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Gerard and the Watchmen Babylon Bandstand Wed 25th
Gerard and the Watchmen The Bimble Inn Fri 27th
Gertie and her Gaiety HMS Sweet Charity Fri 27th
Ghetto Funk All Stars The Totem Gardens (The Common) Fri 27th
Giant Twister With Matt Barnard Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
Gibber The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
Gibson Bull The Rabbit Hole Thu 26th
Glastonbury Film Challenge Avalon Cafe Wed 25th
Glastonbury Landing Show Arcadia Fri 27th
Glitches The Rabbit Hole Fri 27th
Global Local Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Gloriator Summer House Fri 27th
Gloriator Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Go Chic La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Fri 27th
Gorgon City Sonic Fri 27th
Gorgon City LBHQ - Million Bullet Club Fri 27th
Got Some Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Graeme Park Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
Graham Massey The Temple (The Common) Fri 27th
Grant Goldie Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Greco Roman Soundsystem Beat Hotel Fri 27th
Greg Wilson Stonebridge Bar Fri 27th
Greg Wilson Genosys (Block 9) Fri 27th
Greg Wilson Beat Hotel Fri 27th
Gringo Ska The Glade Fri 27th
Gringo Ska Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Guilty Pleasures with Sean Rowley Williams Green Stage Thu 26th
Guns Of Navarone Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Wed 25th
Guns Of Navarone Summer House Fri 27th
Guns Of Navarone Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Haim Other Stage Fri 27th
Hannah Holland Stonebridge Bar Thu 26th
Hannah Holland & Josh Caffe Genosys (Block 9) Fri 27th
Hannah Wants Sonic Fri 27th
Hari Mau Matt Glade Lounge Thu 26th
Harry King Beat Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Wed 25th
Harry King Beat Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Harry King Beat Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Hattie Hatstar Groovie Movie Wed 25th
Hattie Hatstar Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Hattie Hatstar Groovie Movie Thu 26th
Hayley McKay Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Hazel O'Connor Avalon Stage Fri 27th
Hazel O'Connor Croissant Neuf Big Top Fri 27th
Heal The Last Stand Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Heavenly Jukebox NYC Downlow (Block 9) Wed 25th
Heavenly Jukebox Stonebridge Bar Thu 26th
Herbie Treehead Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
Hobo Jones and the Junkyard Dogs Avalon Stage Fri 27th
hodmadoddery Babylon Bandstand Thu 26th
Holly Walsh Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Holly Williams Acoustic Tent Fri 27th
Hong Kong Ping Pong The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
Hot Since 82 Wow! Stage Fri 27th
Hozier Acoustic Tent Fri 27th
Hudson Taylor Avalon Stage Fri 27th
Hyper-On Experience The London Underground (Block 9) Thu 26th
Ichi Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Illuminoid Fairytale 23 Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
India Electric Co. Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
India Electric Co. Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Infinity Ink Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Interplanetary Liberation Front Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Interplanetary Liberation Front Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Interpol Other Stage Fri 27th
Itchy & Skratchy The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
Itchy & Skratchy Arcadia Fri 27th
Ivan G Torre Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Izzy Bizu BBC Introducing Fri 27th
Jack Beats Arcadia Fri 27th
Jackie Oates Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Jackmaster Wow! Stage Fri 27th
Jackmaster & Oneman Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Jagz Kooner Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
Jake Sovona Rum Shack (The Common) Fri 27th
James Bay Acoustic Tent Fri 27th
James Hillard NYC Downlow (Block 9) Thu 26th
James Monro The Glade Thu 26th
James Monro Glade Lounge Thu 26th
Jamie xx Wow! Stage Fri 27th
Japaleno Sound System HEDS Party in Sonic Thu 26th
Jarvis Cocker & Steve Mackey (DJing) Stonebridge Bar Fri 27th
Jay Rawlings Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Jazz Disaster Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
Jazz Disaster Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Jen & Ally (DJ Set) BBC Introducing Thu 26th
Jerome Hill The Temple (The Common) Fri 27th
Jess Goyder Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Jesse Green Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Jessica Goyder Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Jim Bitch The London Underground (Block 9) Thu 26th
