Boardmasters Boardmasters

Boardmasters Header

7 August - 11 August 2019

Watergate Bay, Newquay, Cornwall, TR84AN

Rock Dance Alt\Indie Bit Of Everything Acoustic Family Friendly Disabled Access Camping

Relentless Boardmasters is the ultimate surfers weekend held in Newquay at the beautiful Watergate Bay and Fistral beach. With the World’s best surfers competing to win £120,000, and some of the best skateboarders and BMX riders performing during the day you will never get bored and as the days surfing closes down the music comes alive with some great acts performing.

Florence + The Machine, Foals, Dizzee Rascal, Jorja Smith and Plan B are among the artists performing at this year's event.

Florence + The Machine
Foals
Dizzee Rascal
Jorja Smith
Plan B
Franz Ferdinand
Razorlight
Slaves
Michael Franti & Spearhead
Mabel
Bugzy Malone
Sam Fender
Idles
The Hunna
Sleaford Mods
Lewis Capaldi
Lady Leshurr
DJ EZ
Jax Jones & Martin Solveig
Wilkinson B2B Sub Focus
Derrick Carter

There are camping options for this event.

Sebastian Shub The Point
Jeanne Naylor The Net Loft
Joanna Cooke The Net Loft
Joe Hurworth The Net Loft
Lucy Anna The Net Loft
Mog Jones The Net Loft
Frankie The View
Joe Dolman The View
Saint Raymond The View
Ami-Louise The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
Skye Anna The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
Andy 'The Crooner' Marshall The Keg & Pasty
Jolly Roger The Keg & Pasty
Mr B Presents The Keg & Pasty
TS Idiot The Keg & Pasty
Gabrielle Aplin The View
GG The View
Hannah Evans The View
Hannah Grace The View
Hux The View
Martin Luke Brown The View
Matilda Bond The View
Matthew Gordon Price The View
Miles Goddall The View
Nick Wilson The View
Nuala The View
Olly Olsson The View
Jordan Jane The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
Miranda Brooke The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
Seb Clifford The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
BT Experience The Keg & Pasty
Juliet Walshe & Alice Wall String Duo The Keg & Pasty
MC Teabag The Keg & Pasty
Men Are Singing The Keg & Pasty
Moogie Wonderland The Keg & Pasty
Ragged Trousered Philanthropists The Keg & Pasty
Some Like It Hot The Keg & Pasty
The Slinky Minskys The Keg & Pasty
The Strays The Keg & Pasty
TS Idiot & The Hideous Trend The Keg & Pasty
Charlie Tee unknown stage
Dj jonezy unknown stage
DJ Proof unknown stage
Kelli-Leigh unknown stage
Sam Supplier unknown stage
Declan J Donavon The Net Loft
Helm & The All Star Band The Net Loft
James Gillespie The Net Loft
Jamie Yost The Net Loft
LOUELLA JADE EKE The Net Loft
Mia Tuesday The Net Loft
Rosie Crocker The Net Loft
Sadie Horler The Net Loft
Shakin Jake Landers The Net Loft
Simone Rochelle The Net Loft
The Trees The Net Loft
Wu-Tang Clan Main Stage
Razorlight Main Stage
Mabel Main Stage
SG Lewis Main Stage
The Magic Gang Main Stage
Ocean Alley Main Stage
Josh Barry Main Stage
apre Main Stage
Giggs Main Stage
Bronx Cheer The Point
Claude VonStroke The Point
Dennis Ferrer The Point
Eli & Fur The Point
Mason Maynard B2B Eli Brown The Point
Melé The Point
