Creamfields Creamfields

Creamfields Header

Creamfields is the UK’s No.1 dance festival and over the last 10 years has held the crown as the world’s best dance festival. Continuing to deliver on the line-up, location, atmosphere, attractions, and value for money!

Armin Van Buuren 

Kryder and Tom Staar Axtone
Deniz Koyu Axtone
D.O.D. Axtone
MAGNIFICENCE Axtone
Eden Prince Axtone
Redfield Axtone
M.I.K.E Push Rong
Scot Project Rong
Ben Gold Rong
Signum Rong
Jase Thirlwall Rong
Ashley Smith Rong
Chuckie Cream
Sick Individuals Cream
Thomas Gold Cream
Juicy M Cream
Corey James Cream
Next Generation Noise Cream
Shift K3y All About The Bass
S.K.T All About The Bass
jamie duggan All About The Bass
Danny T All About The Bass
Shaun Dean All About The Bass
Matt Thiss All About The Bass
The Chainsmokers North Stage
Oliver Heldens North Stage
Jonas Blue North Stage
Nina Kraviz Nina Kraviz & Friends
PEGGY GOU Nina Kraviz & Friends
Helena Hauff Nina Kraviz & Friends
Dax J Nina Kraviz & Friends
Leon Vynehall Nina Kraviz & Friends
Andy C Andy C presents One 7 Four
Dimension Andy C presents One 7 Four
Kings Of The Rollers & Inja Andy C presents One 7 Four
SPY b2b Randall Andy C presents One 7 Four
Bou Andy C presents One 7 Four
Harriet Jaxxon Andy C presents One 7 Four
Skantia Andy C presents One 7 Four
Killer Hertz Andy C presents One 7 Four
MC's: Tonn Piper / GQ / IC3 / Haribo Andy C presents One 7 Four
Eric Prydz (live) Steel Yard
Adam Beyer Steel Yard
Kölsch Steel Yard
Cristoph Steel Yard
Jamie Jones Paradise
Patrick Topping Paradise
Nicole Moudaber Paradise
Richy Ahmed Paradise
Brennan Heart Turn It Up
Zatox Turn It Up
Miss K8 Turn It Up
Kutski Turn It Up
Hixxy Turn It Up
MkN Turn It Up
reklus Turn It Up
FAZE 2 Turn It Up
deadmau5 Mau5trap
Example Mau5trap
Chris Lorenzo Mau5trap
Jay Robinson Mau5trap
Livsey Mau5trap
Timmy Trumpet Freakshow
Ben Nicky Freakshow
Will Sparks Freakshow
Darren Styles Freakshow
Sub Zero Project Freakshow
Dimatik Freakshow
Scooter Freakshow
Gareth Emery Pepsi Max
Sander Van Doorn Pepsi Max
Mauro Picotto Pepsi Max
Menno de Jong Pepsi Max
Craig Connelly Pepsi Max
Ciaran McAuley Pepsi Max
Daxson Pepsi Max
Calvin Harris North Stage
Tchami North Stage
Laidback Luke Pepsi Max
Third Party Pepsi Max
Bassjackers Pepsi Max
Loud Luxury Pepsi Max
TNT aka Technoboy 'N' Tuneboy Pepsi Max
Adaro Pepsi Max
MATTN Pepsi Max
DJ Isaac Pepsi Max
Teddy Cream Pepsi Max
Andy Whitby Pepsi Max
Fisher Catch & Release
Erick Morillo Catch & Release
Franky Wah Catch & Release
Nic Fanciulli Catch & Release
Ferry Corsten Rong
John O'Callaghan Rong
Giuseppe Ottaviani Rong
Will Atkinson Rong
Greg Downey Rong
Factor B Rong