Jimi Goodwin The Park Stage Fri 27th
Jimmy Squall Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
JJ Rosa The Spike (Glade) Thu 26th
Jo Girl Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Jo Girl Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Joanna Palmer Circus Big Top Fri 27th
John Fairhurst Rum Shack (The Common) Fri 27th
John Metcalfe Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
John Newman Other Stage Fri 27th
John Robb Crows Nest Fri 27th
John Row & Friends Storytellers Tent Thu 26th
John Wizards DJS Stonebridge Bar Fri 27th
Johnno Stonebridge Bar Thu 26th
Jolly Jock Groovie Movie Wed 25th
Jon Carter HEDS Party in Sonic Fri 27th
Jon Udry Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Jon Udry Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Jonathan Kay Astrolabe Theatre Fri 27th
Jonny Fluffypunk Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Josco Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Josh B Circomedia Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Josh M And Rosie Circomedia Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Josh Widdicombe Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Josie Long Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Josko Glade Lounge Thu 26th
Jovonn NYC Downlow (Block 9) Fri 27th
Julian Cope Crows Nest Fri 27th
Julien Temple's Rio 50 Carry On Carioca (film) Williams Green Stage Thu 26th
Jump 66 Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Jungle John Peel Stage Fri 27th
Jurassic 5 West Holts Stage Fri 27th
Jus Now Rum Shack (The Common) Fri 27th
Just a Couple of Mums HEDS Party in Sonic Thu 26th
Justin Robertson Stonebridge Bar Thu 26th
Justin Robertson Beat Hotel Fri 27th
Kaiser Chiefs John Peel Stage Fri 27th
Kangaroo Moon Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Katch Pyro Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
Kate Tempest Rum Shack (The Common) Thu 26th
KBS The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
Keith Allen The Rabbit Hole Thu 26th
Keith Allen Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Keston Cobblers Club Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
Keston Cobblers Club Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Kev n Gregg Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Kevin Eldon Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Kevin P. Gilday Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Kidnap Kid LBHQ - Million Bullet Club Fri 27th
Kidzfield Stars Of The Future Muzikademy Thu 26th
Kiki and Pascal Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
Kiki Bittovabitsch Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
killamonjambo Croissant Neuf Big Top Fri 27th
Kim Churchill Leftfield stage Fri 27th
King Farmer The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
King Porter Stomp Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
King Porter Stomp Babylon Bandstand Thu 26th
Klose1 LBHQ - Million Bullet Club Fri 27th
Klute The London Underground (Block 9) Fri 27th
Kölsch Wow! Stage Fri 27th
Kotchin Groovie Movie Wed 25th
Krackpotkin Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Thu 26th
KrossBow Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Kyd Disleksik The Cave (The Common) Thu 26th
Ladi6 The Gully Fri 27th
Laid Blak Soundsystem The Blues Fri 27th
Lauren Laverne BBC Introducing Fri 27th
Le Navet Bete Astrolabe Theatre Fri 27th
Le Navet Bete Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
Lee Agro The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! The Rabbit Hole Thu 26th
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! Summer House Fri 27th
LEKIDDO - Lord of The Lobsters! Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Leo & Yam Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Les Ooh La Las Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Les Ooh La Las Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
Les Ooh La Las Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Lewah The Glade Fri 27th
Lianne La Havas La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Fri 27th
Lil' Louis Genosys (Block 9) Fri 27th
Lily Allen Pyramid Stage Fri 27th
Lindsey & Peach (Trailer Trash) Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Little Sister Blue Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Little Sister Blue Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Living In A Disco Beat Hotel Thu 26th
Loco Dice Sonic Fri 27th
Lonely Schizophrenic The Bimble Inn Thu 26th
Louie Louie Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Wed 25th
Love Revolution Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Love Revolution Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Lucinda The London Underground (Block 9) Wed 25th