The Menendez Brothers The Point
Two Tribes The Point
Bot Corona Sunset
Donna Leake Corona Sunset
Just Geo Corona Sunset
Lady C (DJ set) The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
Lion The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
Scenic Route The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
The Wombats Land of Saints
The Hunna Land of Saints
Bears Den Land of Saints
Gabrielle Aplin Land of Saints
Sunset Sons Land of Saints
Bodega Land of Saints
Easylife Sound Association Land of Saints
Queen Zee Land of Saints
So Fresh So Clean Land of Saints
Alice Jemima The View
Jerry Williams The View
JVCK JAMES The View
Monty Taft The View
Rachel Chinouriri The View
Sam Tompkins The View
Tommy Ashby The View
Yazzy The View
Abi Clarke The Keg & Pasty
Dan Thomas The Keg & Pasty
Jack Campbell The Keg & Pasty
Louis Burgess The Keg & Pasty
Luke Honnoraty The Keg & Pasty
Mick Ferry The Keg & Pasty
Simon Lomas The Keg & Pasty
The Roustabouts The Keg & Pasty
Tom Lucy The Keg & Pasty
Cakeboy VIP
Myles Diverse VIP
Ry Golds VIP
Ryan Yeo VIP
Tam VIP
DJ EZ Unleashed
Ocean Wisdom Unleashed
Problem Central Unleashed
James HYPE Unleashed
Crissy Criss Unleashed
The Artful Dodger Unleashed
Dj jonezy Unleashed
Bonetired BBC Music Introducing stage
Pearse Grady Kraken
BCee unknown stage
BECKY SAIF unknown stage
Belishas unknown stage
Bikini Beach Band unknown stage
Bou unknown stage
Brick on a Rope unknown stage
Carasel unknown stage
Chay Snowdon unknown stage
Chelou unknown stage
Clay Allison unknown stage
Club Peel unknown stage
Company B unknown stage
Currls unknown stage
DJ Darko unknown stage
DJ DeCibelle unknown stage
DJ Shad unknown stage
Ellisha Green unknown stage
Elvin Zedo unknown stage
Frankie Delta unknown stage
Gnarlah unknown stage
House Of Marley DJs unknown stage
Imperial Wax unknown stage
JooLs unknown stage
Krooked Tongue unknown stage
Louis Croft unknown stage
Mango unknown stage
Maurice Amour unknown stage
Pace unknown stage
Papa Do Swing unknown stage
Plastic Mermaids unknown stage
Projector unknown stage
Saltwater Sun unknown stage
Someone Anyone unknown stage
Sound of the Sirens unknown stage
Splash Addict unknown stage
The Eyelids unknown stage
The Native unknown stage
The Rezner unknown stage
The Sunday Shift unknown stage
Xylaroo unknown stage
Florence + The Machine Main Stage
Dizzee Rascal Main Stage
Franz Ferdinand Main Stage
Sam Fender Main Stage
Lady Leshurr Main Stage
Sinead Harnett Main Stage
Sea Girls Main Stage
Caravana Sun Main Stage
The Alive Main Stage
Danny Howard b2b Paul Woolford & Rebuke The Point
Heidi The Point
Jaguar The Point
Jamie Miller The Point
Richy Ahmed The Point
RYAN PLATTS The Point
Todd Edwards The Point
Weiss The Point
Jock Lee Corona Sunset
Meduza Corona Sunset
Phil Gifford Corona Sunset
Tough Love Corona Sunset
Abi Clarke unknown stage
Aldo Vanucci unknown stage
Alfie Neale unknown stage
arXx unknown stage
Badlaws unknown stage
Ben Paul unknown stage
Big Boss Man unknown stage
Charlie Tee unknown stage
Charlotte Lloyd-Butler unknown stage
Clt Drp unknown stage
Club Peel unknown stage
Dan Thomas unknown stage
