Latitude Latitude

Latitude Header

The Latitude Festival is an annual music festival that takes place in Henham Park, Southwold, Suffolk, England. It was first held in July 2006. Latitude is said to be more similar to continental European festivals; as well as a comprehensive bill of musicians, bands and artists across four stages - The Obelisk Arena, The BBC Radio 6 Music Stage, The i Arena, and the Huw Stephens-edited Lake Stage, the festival comprises elements of theatre, art, comedy, cabaret, poetry, politics, dance and literature.

The Maccabees Main Obelisk Arena
Beirut Main Obelisk Arena
Father John Misty Main Obelisk Arena
Courtney Barnett Main Obelisk Arena
British Sea Power Main Obelisk Arena
Bears Den Main Obelisk Arena
Junun ft. Shye Ben Tzur Main Obelisk Arena
Emmy the Great Main Obelisk Arena
Loyle Carner Lake Stage
The Big Moon Lake Stage
Blaenavon Lake Stage
Estrons Lake Stage
Jones Lake Stage
Odetta Hartman Lake Stage
Babeheaven Lake Stage
Cameron A G Lake Stage
Aya Lake Stage
Russell Howard Comedy
Al Murray Comedy
Sara Pascoe Comedy
Simon Evans Comedy
Nick Helm Comedy
Max and Ivan Comedy
Iain Stirling Comedy
Shazia Mirza Comedy
Rhys James Comedy
Phil Wang Comedy
Dane Baptiste Comedy
Piff The Magic Dragon Comedy
Grimes BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Slaves BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Augustines BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Christine and the Queens BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Perfume Genius BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Oh Wonder BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Lapsley BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Honne BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Phoria BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Rationale The Alcove Stage
Joseph The Alcove Stage
Palace Winter The Alcove Stage
Frances The Alcove Stage
Hana The Alcove Stage
Ardyn The Alcove Stage
Broken Witt Rebels Keith Allen's Establishment Club
Dingus Khan Keith Allen's Establishment Club
The Artful Dodger Sunrise Arena
David Rodigan Sunrise Arena
Pantha du Prince Sunrise Arena
Blanck Mass Sunrise Arena
Bob Moses Sunrise Arena
Suuns Sunrise Arena
Anna Meredith Sunrise Arena
Shockmachine Sunrise Arena
Protomartyr Sunrise Arena
Weaves Sunrise Arena
Let.s Eat Grandma Sunrise Arena
The Anchoress Sunrise Arena
Flamingods Sunrise Arena
Firewood Island BBC Introducing stage
George Boomsma BBC Introducing stage
losif Purits BBC Introducing stage
Phoebe Troup BBC Introducing stage
Shanade BBC Introducing stage
Xylaroo BBC Introducing stage
Yama Warashi BBC Introducing stage
The National Main Obelisk Arena
Chvrches Main Obelisk Arena
John Grant Main Obelisk Arena
Daughter Main Obelisk Arena
Squeeze Main Obelisk Arena
Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats Main Obelisk Arena
Sturgill Simpson Main Obelisk Arena
Alif Main Obelisk Arena
Billie Marten Lake Stage
Samaris Lake Stage
Meilyr Jones Lake Stage
Lonely The Brave Lake Stage
Kiran Leonard Lake Stage
Liss Lake Stage
The Rhythm Method Lake Stage
Colm Mac Con Iomaire Lake Stage
Louis Berry Lake Stage
Muckaniks Lake Stage
Josh Widdicombe Comedy
Reggie Watts Comedy
The Boy With Tape on His Face Comedy
Hal Cruttenden Comedy
Joe Lycett Comedy
James Acaster Comedy
Joel Dommett Comedy
Ivo Graham Comedy
Felicity Ward Comedy
Jimmy Mcghie Comedy
Milton Jones Comedy
Kiri Pritchard Mclean Comedy
Soulwax BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Kurt Vile & the Violators BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Half Moon Run BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Poliça BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Frightened Rabbit BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Rat Boy BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Steve Mason BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