Lucinda The London Underground (Block 9) Thu 26th
Lucy Ward Leftfield stage Fri 27th
Luke Concannon Croissant Neuf Big Top Thu 26th
Luke Howard Genosys (Block 9) Fri 27th
Luke Stereo The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
Lxury BBC Introducing Thu 26th
Lxury Beat Hotel Fri 27th
Lykke Li John Peel Stage Fri 27th
Lyrix Organix Rum Shack (The Common) Thu 26th
Lyrix Organix Rum Shack (The Common) Fri 27th
Lyrix Organix Greenpeace Field Fri 27th
Lyza Jane The Rabbit Hole Thu 26th
M.I.A. West Holts Stage Fri 27th
Macpherson The London Underground (Block 9) Wed 25th
mad cows The Rabbit Hole Thu 26th
Mad Dog McRea Croissant Neuf Big Top Fri 27th
Mad Professor ft General Levy & Joe Ariwa The Glade Fri 27th
Madame Barducci Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Madame Barducci Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Makala Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Mal Webb Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Mal Webb Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Mal Webb Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Mandidextrous Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
Maple Staplegun Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
Marc Stylus & DJ Makala Copperdollar Stage (The Common) Thu 26th
Marcel Dettmann Wow! Stage Fri 27th
Marcus Moore Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Mark Jenkyns LBHQ - Million Bullet Club Thu 26th
Mark Jones HEDS Party in Sonic Fri 27th
Mark Steel Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Mashup with VJ Riddles Groovie Movie Thu 26th
Matthias Tazmann The Blues Thu 26th
Mattycore Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Thu 26th
Max Cooper Beat Hotel Thu 26th
Max Volume The Temple (The Common) Fri 27th
Maxi Priest The Gully Fri 27th
Maxxi Soundsystem Stonebridge Bar Fri 27th
Maya Jane Coles Sonic Fri 27th
Mayflys Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
MC Brother Culture The Cave (The Common) Fri 27th
MC Chickaboo The London Underground (Block 9) Fri 27th
Mechanical Playground Comes To Life Arcadia Fri 27th
Mella Dee La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Fri 27th
Merry McCloud Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Metronomy The Park Stage Fri 27th
Michael Campari Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
Michael Kiwanuka Avalon Stage Fri 27th
Midlake: Live In Denton, TX (film) Williams Green Stage Thu 26th
mik artistik Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Wed 25th
mik artistik Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Summer House Fri 27th
Mik Artistik's Ego Trip Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Mike Hancock Kidz Field Big Top Fri 27th
Mike OK LBHQ - Million Bullet Club Thu 26th
Miss Behave Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Miss Pink The London Underground (Block 9) Wed 25th
Miss Pink The London Underground (Block 9) Fri 27th
Mixnots HEDS Party in Sonic Thu 26th
Mo La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Fri 27th
Mo'kalamity The Gully Fri 27th
Molly Case Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Molly Smitten-Downes BBC Introducing Fri 27th
Money For Rope John Peel Stage Fri 27th
Monkey Marc The Cave (The Common) Fri 27th
Monkey Pilot The Glade Fri 27th
Moss, Moore, Rutter Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
Moss, Moore, Rutter Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Moya Brennan Croissant Neuf Big Top Fri 27th
Mr & Mrs Steadman The Cave (The Common) Thu 26th
Mr B The Gentleman Rhymer Croissant Neuf Big Top Thu 26th
Mr Duffell's Suitcase Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
Mr Mass Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Mr Mass Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Mr Vita Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
Mr Yipadee Kidz Field Big Top Thu 26th
Mr. Scruff Arcadia Fri 27th
Ms Merlin Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Ms. Dynamite The Blues Fri 27th
Mungo's Hi Fi The Blues Fri 27th
Mungo's Hi Fi The Cave (The Common) Fri 27th
Musical Bingo Williams Green Stage Thu 26th
My Bad Sister Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
My Nu Leng BBC Introducing Thu 26th
My Nu Leng LBHQ - Million Bullet Club Fri 27th
Nacho The Downlow Radio (Block9) Fri 27th
Nanoplex Glade Lounge Thu 26th
Nero (DJ Set) Arcadia Fri 27th
New Build Wow! Stage Thu 26th
New York Brass Band Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Wed 25th
New York Brass Band Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
New York Brass Band Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
New York Brass Band Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
New York Brass Band Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