Danny Howard unknown stage
Delta Heavy unknown stage
DJ David Paul unknown stage
DJ DeCibelle unknown stage
DJ Pragmatik unknown stage
DJ Reda unknown stage
Eden Lole unknown stage
El Moono unknown stage
Fare unknown stage
Free Galaxy unknown stage
Godden unknown stage
Goldie Lookin' Chain unknown stage
Grafix unknown stage
Hong Kong Ping Pong unknown stage
House Of Marley DJs unknown stage
The Indigos unknown stage
Inhaler unknown stage
Iota unknown stage
Jack Campbell unknown stage
Libra unknown stage
Lips unknown stage
Louis Burgess unknown stage
Love Butter unknown stage
Love Deluxx unknown stage
Luke Honnoraty unknown stage
Mampi Swift unknown stage
Mick Ferry unknown stage
Miles Goodall unknown stage
Mollie Collins unknown stage
Paul Woolford unknown stage
Peaness unknown stage
Pirate Copy unknown stage
Rebuke unknown stage
Rudis Message unknown stage
Simon Lomas unknown stage
Stuart Jenkins unknown stage
The Kurnel MC unknown stage
The Mongolian Disco Show unknown stage
The Murder Capital unknown stage
The Roustabouts unknown stage
The Stalks unknown stage
TinnedFruit unknown stage
Tom Lucy unknown stage
Tribo Groove unknown stage
Tyler Crewes unknown stage
whenyoung unknown stage
Rudimental (DJ Set) Land of Saints
Sleaford Mods Land of Saints
Ibibio Sound Machine Land of Saints
Mahalia Land of Saints
Self Esteem Land of Saints
Feet Land of Saints
Laurel Land of Saints
Hockysmith Land of Saints
Dixon Brothers Land of Saints
Bailey Tomkinson The View
Ferris & Sylvester The View
Fin Henderson The View
Jack Vallier The View
Jaz Karis The View
Pete Murray The View
Ryan McMullan The View
Alexis Kraken
Jax Jones + Martin Solveig Unleashed
My Nu Leng & Dread MC Unleashed
Elderbrook Unleashed
Darkzy Ft. Window Kid Unleashed
Karen Harding Unleashed
Shapes Unleashed
Barely Legal Unleashed
Cakeboy Unleashed
Charlie Bowdery BBC Music Introducing stage
Milo Gore BBC Music Introducing stage
Moriaty BBC Music Introducing stage
Daisy Clark The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
Emma Chamberlain The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
Sam Calver The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
Foals Main Stage
Jorja Smith Main Stage
Slaves Main Stage
Michael Franti & Spearhead Main Stage
Lewis Capaldi Main Stage
House Gospel Choir Main Stage
Grace Carter Main Stage
Skeggs Main Stage
The Stalks Main Stage
Artwork The Point
Bradley Zero The Point
Randy Crawford The Point
Jim Rider The Point
MALL GRAB The Point
Prospa The Point
Ross From Friends The Point
45Live Corona Sunset
La Fleur Corona Sunset
Norman Jay Corona Sunset
Plan B Land of Saints
Idles Land of Saints
Dermot Kennedy Land of Saints
Soak Land of Saints
Boy Azooga Land of Saints
GEoRGiA Land of Saints
Cassia Land of Saints
Boca 45 Land of Saints
Disco Rococo The View
Echo Town The View
Jordan Lee Collins The View
Lucy Gallant The View
Pete Murray The View
Seb Heart The View
The Dunwells The View
Thomas Oliver The View
Conchur White The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
Sam Fearon The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