DMA's BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Lucius BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Danny L Harle The Alcove Stage
Petite Noir The Alcove Stage
Peluche The Alcove Stage
Otherkin The Alcove Stage
White The Alcove Stage
Rukhsana Merrise The Alcove Stage
Gold Panda Sunrise Arena
Mike Skinner & Murkage present Tonga Sunrise Arena
Suggs (DJ Set) Sunrise Arena
Sophie Sunrise Arena
Hayden James Sunrise Arena
The Invisible Sunrise Arena
Drones Club Sunrise Arena
Teleman Sunrise Arena
The Very Best Sunrise Arena
Money Sunrise Arena
Emma Pollock Sunrise Arena
Kelly Lee Owens Sunrise Arena
Pumarosa Sunrise Arena
Belle Chen BBC Introducing stage
Giles Robson BBC Introducing stage
Gracie Falls BBC Introducing stage
Sasha Ilyukevich and the Highly Skilled Migrants BBC Introducing stage
Silences BBC Introducing stage
the late great BBC Introducing stage
vincent burke BBC Introducing stage
New Order Main Obelisk Arena
M83 Main Obelisk Arena
The Lumineers Main Obelisk Arena
Chet Faker Main Obelisk Arena
Laura Mvula Main Obelisk Arena
Michael Kiwanuka Main Obelisk Arena
Sidestepper Main Obelisk Arena
Clean Cut Kid Lake Stage
Oscar Lake Stage
Declan Mckenna Lake Stage
Isaac Gracie Lake Stage
Pixx Lake Stage
Bleeding Heart Pigeons Lake Stage
Martha Ffion Lake Stage
Fickle Friends Lake Stage
Oktoba Lake Stage
Bill Bailey Comedy
David O'Doherty Comedy
Mark Watson Comedy
Mark Steel Comedy
Kerry Godliman Comedy
Daniel Sloss Comedy
Nish Kumar Comedy
John Robins Comedy
Elis James Comedy
Angela Barnes Comedy
Al Porter Comedy
David Morgan Comedy
Eric Lampaert Comedy
Jen Kirkman Comedy
Spencer Jones Comedy
Stuart Goldsmith Comedy
Of Monsters and Men BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Miike Snow BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Roots Manuva BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Mura Masa BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Jamie Woon BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Aurora BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Foy Vance BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Minor Victories BBC Radio 6 Music Stage
Three Trapped Tigers The Alcove Stage
Tired Lion The Alcove Stage
Kero Kero Bonito The Alcove Stage
The Magic Gang The Alcove Stage
Barns Courtney The Alcove Stage
Kagoule The Alcove Stage
Skinny Girl Diet The Alcove Stage
Tibet The Alcove Stage
Superglu The Alcove Stage
Jungle (DJ set) Sunrise Arena
The Menendez Brothers Sunrise Arena
Black Mountain Sunrise Arena
Dungen Sunrise Arena
Highasakite Sunrise Arena
Bill Ryder-Jones Sunrise Arena
Methyl Ethel Sunrise Arena
Marlon Williams Sunrise Arena
Little Green Cars Sunrise Arena
Cloves Sunrise Arena
Holly Macve Sunrise Arena
Lambert Sunrise Arena
Anna Mudeka BBC Introducing stage
C.C. Smugglers BBC Introducing stage
Ditte Elly BBC Introducing stage
Hanging Valleys BBC Introducing stage
Joy Atlas BBC Introducing stage
Shannon Reilly Trio BBC Introducing stage
Vula Viel BBC Introducing stage
Benin City Poetry Arena
Buddy Wakefield Poetry Arena
Derek McLuckie Poetry Arena
Don Paterson Poetry Arena
Elaine Feinstein Poetry Arena
Frankie Vah Poetry Arena
Harry Baker Poetry Arena
Helen Mort Poetry Arena
Henry Normal Poetry Arena
hollie mcnish Poetry Arena
John Hegley Poetry Arena
John Osborne Poetry Arena
Josh Idehen Poetry Arena
Luke Wright Poetry Arena
Mark Grist Poetry Arena
Martin Newell & The Hosepipe Band Poetry Arena
Michael Pedersen Poetry Arena
Rosy Carrick Poetry Arena
Talia Randall Poetry Arena
Tim Clare Poetry Arena
Tim Wells Poetry Arena
Disco Shed Pandora's Playground
Buttoned Down Disco Late Night at Sunrise Arena
Guilty Pleasures Late Night at Sunrise Arena
Rave Karaoke Late Night at Sunrise Arena