New York Jazz Band Greenpeace Field Thu 26th
Newton Faulkner Avalon Stage Fri 27th
Ngaiire La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thu 26th
Ngaiire The Rabbit Hole Fri 27th
Nick Doody Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Nick Field Snakepit (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Nick Frew Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Nick Green Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Nicky Blackmarket The London Underground (Block 9) Thu 26th
Ninebob The Downlow Radio (Block9) Wed 25th
Ninebob NYC Downlow (Block 9) Thu 26th
Nofit Howie Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Normski Wow! Stage Thu 26th
N'toko La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thu 26th
Oceana Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Off Me Nuts Records Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
Old Dirty Brasstards Williams Green Stage Thu 26th
Old Dirty Brasstards Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Olly Furnace Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
One Wheel Sam Kidz Field Big Top Thu 26th
Opiuo Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Opiuo Arcadia Fri 27th
Optimo Wow! Stage Fri 27th
Optimo Stonebridge Bar Fri 27th
Oshi La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Fri 27th
Ossie La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Fri 27th
P Funk & M Boogie LBHQ - Million Bullet Club Fri 27th
Paolo Nutini Other Stage Fri 27th
Paqua The Gully Fri 27th
Paradise9 Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Pardon My French The Downlow Radio (Block9) Fri 27th
Parquet Courts The Park Stage Fri 27th
Partok NYC Downlow (Block 9) Wed 25th
Partok The Downlow Radio (Block9) Fri 27th
Paul Currie Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Paul Dabek Summer House Fri 27th
Paul Dabek Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Paul Dee's Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Paul Dee's Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Paul Donaldson Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Paul Donaldson Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Paul Evans Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Paul J Stevens HEDS Party in Sonic Thu 26th
Perhaps Contraption HMS Sweet Charity Thu 26th
Perhaps Contraption The Rabbit Hole Fri 27th
Perhaps Contraption Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Perhaps Contraption Babylon Bandstand Fri 27th
Pete Dobbing Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Pete Matthews Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Pete Matthews Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Pete Tong BBC Introducing Fri 27th
Pete Tong Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Phil Dudman Stonebridge Bar Thu 26th
Phil Kay Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Phil Nichol Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Philosophy Haircuts Crows Nest Fri 27th
Pieface Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Thu 26th
Pip Mountjoy The Bimble Inn Fri 27th
Playground Theatre Co. & Tucked In Theatre Present Billy?s Birthday Bash Kidz Field Big Top Thu 26th
Plump DJs Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Poliça John Peel Stage Fri 27th
Poliça Williams Green Stage Fri 27th
Pony Montana Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Pool DJs Stonebridge Bar Fri 27th
Port Erin The Rabbit Hole Fri 27th
Professor Elemental Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Professor Elemental Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
Professor Panic Prof Panics Puppet Theatre Thu 26th
Pronghorn Summer House Fri 27th
Pronghorn Circus Big Top Fri 27th
PROPAGANDA DJS HEDS Party in Sonic Fri 27th
Psychemagik Wow! Stage Thu 26th
Psychemagik Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
Psychonauts Stonebridge Bar Fri 27th
Quatermass The London Underground (Block 9) Wed 25th
Queen Bee The Gully Fri 27th
Rach Speakeasy Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Rach Speakeasy Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Rach Speakeasy Playing Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Wed 25th
Rachael Dadd Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Railroad Bill Babylon Bandstand Thu 26th
Ralfe Band Williams Green Stage Fri 27th
Raymond Antrobus Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
RedLight LBHQ - Million Bullet Club Fri 27th
Reggae Roast The Cave (The Common) Fri 27th
Remi Mazet LBHQ - Million Bullet Club Thu 26th
Renegade Hardware Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
Rhianne Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Richard McNevin-Duff (Space Monkeys Accoustic) Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