Sheya Lily The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach
Wilkinson b2b Sub Focus Unleashed
Bugzy Malone Unleashed
Flava D Unleashed
Dimension Unleashed
Nathan Dawe Unleashed
DJ Proof Unleashed
Ezmay Grace BBC Music Introducing stage
Half Kut BBC Music Introducing stage
Haunt the Woods BBC Music Introducing stage
Hypophora BBC Music Introducing stage
2 Shy unknown stage
Abi Clarke unknown stage
Airways unknown stage
Bastard unknown stage
Benny L unknown stage
Randy Crawford unknown stage
Creatures unknown stage
Dan Thomas unknown stage
Derrick Carter unknown stage
Designate unknown stage
Disco Rococo unknown stage
DJ David Paul unknown stage
DJ Pragmatik unknown stage
Dominic Quincey unknown stage
Dub Drenched Soundsystem unknown stage
Freequeensea unknown stage
Good Time Gang unknown stage
Hedluv and Passman unknown stage
Holiday Ghosts unknown stage
House Of Marley DJs unknown stage
Hunger Moon unknown stage
Indika unknown stage
Insomniacs unknown stage
Jack Campbell unknown stage
Jemima unknown stage
la lune unknown stage
Leigh Delamere & The Gordanos unknown stage
Louis Burgess unknown stage
Lucy Gallant unknown stage
Luke Honnoraty unknown stage
Marna unknown stage
Mauwe unknown stage
Mick Ferry unknown stage
Mush unknown stage
Palooka 5 unknown stage
Rene LaVice unknown stage
Shagrat unknown stage
Simon Lomas unknown stage
Small Wonder unknown stage
Smoove & Turrell unknown stage
Stay Hungry unknown stage
Stuart Jenkins unknown stage
Swanmeat unknown stage
Ted Jasper unknown stage
The Great Flud unknown stage
The Kurnel MC unknown stage
the Nu unknown stage
The Roustabouts unknown stage
Tom Lucy unknown stage
Townend & Moore unknown stage
Unglued & Degs unknown stage
Urbamine unknown stage
Vincent Vega unknown stage
Artist Stage Day
2 Shy unknown stage Sun 11th
45Live Corona Sunset Sun 11th
Abi Clarke The Keg & Pasty Fri 9th
Abi Clarke unknown stage Sat 10th
Abi Clarke unknown stage Sun 11th
Airways unknown stage Sun 11th
Aldo Vanucci unknown stage Sat 10th
Alexis Kraken Sat 10th
Alfie Neale unknown stage Sat 10th
Alice Jemima The View Fri 9th
Ami-Louise The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Wed 7th
Andy 'The Crooner' Marshall The Keg & Pasty Wed 7th
apre Main Stage Fri 9th
Artwork The Point Sun 11th
arXx unknown stage Sat 10th
Badlaws unknown stage Sat 10th
Bailey Tomkinson The View Sat 10th
Barely Legal Unleashed Sat 10th
Bastard unknown stage Sun 11th
BCee unknown stage Fri 9th
Bears Den Land of Saints Fri 9th
BECKY SAIF unknown stage Fri 9th
Belishas unknown stage Fri 9th
Ben Paul unknown stage Sat 10th
Benny L unknown stage Sun 11th
Big Boss Man unknown stage Sat 10th
Bikini Beach Band unknown stage Fri 9th
Boca 45 Land of Saints Sun 11th
Bodega Land of Saints Fri 9th
Bonetired BBC Music Introducing stage Fri 9th
Bot Corona Sunset Fri 9th
Bou unknown stage Fri 9th
Boy Azooga Land of Saints Sun 11th
Bradley Zero The Point Sun 11th
Brick on a Rope unknown stage Fri 9th
Bronx Cheer The Point Fri 9th
BT Experience The Keg & Pasty Thu 8th
Bugzy Malone Unleashed Sun 11th
Cakeboy VIP Fri 9th
Cakeboy Unleashed Sat 10th
Carasel unknown stage Fri 9th