Big Intent Keith Allen's Establishment Club
Brix and the Extricated Keith Allen's Establishment Club
Cowtown Keith Allen's Establishment Club
El Rewind Keith Allen's Establishment Club
Emily Capell Keith Allen's Establishment Club
Grow Up Keith Allen's Establishment Club
Jack Jones Keith Allen's Establishment Club
Kitty Finer Keith Allen's Establishment Club
Purple Lights Keith Allen's Establishment Club
The Haggis Horns Keith Allen's Establishment Club
The Woodentops Keith Allen's Establishment Club
Jane Horrocks Theatre Arena
Mark Thomas Theatre Arena
Glen Matlock Lavish Big Screen
Stephen Mallinder Lavish Big Screen
Don Letts Lavish Big Screen
Harry K Lavish Big Screen
Jet Letts Lavish Big Screen
Daytoner White Mink
DJ Chris Tofu White Mink
Jenova Collective White Mink
Lee Bruck White Mink
Nick Hollywood White Mink
Scarecrow White Mink
Temple Funk Collective White Mink
White Mink White Mink
Gogo Penguin unknown stage
Julito Padron unknown stage
Love Nor Money unknown stage
Adam Buxton The Film and Music Arena
Adam Green The Film and Music Arena
Andy Stott The Film and Music Arena
Brian Lobel The Film and Music Arena
Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish The Film and Music Arena
Femi The Film and Music Arena
Grace Petrie The Film and Music Arena
Koreless The Film and Music Arena
Lau The Film and Music Arena
London Contemporary Orchestra The Film and Music Arena
Parker The Film and Music Arena
Ross Allen The Film and Music Arena
Submotion Orchestra The Film and Music Arena
The Festival Choir The Film and Music Arena
Paul Merton's Impro Chums Comedy
Robin Ince Comedy
Josie Long Comedy
Sam Simmons Comedy
Pappy's Comedy
The Horne Section Comedy
Alex Edelman Comedy
Marcel Lucont Comedy
Cardinal Burns Comedy
Jamie Demetriou Comedy
Ellie White Comedy
Deborah Frances-White Comedy
Sofie Hagen Comedy
Luke Kempner Comedy
David Elms Comedy
Jamie Wood Comedy
Bobby Mair Comedy
Joe Bor Comedy
Joey Page Comedy
Jonathan Pie Comedy
Jonny & the Baptists Comedy
Katherine Ryan Comedy
Kieran Hodgson Comedy
Lou Sanders Comedy
Luke Mcqueen Comedy
Marcus Brigstocke Comedy
Micky P Kerr Comedy
Reece Shearsmith Comedy
Robin Ince and Josie Long Comedy
Rufus Hound Comedy
Thom Foole Comedy
Richard Gadd Comedy
Lazy Susan Comedy
Massive Dad Comedy
Gein's Family Giftshop Comedy
Suzi Ruffell Comedy
Sean McLoughlin Comedy
Gabriel Bisset Smith Comedy
Daphne Comedy
Grainne Maguire Comedy
Robert Cawsey Comedy
Pierre Novellie Comedy
Elliot Steel Comedy
Beth Vyse Comedy
Brennan Reece Comedy
Chortle Student Comedy Awards Comedy
Danny O'Brien Comedy
Eleanor Tiernan Comedy
Elf Lyons Comedy
Emma Sidi Comedy
Eshaan Akbar Comedy
Fin Taylor Comedy
Funmbi Omotayo Comedy
Goose Comedy
Jamali Maddix Comedy
Joe Sutherland Comedy
Jordan Brookes Comedy
Kae Kurd Comedy
Kate Lucas Comedy
Katia Kvinge Comedy
Laura Lexx Comedy
Lauren Pattison Comedy
Lloyd Griffith Comedy
Lolly Adefope Comedy
Masud Milas Comedy
Mo Gilligan Comedy
Rose Matafeo Comedy
Sarah Bennetto Comedy
Sarah Keyworth Comedy
Sophie Willan Comedy
Steve Bugeja Comedy
Tez Ilyas Comedy
Tom Lucy Comedy
Twayna Mayne Comedy
Laura Cannell Faraway Forest
Sarah Angliss Faraway Forest
Artist Stage Day
Adam Buxton The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
Adam Green The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
Al Murray Comedy Fri 15th
Al Porter Comedy Sun 17th
Alex Edelman Comedy Unknown Day
Alif Main Obelisk Arena Sat 16th
Andy Stott The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
Angela Barnes Comedy Sun 17th
Anna Meredith Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
Anna Mudeka BBC Introducing stage Sun 17th
Ardyn The Alcove Stage Fri 15th
Augustines BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Fri 15th
Aurora BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sun 17th
