Creamfields Creamfields

Creamfields Header
00 00 00 00
Days Hours Mins Secs

Creamfields is the UK’s No.1 dance festival and over the last 10 years has held the crown as the world’s best dance festival. Continuing to deliver on the line-up, location, atmosphere, attractions, and value for money!

Above & Beyond
Adam Beyer
Adaro
Afrojack
Alan Fitzpatrick
Andy C
Andy Whitby
Anna
Bass Jackers
Ben Nicky
Boris Brejcha
Brennan Heart
Carl Cox
Chase and Status DJ Set
Chris Lorenzo
Claptone
Cosmic Gate
Cristoph
Darren Styles
deadmau5
Dimension
Dimitri Vegas Like Mike
Disciples
DJ Isaac
Eli Brown
Enrico Sangiulaniano
Eric Prydz Holospehere
Example
Fisher
Franky Wah
Friction
Gareth Emery
Gorgon City
Hannah Wants
Head Hunter
Holy Goof
Hot Since 82
Hybrid Minds
James Organ
Jamie Jones
Jax Jones
Jonas Blue
Josh Wink
KC Lights
Kolsch
Kutski
La Fleur
Laidback Luke
Leftwing Kody
Low Steppa
Martin Garrix
Mason Collective
Matric & Futurebound
Michael Bibi
Marc Kinchen
My Nu Leng + Dread MC
Nightlapse
Nina Kraviz
Notion
Offaiah
Oliver Heldens
Paul Van Dyk
Paul Woodford
Peggy Gou
Pendulum Trinity
Pete Tony
Richy Ahmed
Sasasas
Scooter
Sefa
Sigma
Solardo
Sosa
Sound Rush
Sub Focus
Sub Zero Project
Sven Vath
Tchami
Tiesto
Timmy
TNT
Vini Vici
W&W
Yousef
Zatok

There are camping options for this event. 