Pete Bromage Rong
Jamie Cooper Rong
B.Viss Rong
Armin Van Buuren South Stage
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike South Stage
WandW South Stage
Vini Vici South Stage
Carta South Stage
Pendulum Sub Aural
Friction Sub Aural
Holy Goof Sub Aural
Hybrid Minds Sub Aural
JAUZ Sub Aural
North Base Sub Aural
Notion Sub Aural
Sasasas Sub Aural
Sub Focus DJ Set & ID Sub Aural
Yako Sub Aural
Marco Carola All Gone Pete Tong
Joseph Capriati All Gone Pete Tong
Hot Since 82 All Gone Pete Tong
Pete Tong All Gone Pete Tong
Eats Everything All Gone Pete Tong
Joey Daniel All Gone Pete Tong
La Fleur All Gone Pete Tong
Carl Cox Steel Yard
Charlotte de Witte Steel Yard
Josh Wink Steel Yard
Enrico Sangiuliano Steel Yard
Andrea Olivia Steel Yard
Anna Tur Steel Yard
Guti (live) Steel Yard
Above & Beyond Anjunabeats
ilan Bluestone Anjunabeats
Alpha 9 b2b Spencer Brown Anjunabeats
Mat Zo Anjunabeats
Oliver Smith Anjunabeats
Trance Wax Anjunabeats
Amber Stomp b2b Amy Wiles Anjunabeats
Gorgon City Defected Arena
Basement Jaxx (DJ set) Defected Arena
Riva Starr Defected Arena
Sam Divine Defected Arena
Low Steppa Defected Arena
monki Defected Arena
Dom Townsend Defected Arena
Camelphat Steel Yard
Solardo Steel Yard
ARTBAT Steel Yard
Paul Woolford Steel Yard
Eli Brown Steel Yard
Sosa Steel Yard
Soundscape Steel Yard
Bicep (live) Steel Yard
Denis Sulta Steel Yard
Skream Steel Yard
Michael Bibi Steel Yard
Mason Collective Steel Yard
Logic 1000 Steel Yard
Tiësto Musical Freedom
Alesso Musical Freedom
Afrojack Musical Freedom
Faithless (DJ set) Musical Freedom
Toby Green Musical Freedom
MAGNIFICENCE Musical Freedom
Jonas Aden Musical Freedom
Sven Väth Warehouse
Boris Brejcha Warehouse
Alan Fitzpatrick Warehouse
Anna Warehouse
Yousef Warehouse
B.Traits Warehouse
James Organ Warehouse
Paul van Dyk Pepsi Max
Aly & Fila Pepsi Max
Cosmic Gate Pepsi Max
Bryan Kearney Pepsi Max
John Askew Pepsi Max
Ruben De Ronde Pepsi Max
Shugz vs David Rust Pepsi Max
Rob Harnetty Pepsi Max
Martin Garrix Stampd
Jax Jones (live) Stampd
Sonny Fodera Stampd
Disciples Stampd
Loopers Stampd
Bart B More Stampd
Silque Stampd
Roger Sanchez Glitterbox
Purple Disco Machine Glitterbox
Todd Terry Glitterbox
The Shapeshifters (live) Glitterbox
Simon Dunmore Glitterbox
Melvo Baptiste Glitterbox
Chase And Status (DJ Set) Sub Aural
Sigma Sub Aural
My Nu Leng Sub Aural
Matrix & Futurebound ft. Rhymester Sub Aural
MK MK Area10
Hannah Wants MK Area10
Leftwing:Kody MK Area10
offaiah MK Area10
KC Lights b2b Nightlapse MK Area10
Claptone MK Area10
D-Block & S-te-Fan Goodgreef Xtra-Hard
Wildstylez Goodgreef Xtra-Hard
Sefa Goodgreef Xtra-Hard
Sound Rush Goodgreef Xtra-Hard