Aya Lake Stage Fri 15th
Babeheaven Lake Stage Fri 15th
Barns Courtney The Alcove Stage Sun 17th
Bears Den Main Obelisk Arena Fri 15th
Beirut Main Obelisk Arena Fri 15th
Belle Chen BBC Introducing stage Sat 16th
Benin City Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Beth Vyse Comedy Unknown Day
Big Intent Keith Allen's Establishment Club Unknown Day
Bill Bailey Comedy Sun 17th
Bill Ryder-Jones Sunrise Arena Sun 17th
Billie Marten Lake Stage Sat 16th
Black Mountain Sunrise Arena Sun 17th
Blaenavon Lake Stage Fri 15th
Blanck Mass Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
Bleeding Heart Pigeons Lake Stage Sun 17th
Bob Moses Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
Bobby Mair Comedy Unknown Day
Brennan Reece Comedy Unknown Day
Brian Lobel The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
British Sea Power Main Obelisk Arena Fri 15th
Brix and the Extricated Keith Allen's Establishment Club Unknown Day
Broken Witt Rebels Keith Allen's Establishment Club Fri 15th
Buddy Wakefield Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Buttoned Down Disco Late Night at Sunrise Arena Unknown Day
C.C. Smugglers BBC Introducing stage Sun 17th
Cameron A G Lake Stage Fri 15th
Cardinal Burns Comedy Unknown Day
Cassetteboy & DJ Rubbish The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
Chet Faker Main Obelisk Arena Sun 17th
Chortle Student Comedy Awards Comedy Unknown Day
Christine and the Queens BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Fri 15th
Chvrches Main Obelisk Arena Sat 16th
Clean Cut Kid Lake Stage Sun 17th
Cloves Sunrise Arena Sun 17th
Colm Mac Con Iomaire Lake Stage Sat 16th
Courtney Barnett Main Obelisk Arena Fri 15th
Cowtown Keith Allen's Establishment Club Unknown Day
Dane Baptiste Comedy Fri 15th
Daniel Sloss Comedy Sun 17th
Danny L Harle The Alcove Stage Sat 16th
Danny O'Brien Comedy Unknown Day
Daphne Comedy Unknown Day
Daughter Main Obelisk Arena Sat 16th
David Elms Comedy Unknown Day
David Morgan Comedy Sun 17th
David O'Doherty Comedy Sun 17th
David Rodigan Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
Daytoner White Mink Unknown Day
Deborah Frances-White Comedy Unknown Day
Declan Mckenna Lake Stage Sun 17th
Derek McLuckie Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Dingus Khan Keith Allen's Establishment Club Fri 15th
Disco Shed Pandora's Playground Unknown Day
Ditte Elly BBC Introducing stage Sun 17th
DJ Chris Tofu White Mink Unknown Day
DMA's BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sat 16th
Don Letts Lavish Big Screen Unknown Day
Don Paterson Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Drones Club Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
Dungen Sunrise Arena Sun 17th
El Rewind Keith Allen's Establishment Club Unknown Day
Elaine Feinstein Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Eleanor Tiernan Comedy Unknown Day
Elf Lyons Comedy Unknown Day
Elis James Comedy Sun 17th
Ellie White Comedy Unknown Day
Elliot Steel Comedy Unknown Day
Emily Capell Keith Allen's Establishment Club Unknown Day
Emma Pollock Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
Emma Sidi Comedy Unknown Day
Emmy the Great Main Obelisk Arena Fri 15th
Eric Lampaert Comedy Sun 17th
Eshaan Akbar Comedy Unknown Day
Estrons Lake Stage Fri 15th
Father John Misty Main Obelisk Arena Fri 15th
Felicity Ward Comedy Sat 16th
Femi The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
Fickle Friends Lake Stage Sun 17th
Fin Taylor Comedy Unknown Day
Firewood Island BBC Introducing stage Fri 15th
Flamingods Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
Foy Vance BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sun 17th
Frances The Alcove Stage Fri 15th
Frankie Vah Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Frightened Rabbit BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sat 16th
