Creamfields Creamfields

Creamfields Header

Creamfields is the UK’s No.1 dance festival and over the last 10 years has held the crown as the world’s best dance festival. Continuing to deliver on the line-up, location, atmosphere, attractions, and value for money!

Armin Van Buuren 

The Chainsmokers Arc Stage
Eric Prydz (live) Steel Yard
Nina Kraviz unknown stage
Armin Van Buuren South Stage
Gorgon City Defected Arena
Basement Jaxx (DJ set) Defected Arena
Riva Starr Defected Arena
Sam Divine Defected Arena
Low Steppa Defected Arena
monki Defected Arena
Dom Townsend Defected Arena
Pendulum Arena
Carl Cox unknown stage
Calvin Harris Arc Stage
Camelphat Steel Yard
Roger Sanchez Glitterbox
Purple Disco Machine Glitterbox
Todd Terry Glitterbox
The Shapeshifters (live) Glitterbox
Simon Dunmore Glitterbox
Melvo Baptiste Glitterbox
Bicep (live) unknown stage
Martin Garrix unknown stage
Above & Beyond unknown stage
Adam Beyer unknown stage
Alesso unknown stage
Andy C unknown stage
Anna unknown stage
B.Traits unknown stage
Ben Nicky unknown stage
Boris Brejcha unknown stage
Brennan Heart unknown stage
Charlotte de Witte unknown stage
Chase And Status (DJ Set) unknown stage
Cristoph unknown stage
D-Block & S-te-Fan unknown stage
Darren Styles unknown stage
deadmau5 unknown stage
Denis Sulta unknown stage
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike unknown stage
Disciples unknown stage
Enrico Sangiuliano unknown stage
Example unknown stage
Ferry Corsten unknown stage
Fisher unknown stage
Gareth Emery unknown stage
Hannah Wants unknown stage
Holy Goof unknown stage
Hybrid Minds unknown stage
Jamie Jones unknown stage
JAUZ unknown stage
Jax Jones (live) unknown stage
Joseph Capriati unknown stage
Kölsch unknown stage
La Fleur unknown stage
Laidback Luke unknown stage
Marco Carola unknown stage
MATTN unknown stage
Michael Bibi unknown stage
Miss K8 unknown stage
MK unknown stage
Oliver Heldens unknown stage
Patrick Topping unknown stage
Pete Tong unknown stage
Scooter unknown stage
Skream unknown stage
Sonny Fodera unknown stage
Sound Rush unknown stage
Sub Focus DJ Set & ID unknown stage
Sub Zero Project unknown stage
Sven Väth unknown stage
Tiësto unknown stage
Timmy Trumpet unknown stage
TNT unknown stage
Vini Vici unknown stage
WandW unknown stage
Wildstylez unknown stage
Zatox unknown stage
Artist Stage Day
Above & Beyond unknown stage Unknown Day
Adam Beyer unknown stage Unknown Day
Alesso unknown stage Unknown Day
Andy C unknown stage Unknown Day
Anna unknown stage Unknown Day
Armin Van Buuren South Stage Sat 29th
B.Traits unknown stage Unknown Day
Basement Jaxx (DJ set) Defected Arena Sat 29th
Ben Nicky unknown stage Unknown Day
Bicep (live) unknown stage Sun 30th
Boris Brejcha unknown stage Unknown Day
Brennan Heart unknown stage Unknown Day
Calvin Harris Arc Stage Sat 29th
Camelphat Steel Yard Sun 30th
Carl Cox unknown stage Sat 29th
Charlotte de Witte unknown stage Unknown Day
Chase And Status (DJ Set) unknown stage Unknown Day
Cristoph unknown stage Unknown Day
Darren Styles unknown stage Unknown Day
D-Block & S-te-Fan unknown stage Unknown Day
deadmau5 unknown stage Unknown Day
Denis Sulta unknown stage Unknown Day
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike unknown stage Unknown Day
Disciples unknown stage Unknown Day
Dom Townsend Defected Arena Sat 29th
Enrico Sangiuliano unknown stage Unknown Day
Eric Prydz (live) Steel Yard Fri 28th
Example unknown stage Unknown Day
Ferry Corsten unknown stage Unknown Day
Fisher unknown stage Unknown Day
Gareth Emery unknown stage Unknown Day
Gorgon City Defected Arena Sat 29th
Hannah Wants unknown stage Unknown Day
Holy Goof unknown stage Unknown Day
Hybrid Minds unknown stage Unknown Day
Jamie Jones unknown stage Unknown Day
JAUZ unknown stage Unknown Day
Jax Jones (live) unknown stage Unknown Day
Joseph Capriati unknown stage Unknown Day
Kölsch unknown stage Unknown Day
La Fleur unknown stage Unknown Day
Laidback Luke unknown stage Unknown Day
Low Steppa Defected Arena Sat 29th
Marco Carola unknown stage Unknown Day
Martin Garrix unknown stage Sun 30th
MATTN unknown stage Unknown Day
Melvo Baptiste Glitterbox Sun 30th
Michael Bibi unknown stage Unknown Day
Miss K8 unknown stage Unknown Day
MK unknown stage Unknown Day
monki Defected Arena Sat 29th
Nina Kraviz unknown stage Fri 28th
Oliver Heldens unknown stage Unknown Day
Patrick Topping unknown stage Unknown Day
Pendulum Arena Sat 29th
Pete Tong unknown stage Unknown Day
Purple Disco Machine Glitterbox Sun 30th
Riva Starr Defected Arena Sat 29th
Roger Sanchez Glitterbox Sun 30th
Sam Divine Defected Arena Sat 29th
Scooter unknown stage Unknown Day
Simon Dunmore Glitterbox Sun 30th
Skream unknown stage Unknown Day
Sonny Fodera unknown stage Unknown Day
Sound Rush unknown stage Unknown Day
Sub Focus DJ Set & ID unknown stage Unknown Day
Sub Zero Project unknown stage Unknown Day
Sven Väth unknown stage Unknown Day
The Chainsmokers Arc Stage Fri 28th
The Shapeshifters (live) Glitterbox Sun 30th
Tiësto unknown stage Unknown Day
Timmy Trumpet unknown stage Unknown Day
TNT unknown stage Unknown Day
Todd Terry Glitterbox Sun 30th
Vini Vici unknown stage Unknown Day
WandW unknown stage Unknown Day
Wildstylez unknown stage Unknown Day
Zatox unknown stage Unknown Day
Name Distance Prices From
Victoria Lodge 0.9 ml £36.00 Book
The Park Royal Hotel - QHotels 1.4 ml £47.40 Book
BW Hallmark Hotel Warrington Fir Grove 1.4 ml £139.00 Book
Village Hotel Warrington 1.9 ml £69.00 Book
The Patten Arms Hotel 2.2 ml £44.95 Book
The Kings Head 2.4 ml £45.00 Book
The Rodney 2.6 ml £50.00 Book
Paddington House Hotel 2.7 ml £35.00 Book
Daresbury Park Hotel & Spa 2.8 ml £32.00 Book
Villaggio Hotel 3.1 ml £55.00 Book
Statham Lodge Country House Hotel 3.3 ml £75.00 Book
The Gulliver s Hotel 3.7 ml £45.00 Book
The Lymm Hotel 3.9 ml £53.00 Book
Happy Guests Lodge 4.7 ml £47.95 Book
Travelodge Warrington Gemini 4.8 ml £34.00 Book

Daresbury Estate, Halton, Cheshire, WA44AR