Alex Kidd Goodgreef Xtra-Hard
Minus The Crown Goodgreef Xtra-Hard
Argy Goodgreef Xtra-Hard
Shaun T Goodgreef Xtra-Hard
Phil Mackintosh Goodgreef Xtra-Hard
Artist Stage Day
Above & Beyond Anjunabeats Sat 29th
Adam Beyer Steel Yard Fri 28th
Adaro Pepsi Max Sat 29th
Afrojack Musical Freedom Sun 30th
Alan Fitzpatrick Warehouse Sun 30th
Alesso Musical Freedom Sun 30th
Alex Kidd Goodgreef Xtra-Hard Sun 30th
Alpha 9 b2b Spencer Brown Anjunabeats Sat 29th
Aly & Fila Pepsi Max Sun 30th
Amber Stomp b2b Amy Wiles Anjunabeats Sat 29th
Andrea Olivia Steel Yard Sat 29th
Andy C Andy C presents One 7 Four Fri 28th
Andy Whitby Pepsi Max Sat 29th
Anna Warehouse Sun 30th
Anna Tur Steel Yard Sat 29th
Argy Goodgreef Xtra-Hard Sun 30th
Armin Van Buuren South Stage Sat 29th
ARTBAT Steel Yard Sun 30th
Ashley Smith Rong Thu 27th
B.Traits Warehouse Sun 30th
B.Viss Rong Sat 29th
Bart B More Stampd Sun 30th
Basement Jaxx (DJ set) Defected Arena Sat 29th
Bassjackers Pepsi Max Sat 29th
Ben Gold Rong Thu 27th
Ben Nicky Freakshow Fri 28th
Bicep (live) Steel Yard Sun 30th
Boris Brejcha Warehouse Sun 30th
Bou Andy C presents One 7 Four Fri 28th
Brennan Heart Turn It Up Fri 28th
Bryan Kearney Pepsi Max Sun 30th
Calvin Harris North Stage Sat 29th
Camelphat Steel Yard Sun 30th
Carl Cox Steel Yard Sat 29th
Carta South Stage Sat 29th
Charlotte de Witte Steel Yard Sat 29th
Chase And Status (DJ Set) Sub Aural Sun 30th
Chris Lorenzo Mau5trap Fri 28th
Chuckie Cream Thu 27th
Ciaran McAuley Pepsi Max Fri 28th
Claptone MK Area10 Sun 30th
Corey James Cream Thu 27th
Cosmic Gate Pepsi Max Sun 30th
Craig Connelly Pepsi Max Fri 28th
Cristoph Steel Yard Fri 28th
D.O.D. Axtone Thu 27th
Danny T All About The Bass Thu 27th
Darren Styles Freakshow Fri 28th
Dax J Nina Kraviz & Friends Fri 28th
Daxson Pepsi Max Fri 28th
D-Block & S-te-Fan Goodgreef Xtra-Hard Sun 30th
deadmau5 Mau5trap Fri 28th
Denis Sulta Steel Yard Sun 30th
Deniz Koyu Axtone Thu 27th
Dimatik Freakshow Fri 28th
Dimension Andy C presents One 7 Four Fri 28th
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike South Stage Sat 29th
Disciples Stampd Sun 30th
DJ Isaac Pepsi Max Sat 29th
Dom Townsend Defected Arena Sat 29th
Eats Everything All Gone Pete Tong Sat 29th
Eden Prince Axtone Thu 27th
Eli Brown Steel Yard Sun 30th
Enrico Sangiuliano Steel Yard Sat 29th
Eric Prydz (live) Steel Yard Fri 28th
Erick Morillo Catch & Release Sat 29th
Example Mau5trap Fri 28th
Factor B Rong Sat 29th
Faithless (DJ set) Musical Freedom Sun 30th
FAZE 2 Turn It Up Fri 28th
Ferry Corsten Rong Sat 29th
Fisher Catch & Release Sat 29th
Franky Wah Catch & Release Sat 29th
Friction Sub Aural Sat 29th