Funmbi Omotayo Comedy Unknown Day
Gabriel Bisset Smith Comedy Unknown Day
Gein's Family Giftshop Comedy Unknown Day
George Boomsma BBC Introducing stage Fri 15th
Giles Robson BBC Introducing stage Sat 16th
Glen Matlock Lavish Big Screen Unknown Day
Gogo Penguin unknown stage Unknown Day
Gold Panda Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
Goose Comedy Unknown Day
Grace Petrie The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
Gracie Falls BBC Introducing stage Sat 16th
Grainne Maguire Comedy Unknown Day
Grimes BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Fri 15th
Grow Up Keith Allen's Establishment Club Unknown Day
Guilty Pleasures Late Night at Sunrise Arena Unknown Day
Hal Cruttenden Comedy Sat 16th
Half Moon Run BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sat 16th
Hana The Alcove Stage Fri 15th
Hanging Valleys BBC Introducing stage Sun 17th
Harry Baker Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Harry K Lavish Big Screen Unknown Day
Hayden James Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
Helen Mort Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Henry Normal Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Highasakite Sunrise Arena Sun 17th
hollie mcnish Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Holly Macve Sunrise Arena Sun 17th
Honne BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Fri 15th
Iain Stirling Comedy Fri 15th
Isaac Gracie Lake Stage Sun 17th
Ivo Graham Comedy Sat 16th
Jack Jones Keith Allen's Establishment Club Unknown Day
Jamali Maddix Comedy Unknown Day
James Acaster Comedy Sat 16th
Jamie Demetriou Comedy Unknown Day
Jamie Wood Comedy Unknown Day
Jamie Woon BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sun 17th
Jane Horrocks Theatre Arena Unknown Day
Jen Kirkman Comedy Sun 17th
Jenova Collective White Mink Unknown Day
Jet Letts Lavish Big Screen Unknown Day
Jimmy Mcghie Comedy Sat 16th
Joe Bor Comedy Unknown Day
Joe Lycett Comedy Sat 16th
Joe Sutherland Comedy Unknown Day
Joel Dommett Comedy Sat 16th
Joey Page Comedy Unknown Day
John Grant Main Obelisk Arena Sat 16th
John Hegley Poetry Arena Unknown Day
John Osborne Poetry Arena Unknown Day
John Robins Comedy Sun 17th
Jonathan Pie Comedy Unknown Day
Jones Lake Stage Fri 15th
Jonny & the Baptists Comedy Unknown Day
Jordan Brookes Comedy Unknown Day
Joseph The Alcove Stage Fri 15th
Josh Idehen Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Josh Widdicombe Comedy Sat 16th
Josie Long Comedy Unknown Day
Joy Atlas BBC Introducing stage Sun 17th
Julito Padron unknown stage Unknown Day
Jungle (DJ set) Sunrise Arena Sun 17th
Junun ft. Shye Ben Tzur Main Obelisk Arena Fri 15th
Kae Kurd Comedy Unknown Day
Kagoule The Alcove Stage Sun 17th
Kate Lucas Comedy Unknown Day
Katherine Ryan Comedy Unknown Day
Katia Kvinge Comedy Unknown Day
Kelly Lee Owens Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
Kero Kero Bonito The Alcove Stage Sun 17th
Kerry Godliman Comedy Sun 17th
Kieran Hodgson Comedy Unknown Day
Kiran Leonard Lake Stage Sat 16th
Kiri Pritchard Mclean Comedy Sat 16th
Kitty Finer Keith Allen's Establishment Club Unknown Day
Koreless The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
Kurt Vile & the Violators BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sat 16th
Lambert Sunrise Arena Sun 17th
Lapsley BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Fri 15th
Lau The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
Laura Cannell Faraway Forest Unknown Day
Laura Lexx Comedy Unknown Day
Laura Mvula Main Obelisk Arena Sun 17th
Lauren Pattison Comedy Unknown Day
Lazy Susan Comedy Unknown Day
Lee Bruck White Mink Unknown Day
Let.s Eat Grandma Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
Liss Lake Stage Sat 16th
Little Green Cars Sunrise Arena Sun 17th
Lloyd Griffith Comedy Unknown Day