Richard Norris Acid Lounge (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
Richie Hawtin The Blues Thu 26th
Richie Hawtin Sonic Fri 27th
Richie Rundle Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Wed 25th
Richy Ahmed Wow! Stage Thu 26th
Rimski's Piano The Spike (Glade) Thu 26th
Rob Da Bank Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Rob Mello & Luke Soloman NYC Downlow (Block 9) Fri 27th
Rob Roy Collins Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
Robert Owens Genosys (Block 9) Fri 27th
Robin Brown Blues Duo Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Robin Brown Blues Duo Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Robin Ince Leftfield stage Fri 27th
Rocksome & Wrecksome Snakepit (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Rodney Branigan Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Rodney Branigan The Bimble Inn Thu 26th
Rodrigo y Gabriela Pyramid Stage Fri 27th
Room Service Beat Hotel Thu 26th
Room Service Beat Hotel Fri 27th
Rosie Nobbs Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Thu 26th
Ross Allen Beat Hotel Fri 27th
Route94 Wow! Stage Thu 26th
RSD The Blues Fri 27th
RSVP Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
RSVP Babylon Bandstand Fri 27th
Rudimental Pyramid Stage Fri 27th
Rum Buffalo Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Rum Buffalo The Bimble Inn Thu 26th
Rumpsteppa Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Sagan Mega Drive Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Sagan Mega Drive Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Sally Jenkinson Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Salsa Celtica Glasto Latino Fri 27th
Sam Batt Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Sam Batt Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Sam Sebastian Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
Sam Walker Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Sam Walker The Bimble Inn Thu 26th
Sara-Jane Arbury Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Sasha The Glade Thu 26th
Saz The Blues Fri 27th
Scarlet Lady Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
Se7en Deadly Breaks The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
Sebastien Valade Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Seize The Day Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Seize The Day Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Seth Troxler Beat Hotel Thu 26th
Seth Troxler NYC Downlow (Block 9) Fri 27th
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Seven Little Sisters Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Shane UFO The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
Shanty Croissant Neuf Big Top Fri 27th
Shappi Khorsandi Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Shazia Mirza Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Sheema Mukherjee Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Signor Baffo & Mrs Macaroon Kidz Field Big Top Fri 27th
Silvia Pavone Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Simeon The Bimble Inn Thu 26th
Simon Emmerson Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Simon Moo Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Sirius (dj set) The Temple (The Common) Fri 27th
Situation DJs NYC Downlow (Block 9) Wed 25th
Situation DJs The Downlow Radio (Block9) Thu 26th
Situation DJs Genosys (Block 9) Fri 27th
Situation DJs The Downlow Radio (Block9) Fri 27th
Skarper The London Underground (Block 9) Wed 25th
Skip & Die La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thu 26th
Skrillex Other Stage Fri 27th
SledgeHead (aka Ray Mighty) The Blues Fri 27th
Slightly Offensive Steve The Bimble Inn Thu 26th
Slugrave Beat Hotel Fri 27th
Smash Up Set Snakepit (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Smoke Eaters Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Smokey Bastard The Cave (The Common) Fri 27th
Snap Boogie Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
Soft Rocks Beat Hotel Thu 26th
Son of Dave Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Son of Kick The Glade Fri 27th
Son Yambu Glasto Latino Fri 27th
Sophie Ellis-Bextor Avalon Stage Fri 27th
Souk Bab El Louk Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Souk Bab El Louk Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Spector Williams Green Stage Fri 27th
Speech Debelle Leftfield stage Fri 27th
Spencer Wow! Stage Fri 27th
Stanton Warriors The Glade Fri 27th
Stephen Frost's Improv Allstars Astrolabe Theatre Fri 27th
Stephen James Smith Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
Stephen Malit Avalon Cafe Wed 25th
Steve Gribbin Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Steve Hillage / System 7 DJ set Glade Lounge Thu 26th