Gareth Emery Pepsi Max Fri 28th
Giuseppe Ottaviani Rong Sat 29th
Gorgon City Defected Arena Sat 29th
Greg Downey Rong Sat 29th
Guti (live) Steel Yard Sat 29th
Hannah Wants MK Area10 Sun 30th
Harriet Jaxxon Andy C presents One 7 Four Fri 28th
Helena Hauff Nina Kraviz & Friends Fri 28th
Hixxy Turn It Up Fri 28th
Holy Goof Sub Aural Sat 29th
Hot Since 82 All Gone Pete Tong Sat 29th
Hybrid Minds Sub Aural Sat 29th
ilan Bluestone Anjunabeats Sat 29th
James Organ Warehouse Sun 30th
Jamie Cooper Rong Sat 29th
jamie duggan All About The Bass Thu 27th
Jamie Jones Paradise Fri 28th
Jase Thirlwall Rong Thu 27th
JAUZ Sub Aural Sat 29th
Jax Jones (live) Stampd Sun 30th
Jay Robinson Mau5trap Fri 28th
Joey Daniel All Gone Pete Tong Sat 29th
John Askew Pepsi Max Sun 30th
John O'Callaghan Rong Sat 29th
Jonas Aden Musical Freedom Sun 30th
Jonas Blue North Stage Fri 28th
Joseph Capriati All Gone Pete Tong Sat 29th
Josh Wink Steel Yard Sat 29th
Juicy M Cream Thu 27th
KC Lights b2b Nightlapse MK Area10 Sun 30th
Killer Hertz Andy C presents One 7 Four Fri 28th
Kings Of The Rollers & Inja Andy C presents One 7 Four Fri 28th
Kölsch Steel Yard Fri 28th
Kryder and Tom Staar Axtone Thu 27th
Kutski Turn It Up Fri 28th
La Fleur All Gone Pete Tong Sat 29th
Laidback Luke Pepsi Max Sat 29th
Leftwing:Kody MK Area10 Sun 30th
Leon Vynehall Nina Kraviz & Friends Fri 28th
Livsey Mau5trap Fri 28th
Logic 1000 Steel Yard Sun 30th
Loopers Stampd Sun 30th
Loud Luxury Pepsi Max Sat 29th
Low Steppa Defected Arena Sat 29th
M.I.K.E Push Rong Thu 27th
MAGNIFICENCE Axtone Thu 27th
MAGNIFICENCE Musical Freedom Sun 30th
Marco Carola All Gone Pete Tong Sat 29th
Martin Garrix Stampd Sun 30th
Mason Collective Steel Yard Sun 30th
Mat Zo Anjunabeats Sat 29th
Matrix & Futurebound ft. Rhymester Sub Aural Sun 30th
Matt Thiss All About The Bass Thu 27th
MATTN Pepsi Max Sat 29th
Mauro Picotto Pepsi Max Fri 28th
MC's: Tonn Piper / GQ / IC3 / Haribo Andy C presents One 7 Four Fri 28th
Melvo Baptiste Glitterbox Sun 30th
Menno de Jong Pepsi Max Fri 28th
Michael Bibi Steel Yard Sun 30th
Minus The Crown Goodgreef Xtra-Hard Sun 30th
Miss K8 Turn It Up Fri 28th
MK MK Area10 Sun 30th
MkN Turn It Up Fri 28th
monki Defected Arena Sat 29th
My Nu Leng Sub Aural Sun 30th
Next Generation Noise Cream Thu 27th
Nic Fanciulli Catch & Release Sat 29th
Nicole Moudaber Paradise Fri 28th
Nina Kraviz Nina Kraviz & Friends Fri 28th
North Base Sub Aural Sat 29th
Notion Sub Aural Sat 29th
offaiah MK Area10 Sun 30th
Oliver Heldens North Stage Fri 28th
Oliver Smith Anjunabeats Sat 29th
Patrick Topping Paradise Fri 28th
Paul van Dyk Pepsi Max Sun 30th
Paul Woolford Steel Yard Sun 30th