Lolly Adefope Comedy Unknown Day
London Contemporary Orchestra The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
Lonely The Brave Lake Stage Sat 16th
losif Purits BBC Introducing stage Fri 15th
Lou Sanders Comedy Unknown Day
Louis Berry Lake Stage Sat 16th
Love Nor Money unknown stage Unknown Day
Loyle Carner Lake Stage Fri 15th
Lucius BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sat 16th
Luke Kempner Comedy Unknown Day
Luke Mcqueen Comedy Unknown Day
Luke Wright Poetry Arena Unknown Day
M83 Main Obelisk Arena Sun 17th
Marcel Lucont Comedy Unknown Day
Marcus Brigstocke Comedy Unknown Day
Mark Grist Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Mark Steel Comedy Sun 17th
Mark Thomas Theatre Arena Unknown Day
Mark Watson Comedy Sun 17th
Marlon Williams Sunrise Arena Sun 17th
Martha Ffion Lake Stage Sun 17th
Martin Newell & The Hosepipe Band Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Massive Dad Comedy Unknown Day
Masud Milas Comedy Unknown Day
Max and Ivan Comedy Fri 15th
Meilyr Jones Lake Stage Sat 16th
Methyl Ethel Sunrise Arena Sun 17th
Michael Kiwanuka Main Obelisk Arena Sun 17th
Michael Pedersen Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Micky P Kerr Comedy Unknown Day
Miike Snow BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sun 17th
Mike Skinner & Murkage present Tonga Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
Milton Jones Comedy Sat 16th
Minor Victories BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sun 17th
BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sun 17th
Mo Gilligan Comedy Unknown Day
Money Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
Muckaniks Lake Stage Sat 16th
Mura Masa BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sun 17th
Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats Main Obelisk Arena Sat 16th
New Order Main Obelisk Arena Sun 17th
Nick Helm Comedy Fri 15th
Nick Hollywood White Mink Unknown Day
Nish Kumar Comedy Sun 17th
Odetta Hartman Lake Stage Fri 15th
Of Monsters and Men BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sun 17th
Oh Wonder BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Fri 15th
Oktoba Lake Stage Sun 17th
Oscar Lake Stage Sun 17th
Otherkin The Alcove Stage Sat 16th
Palace Winter The Alcove Stage Fri 15th
Pantha du Prince Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
Pappy's Comedy Unknown Day
Parker The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
Paul Merton's Impro Chums Comedy Unknown Day
Peluche The Alcove Stage Sat 16th
Perfume Genius BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Fri 15th
Petite Noir The Alcove Stage Sat 16th
Phil Wang Comedy Fri 15th
Phoebe Troup BBC Introducing stage Fri 15th
Phoria BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Fri 15th
Pierre Novellie Comedy Unknown Day
Piff The Magic Dragon Comedy Fri 15th
Pixx Lake Stage Sun 17th
Poliça BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sat 16th
Protomartyr Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
Pumarosa Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
Purple Lights Keith Allen's Establishment Club Unknown Day
Rat Boy BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sat 16th
Rationale The Alcove Stage Fri 15th
Rave Karaoke Late Night at Sunrise Arena Unknown Day
Reece Shearsmith Comedy Unknown Day
Reggie Watts Comedy Sat 16th
Rhys James Comedy Fri 15th
Richard Gadd Comedy Unknown Day
Robert Cawsey Comedy Unknown Day
Robin Ince Comedy Unknown Day
Robin Ince and Josie Long Comedy Unknown Day
Roots Manuva BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sun 17th
Rose Matafeo Comedy Unknown Day
Ross Allen The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
Rosy Carrick Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Rufus Hound Comedy Unknown Day
Rukhsana Merrise The Alcove Stage Sat 16th