Caravana Sun Main Stage Sat 10th
Cassia Land of Saints Sun 11th
Charlie Bowdery BBC Music Introducing stage Sat 10th
Charlie Tee unknown stage Thu 8th
Charlie Tee unknown stage Sat 10th
Charlotte Lloyd-Butler unknown stage Sat 10th
Chay Snowdon unknown stage Fri 9th
Chelou unknown stage Fri 9th
Claude VonStroke The Point Fri 9th
Clay Allison unknown stage Fri 9th
Clt Drp unknown stage Sat 10th
Club Peel unknown stage Fri 9th
Club Peel unknown stage Sat 10th
Company B unknown stage Fri 9th
Conchur White The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Sun 11th
Creatures unknown stage Sun 11th
Crissy Criss Unleashed Fri 9th
Currls unknown stage Fri 9th
Daisy Clark The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Sat 10th
Dan Thomas The Keg & Pasty Fri 9th
Dan Thomas unknown stage Sat 10th
Dan Thomas unknown stage Sun 11th
Danny Howard unknown stage Sat 10th
Danny Howard b2b Paul Woolford & Rebuke The Point Sat 10th
Darkzy Ft. Window Kid Unleashed Sat 10th
Declan J Donavon The Net Loft Thu 8th
Delta Heavy unknown stage Sat 10th
Dennis Ferrer The Point Fri 9th
Dermot Kennedy Land of Saints Sun 11th
Derrick Carter unknown stage Sun 11th
Designate unknown stage Sun 11th
Dimension Unleashed Sun 11th
Disco Rococo The View Sun 11th
Disco Rococo unknown stage Sun 11th
Dixon Brothers Land of Saints Sat 10th
Dizzee Rascal Main Stage Sat 10th
DJ Darko unknown stage Fri 9th
DJ David Paul unknown stage Sat 10th
DJ David Paul unknown stage Sun 11th
DJ DeCibelle unknown stage Fri 9th
DJ DeCibelle unknown stage Sat 10th
DJ EZ Unleashed Fri 9th
Dj jonezy unknown stage Thu 8th
Dj jonezy Unleashed Fri 9th
DJ Pragmatik unknown stage Sat 10th
DJ Pragmatik unknown stage Sun 11th
DJ Proof unknown stage Thu 8th
DJ Proof Unleashed Sun 11th
DJ Reda unknown stage Sat 10th
DJ Shad unknown stage Fri 9th
Dominic Quincey unknown stage Sun 11th
Donna Leake Corona Sunset Fri 9th
Dub Drenched Soundsystem unknown stage Sun 11th
Easylife Sound Association Land of Saints Fri 9th
Echo Town The View Sun 11th
Eden Lole unknown stage Sat 10th
El Moono unknown stage Sat 10th
Elderbrook Unleashed Sat 10th
Eli & Fur The Point Fri 9th
Ellisha Green unknown stage Fri 9th
Elvin Zedo unknown stage Fri 9th
Emma Chamberlain The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Sat 10th
Ezmay Grace BBC Music Introducing stage Sun 11th
Fare unknown stage Sat 10th
Feet Land of Saints Sat 10th
Ferris & Sylvester The View Sat 10th
Fin Henderson The View Sat 10th
Flava D Unleashed Sun 11th
Florence + The Machine Main Stage Sat 10th
Foals Main Stage Sun 11th
Frankie The View Wed 7th
Frankie Delta unknown stage Fri 9th
Franz Ferdinand Main Stage Sat 10th
Free Galaxy unknown stage Sat 10th
Freequeensea unknown stage Sun 11th
Gabrielle Aplin The View Thu 8th
Gabrielle Aplin Land of Saints Fri 9th
GEoRGiA Land of Saints Sun 11th
GG The View Thu 8th
Giggs Main Stage Fri 9th
Gnarlah unknown stage Fri 9th
Godden unknown stage Sat 10th
Goldie Lookin' Chain unknown stage Sat 10th
Good Time Gang unknown stage Sun 11th
Grace Carter Main Stage Sun 11th
Grafix unknown stage Sat 10th
Half Kut BBC Music Introducing stage Sun 11th