PEGGY GOU Nina Kraviz & Friends Fri 28th
Pendulum Sub Aural Sat 29th
Pete Bromage Rong Sat 29th
Pete Tong All Gone Pete Tong Sat 29th
Phil Mackintosh Goodgreef Xtra-Hard Sun 30th
Purple Disco Machine Glitterbox Sun 30th
Redfield Axtone Thu 27th
reklus Turn It Up Fri 28th
Richy Ahmed Paradise Fri 28th
Riva Starr Defected Arena Sat 29th
Rob Harnetty Pepsi Max Sun 30th
Roger Sanchez Glitterbox Sun 30th
Ruben De Ronde Pepsi Max Sun 30th
S.K.T All About The Bass Thu 27th
Sam Divine Defected Arena Sat 29th
Sander Van Doorn Pepsi Max Fri 28th
Sasasas Sub Aural Sat 29th
Scooter Freakshow Fri 28th
Scot Project Rong Thu 27th
Sefa Goodgreef Xtra-Hard Sun 30th
Shaun Dean All About The Bass Thu 27th
Shaun T Goodgreef Xtra-Hard Sun 30th
Shift K3y All About The Bass Thu 27th
Shugz vs David Rust Pepsi Max Sun 30th
Sick Individuals Cream Thu 27th
Sigma Sub Aural Sun 30th
Signum Rong Thu 27th
Silque Stampd Sun 30th
Simon Dunmore Glitterbox Sun 30th
Skantia Andy C presents One 7 Four Fri 28th
Skream Steel Yard Sun 30th
Solardo Steel Yard Sun 30th
Sonny Fodera Stampd Sun 30th
Sosa Steel Yard Sun 30th
Sound Rush Goodgreef Xtra-Hard Sun 30th
Soundscape Steel Yard Sun 30th
SPY b2b Randall Andy C presents One 7 Four Fri 28th
Sub Focus DJ Set & ID Sub Aural Sat 29th
Sub Zero Project Freakshow Fri 28th
Sven Väth Warehouse Sun 30th
Tchami North Stage Sat 29th
Teddy Cream Pepsi Max Sat 29th
The Chainsmokers North Stage Fri 28th
The Shapeshifters (live) Glitterbox Sun 30th
Third Party Pepsi Max Sat 29th
Thomas Gold Cream Thu 27th
Tiësto Musical Freedom Sun 30th
Timmy Trumpet Freakshow Fri 28th
TNT aka Technoboy 'N' Tuneboy Pepsi Max Sat 29th
Toby Green Musical Freedom Sun 30th
Todd Terry Glitterbox Sun 30th
Trance Wax Anjunabeats Sat 29th
Vini Vici South Stage Sat 29th
WandW South Stage Sat 29th
Wildstylez Goodgreef Xtra-Hard Sun 30th
Will Atkinson Rong Sat 29th
Will Sparks Freakshow Fri 28th
Yako Sub Aural Sat 29th
Yousef Warehouse Sun 30th
Zatox Turn It Up Fri 28th
Name Distance Prices From
Victoria Lodge 0.9 ml £36.00 Book
The Park Royal Hotel - QHotels 1.4 ml £47.40 Book
BW Hallmark Hotel Warrington Fir Grove 1.4 ml £139.00 Book
Village Hotel Warrington 1.9 ml £69.00 Book
The Patten Arms Hotel 2.2 ml £44.95 Book
The Kings Head 2.4 ml £45.00 Book
The Rodney 2.6 ml £50.00 Book
Paddington House Hotel 2.7 ml £35.00 Book
Daresbury Park Hotel & Spa 2.8 ml £32.00 Book
Villaggio Hotel 3.1 ml £55.00 Book
Statham Lodge Country House Hotel 3.3 ml £75.00 Book
The Gulliver s Hotel 3.7 ml £45.00 Book
The Lymm Hotel 3.9 ml £53.00 Book
Happy Guests Lodge 4.7 ml £47.95 Book
Travelodge Warrington Gemini 4.8 ml £34.00 Book

Daresbury Estate, Halton, Cheshire, WA44AR