Russell Howard Comedy Fri 15th
Sam Simmons Comedy Unknown Day
Samaris Lake Stage Sat 16th
Sara Pascoe Comedy Fri 15th
Sarah Angliss Faraway Forest Unknown Day
Sarah Bennetto Comedy Unknown Day
Sarah Keyworth Comedy Unknown Day
Sasha Ilyukevich and the Highly Skilled Migrants BBC Introducing stage Sat 16th
Scarecrow White Mink Unknown Day
Sean McLoughlin Comedy Unknown Day
Shanade BBC Introducing stage Fri 15th
Shannon Reilly Trio BBC Introducing stage Sun 17th
Shazia Mirza Comedy Fri 15th
Shockmachine Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
Sidestepper Main Obelisk Arena Sun 17th
Silences BBC Introducing stage Sat 16th
Simon Evans Comedy Fri 15th
Skinny Girl Diet The Alcove Stage Sun 17th
Slaves BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Fri 15th
Sofie Hagen Comedy Unknown Day
Sophie Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
Sophie Willan Comedy Unknown Day
Soulwax BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sat 16th
Spencer Jones Comedy Sun 17th
Squeeze Main Obelisk Arena Sat 16th
Stephen Mallinder Lavish Big Screen Unknown Day
Steve Bugeja Comedy Unknown Day
Steve Mason BBC Radio 6 Music Stage Sat 16th
Stuart Goldsmith Comedy Sun 17th
Sturgill Simpson Main Obelisk Arena Sat 16th
Submotion Orchestra The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
Suggs (DJ Set) Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
Superglu The Alcove Stage Sun 17th
Suuns Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
Suzi Ruffell Comedy Unknown Day
Talia Randall Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Teleman Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
Temple Funk Collective White Mink Unknown Day
Tez Ilyas Comedy Unknown Day
The Anchoress Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
The Artful Dodger Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
The Big Moon Lake Stage Fri 15th
The Boy With Tape on His Face Comedy Sat 16th
The Festival Choir The Film and Music Arena Unknown Day
The Haggis Horns Keith Allen's Establishment Club Unknown Day
The Horne Section Comedy Unknown Day
The Invisible Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
the late great BBC Introducing stage Sat 16th
The Lumineers Main Obelisk Arena Sun 17th
The Maccabees Main Obelisk Arena Fri 15th
The Magic Gang The Alcove Stage Sun 17th
The Menendez Brothers Sunrise Arena Sun 17th
The National Main Obelisk Arena Sat 16th
The Rhythm Method Lake Stage Sat 16th
The Very Best Sunrise Arena Sat 16th
The Woodentops Keith Allen's Establishment Club Unknown Day
Thom Foole Comedy Unknown Day
Three Trapped Tigers The Alcove Stage Sun 17th
Tibet The Alcove Stage Sun 17th
Tim Clare Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Tim Wells Poetry Arena Unknown Day
Tired Lion The Alcove Stage Sun 17th
Tom Lucy Comedy Unknown Day
Twayna Mayne Comedy Unknown Day
vincent burke BBC Introducing stage Sat 16th
Vula Viel BBC Introducing stage Sun 17th
Weaves Sunrise Arena Fri 15th
White The Alcove Stage Sat 16th
White Mink White Mink Unknown Day
Xylaroo BBC Introducing stage Fri 15th
Yama Warashi BBC Introducing stage Fri 15th
Name Distance Prices From
The Kings Head Hotel - A JD Wetherspoon Hotel 2.0 ml £39.00 Book
Gypsy Hollow 3.6 ml £125.00 Book
Valley Farmhouse 4.3 ml £120.00 Book
Carlton Manor Hotel 4.8 ml £47.50 Book
Waveney Inn 5.1 ml £79.00 Book
Oulton Broad Apartments 5.6 ml £85.00 Book
Pontins - Pakefield Holiday Park 6.1 ml £90.00 Book
Winelodge 107 Bar & Canteen 6.4 ml £34.99 Book
The Wherry Hotel 6.4 ml £45.00 Book
Camps Heath Barn 6.4 ml £65.00 Book
Edingworth Guest House 7.1 ml £45.00 Book
The Hotel Victoria 7.3 ml £50.00 Book
Hotel Hatfield 7.5 ml £55.00 Book
Swan Hotel 8.1 ml £99.00 Book
Gunton Hall Coastal Village (Half Board) 8.3 ml £199.00 Book

Henham Park Estate, Beccles, Suffolk, NR348AN