Hannah Evans The View Thu 8th
Hannah Grace The View Thu 8th
Haunt the Woods BBC Music Introducing stage Sun 11th
Hedluv and Passman unknown stage Sun 11th
Heidi The Point Sat 10th
Helm & The All Star Band The Net Loft Thu 8th
Hockysmith Land of Saints Sat 10th
Holiday Ghosts unknown stage Sun 11th
Hong Kong Ping Pong unknown stage Sat 10th
House Gospel Choir Main Stage Sun 11th
House Of Marley DJs unknown stage Fri 9th
House Of Marley DJs unknown stage Sat 10th
House Of Marley DJs unknown stage Sun 11th
Hunger Moon unknown stage Sun 11th
Hux The View Thu 8th
Hypophora BBC Music Introducing stage Sun 11th
Ibibio Sound Machine Land of Saints Sat 10th
Idles Land of Saints Sun 11th
Imperial Wax unknown stage Fri 9th
Indika unknown stage Sun 11th
Inhaler unknown stage Sat 10th
Insomniacs unknown stage Sun 11th
Iota unknown stage Sat 10th
Jack Campbell The Keg & Pasty Fri 9th
Jack Campbell unknown stage Sat 10th
Jack Campbell unknown stage Sun 11th
Jack Vallier The View Sat 10th
Jaguar The Point Sat 10th
James Gillespie The Net Loft Thu 8th
James HYPE Unleashed Fri 9th
Jamie Miller The Point Sat 10th
Jamie Yost The Net Loft Thu 8th
Jax Jones + Martin Solveig Unleashed Sat 10th
Jaz Karis The View Sat 10th
Jeanne Naylor The Net Loft Wed 7th
Jemima unknown stage Sun 11th
Jerry Williams The View Fri 9th
Jim Rider The Point Sun 11th
Joanna Cooke The Net Loft Wed 7th
Jock Lee Corona Sunset Sat 10th
Joe Dolman The View Wed 7th
Joe Hurworth The Net Loft Wed 7th
Jolly Roger The Keg & Pasty Wed 7th
JooLs unknown stage Fri 9th
Jordan Jane The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Thu 8th
Jordan Lee Collins The View Sun 11th
Jorja Smith Main Stage Sun 11th
Josh Barry Main Stage Fri 9th
Juliet Walshe & Alice Wall String Duo The Keg & Pasty Thu 8th
Just Geo Corona Sunset Fri 9th
JVCK JAMES The View Fri 9th
Karen Harding Unleashed Sat 10th
Kelli-Leigh unknown stage Thu 8th
Krooked Tongue unknown stage Fri 9th
La Fleur Corona Sunset Sun 11th
la lune unknown stage Sun 11th
Lady C (DJ set) The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Fri 9th
Lady Leshurr Main Stage Sat 10th
Laurel Land of Saints Sat 10th
Leigh Delamere & The Gordanos unknown stage Sun 11th
Lewis Capaldi Main Stage Sun 11th
Libra unknown stage Sat 10th
Lion The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Fri 9th
Lips unknown stage Sat 10th
LOUELLA JADE EKE The Net Loft Thu 8th
Louis Burgess The Keg & Pasty Fri 9th
Louis Burgess unknown stage Sat 10th
Louis Burgess unknown stage Sun 11th
Louis Croft unknown stage Fri 9th
Love Butter unknown stage Sat 10th
Love Deluxx unknown stage Sat 10th
Lucy Anna The Net Loft Wed 7th
Lucy Gallant The View Sun 11th
Lucy Gallant unknown stage Sun 11th
Luke Honnoraty The Keg & Pasty Fri 9th
Luke Honnoraty unknown stage Sat 10th
Luke Honnoraty unknown stage Sun 11th
Mabel Main Stage Fri 9th
Mahalia Land of Saints Sat 10th
MALL GRAB The Point Sun 11th
Mampi Swift unknown stage Sat 10th
Mango unknown stage Fri 9th
Marna unknown stage Sun 11th
Martin Luke Brown The View Thu 8th
Mason Maynard B2B Eli Brown The Point Fri 9th