Steve Knightley Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Steve Rawlings Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Steve Rawlings Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Stickman Cartel The Rabbit Hole Fri 27th
Stivs Salon Carousel (The Unfairground) Thu 26th
StringerBessant Williams Green Stage Fri 27th
Sugarbear The Downlow Radio (Block9) Fri 27th
Summer Camp Williams Green Stage Fri 27th
Sun Ra Arkestra West Holts Stage Fri 27th
Susie Ro And Ayla Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Susie Ro And Ayla Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Suspect Alibi The Rabbit Hole Thu 26th
Swamp81 DJs Wow! Stage Fri 27th
Sweet Charity DJs HMS Sweet Charity Thu 26th
Sweetlife Society (DJ Set) Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Swing Circus Circus Big Top Fri 27th
System7vGong The Glade Fri 27th
Tale of Us The Blues Thu 26th
Tania Vulcano The Blues Thu 26th
Tankus The Henge Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Tankus The Henge Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Tayo & Rob Da Bank Beat Hotel Fri 27th
TEED (DJ Set) Beat Hotel Fri 27th
Telling The Bees Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Temples John Peel Stage Fri 27th
The 2 Bears Stonebridge Bar Thu 26th
The 2 Bears The Park Stage Fri 27th
The Beat Medikz The Gully Fri 27th
The Beat Medikz La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Fri 27th
The Beatbox Collective Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
The BeauBowBelles Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
The Black Eagles Astrolabe Theatre Fri 27th
The Black Eagles Circus Big Top Fri 27th
The Black Flowers Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
The Blues Band Acoustic Tent Fri 27th
The Bookshop Band Babylon Bandstand Thu 26th
The Breakfast Selection Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
The Breakfast Selection Deluxe Diner (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
The Burning Glass Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
The Chain Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
The Cuban Brothers Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
The Damn Busters Babylon Bandstand Fri 27th
The Delegators Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
The Delegators Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
The Delegators Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
The Demon Barbers Astrolabe Theatre Fri 27th
The Dirty Gentlemen Avalon Cafe Fri 27th
The DJ Pipes Stonebridge Bar Fri 27th
the drystones Avalon Cafe Wed 25th
the drystones Babylon Bandstand Wed 25th
The Fisherman's Friends Acoustic Tent Fri 27th
The Fontanas Babylon Bandstand Thu 26th
The Fugitives Poetry & Words Stage Fri 27th
The Girl and the Robots La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Thu 26th
The Hornby Brothers Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
The Iluminaughty Ball Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
The Ladybirds Of Paradise HMS Sweet Charity Fri 27th
The Little Unsaid Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
The Little Unsaid The Bimble Inn Fri 27th
The London Sinfonietta & Jonny Greenwood West Holts Stage Fri 27th
The Lounge Kittens Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
The Lounge Kittens Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
The Low Keys And The Wilder Men Summer House Fri 27th
The Low Keys And The Wilder Men Circus Big Top Fri 27th
The Melbourne Ska Orchestra Snakepit (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing Gaz's Rocket Lounge (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
The Mighty Peas Babylon Bandstand Thu 26th
The Monster Sideshow Circus Big Top Fri 27th
The Monsters of Schlock Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
The Monsters of Schlock Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
The Monsters of Schlock Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
The New Forbidden Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
The Original Smirkins Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
The Original Smirkins Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
THE PORTRAITS Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
THE PORTRAITS Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
THE PORTRAITS Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
The Pyramids of SNAFU Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band Acoustic Tent Fri 27th
The Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
The Sea Kings Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
The Sea Kings Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
The Sea Kings Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
The Selecter Avalon Stage Fri 27th
The Seniors Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