Matilda Bond The View Thu 8th
Matthew Gordon Price The View Thu 8th
Maurice Amour unknown stage Fri 9th
Mauwe unknown stage Sun 11th
MC Teabag The Keg & Pasty Thu 8th
Meduza Corona Sunset Sat 10th
Melé The Point Fri 9th
Men Are Singing The Keg & Pasty Thu 8th
Mia Tuesday The Net Loft Thu 8th
Michael Franti & Spearhead Main Stage Sun 11th
Mick Ferry The Keg & Pasty Fri 9th
Mick Ferry unknown stage Sat 10th
Mick Ferry unknown stage Sun 11th
Miles Goddall The View Thu 8th
Miles Goodall unknown stage Sat 10th
Milo Gore BBC Music Introducing stage Sat 10th
Miranda Brooke The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Thu 8th
Mog Jones The Net Loft Wed 7th
Mollie Collins unknown stage Sat 10th
Monty Taft The View Fri 9th
Moogie Wonderland The Keg & Pasty Thu 8th
Moriaty BBC Music Introducing stage Sat 10th
Mr B Presents The Keg & Pasty Wed 7th
Mush unknown stage Sun 11th
My Nu Leng & Dread MC Unleashed Sat 10th
Myles Diverse VIP Fri 9th
Nathan Dawe Unleashed Sun 11th
Nick Wilson The View Thu 8th
Norman Jay Corona Sunset Sun 11th
Nuala The View Thu 8th
Ocean Alley Main Stage Fri 9th
Ocean Wisdom Unleashed Fri 9th
Olly Olsson The View Thu 8th
Pace unknown stage Fri 9th
Palooka 5 unknown stage Sun 11th
Papa Do Swing unknown stage Fri 9th
Paul Woolford unknown stage Sat 10th
Peaness unknown stage Sat 10th
Pearse Grady Kraken Fri 9th
Pete Murray The View Sat 10th
Pete Murray The View Sun 11th
Phil Gifford Corona Sunset Sat 10th
Pirate Copy unknown stage Sat 10th
Plan B Land of Saints Sun 11th
Plastic Mermaids unknown stage Fri 9th
Problem Central Unleashed Fri 9th
Projector unknown stage Fri 9th
Prospa The Point Sun 11th
Queen Zee Land of Saints Fri 9th
Rachel Chinouriri The View Fri 9th
Ragged Trousered Philanthropists The Keg & Pasty Thu 8th
Randy Crawford The Point Sun 11th
Randy Crawford unknown stage Sun 11th
Razorlight Main Stage Fri 9th
Rebuke unknown stage Sat 10th
Rene LaVice unknown stage Sun 11th
Richy Ahmed The Point Sat 10th
Rosie Crocker The Net Loft Thu 8th
Ross From Friends The Point Sun 11th
Rudimental (DJ Set) Land of Saints Sat 10th
Rudis Message unknown stage Sat 10th
Ry Golds VIP Fri 9th
Ryan McMullan The View Sat 10th
RYAN PLATTS The Point Sat 10th
Ryan Yeo VIP Fri 9th
Sadie Horler The Net Loft Thu 8th
Saint Raymond The View Wed 7th
Saltwater Sun unknown stage Fri 9th
Sam Calver The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Sat 10th
Sam Fearon The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Sun 11th
Sam Fender Main Stage Sat 10th
Sam Supplier unknown stage Thu 8th
Sam Tompkins The View Fri 9th
Scenic Route The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Fri 9th
Sea Girls Main Stage Sat 10th
Seb Clifford The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Thu 8th
Seb Heart The View Sun 11th
Sebastian Shub The Point Wed 7th
Self Esteem Land of Saints Sat 10th
SG Lewis Main Stage Fri 9th
Shagrat unknown stage Sun 11th
Shakin Jake Landers The Net Loft Thu 8th
Shapes Unleashed Sat 10th
Sheya Lily The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Sun 11th
Simon Lomas The Keg & Pasty Fri 9th
Simon Lomas unknown stage Sat 10th
Simon Lomas unknown stage Sun 11th
Simone Rochelle The Net Loft Thu 8th
Sinead Harnett Main Stage Sat 10th
Skeggs Main Stage Sun 11th
Skye Anna The Day Sessions at Fistral Beach Wed 7th
Slaves Main Stage Sun 11th
Sleaford Mods Land of Saints Sat 10th
Small Wonder unknown stage Sun 11th
Smoove & Turrell unknown stage Sun 11th
So Fresh So Clean Land of Saints Fri 9th
Soak Land of Saints Sun 11th
Some Like It Hot The Keg & Pasty Thu 8th
Someone Anyone unknown stage Fri 9th
Sound of the Sirens unknown stage Fri 9th
Splash Addict unknown stage Fri 9th
Stay Hungry unknown stage Sun 11th
Stuart Jenkins unknown stage Sat 10th
Stuart Jenkins unknown stage Sun 11th
Sunset Sons Land of Saints Fri 9th
Swanmeat unknown stage Sun 11th
Tam VIP Fri 9th
Ted Jasper unknown stage Sun 11th
The Alive Main Stage Sat 10th
The Artful Dodger Unleashed Fri 9th
The Dunwells The View Sun 11th
The Eyelids unknown stage Fri 9th
The Great Flud unknown stage Sun 11th
The Hunna Land of Saints Fri 9th
The Indigos unknown stage Sat 10th
The Kurnel MC unknown stage Sat 10th
The Kurnel MC unknown stage Sun 11th
The Magic Gang Main Stage Fri 9th
The Menendez Brothers The Point Fri 9th
The Mongolian Disco Show unknown stage Sat 10th
The Murder Capital unknown stage Sat 10th
The Native unknown stage Fri 9th
the Nu unknown stage Sun 11th
The Rezner unknown stage Fri 9th
The Roustabouts The Keg & Pasty Fri 9th
The Roustabouts unknown stage Sat 10th
The Roustabouts unknown stage Sun 11th
The Slinky Minskys The Keg & Pasty Thu 8th
The Stalks unknown stage Sat 10th
The Stalks Main Stage Sun 11th
The Strays The Keg & Pasty Thu 8th
The Sunday Shift unknown stage Fri 9th
The Trees The Net Loft Thu 8th
The Wombats Land of Saints Fri 9th
Thomas Oliver The View Sun 11th
TinnedFruit unknown stage Sat 10th
Todd Edwards The Point Sat 10th
Tom Lucy The Keg & Pasty Fri 9th
Tom Lucy unknown stage Sat 10th
Tom Lucy unknown stage Sun 11th
Tommy Ashby The View Fri 9th
Tough Love Corona Sunset Sat 10th
Townend & Moore unknown stage Sun 11th
Tribo Groove unknown stage Sat 10th
TS Idiot The Keg & Pasty Wed 7th
TS Idiot & The Hideous Trend The Keg & Pasty Thu 8th
Two Tribes The Point Fri 9th
Tyler Crewes unknown stage Sat 10th
Unglued & Degs unknown stage Sun 11th
Urbamine unknown stage Sun 11th
Vincent Vega unknown stage Sun 11th
Weiss The Point Sat 10th
whenyoung unknown stage Sat 10th
Wilkinson b2b Sub Focus Unleashed Sun 11th
Wu-Tang Clan Main Stage Fri 9th
Xylaroo unknown stage Fri 9th
Yazzy The View Fri 9th
Name Distance Prices From
Pine Lodge 2.3 ml £39.00 Book
Pensalda Guest House 2.3 ml £65.00 Book
Porth Studio 2.4 ml £39.00 Book
Porth Cottage 2.4 ml £69.00 Book
Wheal Treasure 2.4 ml £90.00 Book
Hepworth 2.5 ml £50.00 Book
Porth Veor Manor Villas & Apartments 2.5 ml £79.00 Book
Aquarius 2.5 ml £30.00 Book
Jasmine House 2.5 ml £50.00 Book
Chynoweth Lodge 2.5 ml £70.00 Book
Hotel Bristol 2.6 ml £50.00 Book
trewinda lodge 2.6 ml £35.00 Book
Sandy Lodge Hotel 2.6 ml £40.00 Book
BEST WESTERN Porth Veor Manor Hotel 2.6 ml £109.00 Book
The Beach House Porth 2.6 ml £79.00 Book

Watergate Bay, Newquay, Cornwall, TR84AN