The Shaolin Afronauts The Glade Fri 27th
The Shellac Sisters The Spike (Glade) Thu 26th
The Showhawk Duo Croissant Neuf Big Top Thu 26th
The Sirens Groovie Movie Thu 26th
The Sirens Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
The Spike Sessions The Spike (Glade) Wed 25th
The Spike Sessions The Spike (Glade) Thu 26th
The Stepkids West Holts Stage Fri 27th
The Tuts Leftfield stage Fri 27th
The Very Devils Mavericks Stage Fri 27th
The Vodka Jellies Karaoke Band Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
The Walkabouts Kidz Field Thu 26th
The War On Drugs Pyramid Stage Fri 27th
The Wood Burning Savages BBC Introducing Fri 27th
The Younguns Leftfield stage Fri 27th
These Reigning Days The Rabbit Hole Fri 27th
Tiga Sonic Fri 27th
Tiga Genosys (Block 9) Fri 27th
Tiga Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Tim No Techno Bar of Ideas (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
Tim Snider Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Tinariwen Acoustic Tent Fri 27th
Tobias Ben Jacob Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Tobias Ben Jacob The Bimble Inn Fri 27th
Todd Dorigo The Rabbit Hole Thu 26th
Tom Stade Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Tony Joe White Acoustic Tent Fri 27th
Tony Law Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Too Many T's The Bimble Inn Fri 27th
Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
Tribal Voices Co-operative Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Tribal Voices Co-operative Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Troumaca La Pussy Parlure Nouveau Fri 27th
Tumbellina Circus Big Top Fri 27th
tUnE-yArDs West Holts Stage Fri 27th
Turtle Island Pyramid Stage Fri 27th
Turtle Island Hell Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
TWIN PRIMES Astrolabe Theatre Fri 27th
Ukelele Workshop Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Wed 25th
Ushti Baba Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Utopian Talks Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Venus Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Venus Outside Circus Stage Fri 27th
Vicky Arlidge Cabaret Marquee Fri 27th
Vintage Trouble West Holts Stage Fri 27th
Violet Skies BBC Introducing Fri 27th
Wayward LBHQ - Million Bullet Club Fri 27th
Waze & Odyssey Beat Hotel Thu 26th
We Are Goose The Rabbit Hole Fri 27th
We Don't Play HEDS Party in Sonic Thu 26th
We Were Evergreen Williams Green Stage Fri 27th
Weapons Of Mass Percussion Summer House Fri 27th
Weapons Of Mass Percussion Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Weapons Of Mass Percussion Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
What The Ladybird Heard Kidz Field Big Top Fri 27th
Wheel Of Four Tunes Sensation Seekers Stage Thu 26th
Wheel Of Four Tunes Sensation Seekers Stage Fri 27th
Whimwise Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Thu 26th
Whimwise Mandala Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Wild Beasts John Peel Stage Fri 27th
Will And The People The Bimble Inn Fri 27th
Will And The People Small World Stage (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Will Hodgkinson Crows Nest Fri 27th
Will Skillz Bez's Acid House (The Unfairground) Fri 27th
Will White HEDS Party in Sonic Fri 27th
Wille and the Bandits The Bimble Inn Fri 27th
Wonka-Vision The Spaceport (Glade) Thu 26th
Woohoo Revue The Bimble Inn Thu 26th
Woohoo Revue Babylon Bandstand Thu 26th
Wookey Hole Circus Circus Big Top Fri 27th
World Government Babylon Bandstand Thu 26th
World's Tallest DJ Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Thu 26th
World's Tallest DJ Heaven Stage (Shangri-La) Fri 27th
Y R Digital Experience LBHQ - Million Bullet Club Fri 27th
Yes Sir Boss Avalon Cafe Thu 26th
Yes Sir Boss Babylon Bandstand Fri 27th
Young Knives Williams Green Stage Fri 27th
YT The Cave (The Common) Fri 27th
Yvette Du Sol Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Zara Macbeth Circus Big Top Fri 27th
Zaz Kidz Field Big Top Fri 27th
Zoë Phillips The Rabbit Hole Thu 26th
Zubzub Toad Hall (Green Futures Field) Fri 27th
Name Distance Prices From
The Pecking Mill Inn & Hotel 0.3 ml £45.00 Book
Charlton House 1.0 ml £125.00 Book
The Highwayman Inn 1.6 ml £39.00 Book
The Dusthole /The Kings Arms 1.6 ml £55.00 Book
Snoozebox Glastonbury 1.6 ml £399.00 Book
Manor House Inn 3.1 ml £51.00 Book
The Natterjack Inn 3.1 ml £85.00 Book
The Oakhill Inn 3.7 ml £77.50 Book
The Bothy at Manor Farm 3.8 ml £90.00 Book
The Crossways 4.2 ml £39.00 Book
Lower Farm B & B 5.5 ml £85.00 Book
BEST WESTERN PLUS Swan Hotel 5.8 ml £82.00 Book
The Kings Arms Inn 6.0 ml £69.00 Book
Beltane Bed and Breakfast 6.5 ml £80.00 Book
St Edmund s Stables 6.9 ml £200.00 Book

Worthy Farm, Pilton, Shepton Mallet, Somerset, BA4