Jonas Blue North Stage
Oliver Heldens North Stage
Andy C Andy C
Dimension Andy C
Brennan Heart Turn It Up
Andy Whitby Turn It Up
Headhunterz Turn It Up
Kutski Turn It Up
Chris Lorenzo Mau5trap
deadmau5 Mau5trap
Example Mau5trap
Gareth Emery Pepsi Max
Nina Kraviz Nina Kraviz & Friends
PEGGY GOU Nina Kraviz & Friends
Adam Beyer Steel Yard
Cristoph Steel Yard
Eric Prydz Steel Yard
Kölsch Steel Yard
Ben Nicky Freakshow
Darren Styles Freakshow
Scooter Freakshow
Sub Zero Project Freakshow
Timmy Trumpet Freakshow
Jamie Jones Paradise
Richy Ahmed Paradise
Tchami North Stage
Friction Sub Aural
Holy Goof Sub Aural
Hybrid Minds Sub Aural
Notion Sub Aural
Sasasas Sub Aural
Sub Focus (DJ Set) Sub Aural
Fisher Catch & Release
James Organ BBC Radio 1 Stage
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike South Stage
Vini Vici South Stage
WandW South Stage
Above & Beyond Anjunabeats
Gorgon City Defected Arena
Bicep (live) Soundscape
Carl Cox Steel Yard
Charlotte de Witte Steel Yard
Enrico Sangiuliano Steel Yard
Josh Wink Steel Yard
Adaro Pepsi Max
Bassjackers Pepsi Max
DJ Isaac Pepsi Max
Laidback Luke Pepsi Max
TNT aka Technoboy 'N' Tuneboy Pepsi Max
Hot Since 82 All Gone Pete Tong
La Fleur All Gone Pete Tong
Pete Tong All Gone Pete Tong
Franky Wah unknown stage
Low Steppa unknown stage
Camelphat Steel Yard
Eli Brown Steel Yard
Paul Woolford Steel Yard
Solardo Steel Yard
Sosa Steel Yard
Claptone MK Area10
Hannah Wants MK Area10
KC Lights MK Area10
Leftwing:Kody MK Area10
MK MK Area10
NIGHTLAPSE MK Area10
offaiah MK Area10
Michael Bibi Soundscape
Mason Collective unknown stage
Pendulum - TRINITY unknown stage
Chase And Status (DJ Set) Sub Aural
Matrix & Futurebound ft. Rhymester Sub Aural
My Nu Leng Sub Aural
Sigma Sub Aural
Aly & Fila Pepsi Max
Cosmic Gate Pepsi Max
Paul van Dyk Pepsi Max
Afrojack Musical Freedom
Alesso Musical Freedom
Tiësto Musical Freedom
Alan Fitzpatrick Warehouse
Anna Warehouse
Boris Brejcha Warehouse
Sven Väth Warehouse
Yousef Warehouse
Disciples STMPD
Jax Jones STMPD
Martin Garrix STMPD
Sefa Goodgreef Xtra-Hard
Sound Rush Goodgreef Xtra-Hard
Artist Stage Day
Above & Beyond Anjunabeats Sat 28th
Adam Beyer Steel Yard Fri 27th
Adaro Pepsi Max Sat 28th
Afrojack Musical Freedom Sun 29th
Alan Fitzpatrick Warehouse Sun 29th
Alesso Musical Freedom Sun 29th
Aly & Fila Pepsi Max Sun 29th
Andy C Andy C Fri 27th
Andy Whitby Turn It Up Fri 27th
Anna Warehouse Sun 29th
Bassjackers Pepsi Max Sat 28th
Ben Nicky Freakshow Fri 27th
Bicep (live) Soundscape Sat 28th
Boris Brejcha Warehouse Sun 29th
Brennan Heart Turn It Up Fri 27th
Camelphat Steel Yard Sun 29th
Carl Cox Steel Yard Sat 28th
Charlotte de Witte Steel Yard Sat 28th
Chase And Status (DJ Set) Sub Aural Sun 29th
Chris Lorenzo Mau5trap Fri 27th
Claptone MK Area10 Sun 29th
Cosmic Gate Pepsi Max Sun 29th
Cristoph Steel Yard Fri 27th
Darren Styles Freakshow Fri 27th
deadmau5 Mau5trap Fri 27th
Dimension Andy C Fri 27th
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike South Stage Sat 28th
Disciples STMPD Sun 29th
DJ Isaac Pepsi Max Sat 28th
Eli Brown Steel Yard Sun 29th
Enrico Sangiuliano Steel Yard Sat 28th
Eric Prydz Steel Yard Fri 27th
Example Mau5trap Fri 27th
Fisher Catch & Release Sat 28th
Franky Wah unknown stage Sat 28th
Friction Sub Aural Sat 28th
Gareth Emery Pepsi Max Fri 27th
Gorgon City Defected Arena Sat 28th
Hannah Wants MK Area10 Sun 29th
Headhunterz Turn It Up Fri 27th
Holy Goof Sub Aural Sat 28th
Hot Since 82 All Gone Pete Tong Sat 28th
Hybrid Minds Sub Aural Sat 28th
James Organ BBC Radio 1 Stage Sat 28th
Jamie Jones Paradise Fri 27th
Jax Jones STMPD Sun 29th
Jonas Blue North Stage Fri 27th
Josh Wink Steel Yard Sat 28th
KC Lights MK Area10 Sun 29th
Kölsch Steel Yard Fri 27th
Kutski Turn It Up Fri 27th
La Fleur All Gone Pete Tong Sat 28th
Laidback Luke Pepsi Max Sat 28th
Leftwing:Kody MK Area10 Sun 29th
Low Steppa unknown stage Sat 28th
Martin Garrix STMPD Sun 29th
Mason Collective unknown stage Sun 29th
Matrix & Futurebound ft. Rhymester Sub Aural Sun 29th
Michael Bibi Soundscape Sun 29th
MK MK Area10 Sun 29th
My Nu Leng Sub Aural Sun 29th
NIGHTLAPSE MK Area10 Sun 29th
Nina Kraviz Nina Kraviz & Friends Fri 27th
Notion Sub Aural Sat 28th
offaiah MK Area10 Sun 29th
Oliver Heldens North Stage Fri 27th
Paul van Dyk Pepsi Max Sun 29th
Paul Woolford Steel Yard Sun 29th
PEGGY GOU Nina Kraviz & Friends Fri 27th
Pendulum - TRINITY unknown stage Sun 29th
Pete Tong All Gone Pete Tong Sat 28th
Richy Ahmed Paradise Fri 27th
Sasasas Sub Aural Sat 28th
Scooter Freakshow Fri 27th
Sefa Goodgreef Xtra-Hard Sun 29th
Sigma Sub Aural Sun 29th
Solardo Steel Yard Sun 29th
Sosa Steel Yard Sun 29th
Sound Rush Goodgreef Xtra-Hard Sun 29th
Sub Focus (DJ Set) Sub Aural Sat 28th
Sub Zero Project Freakshow Fri 27th
Sven Väth Warehouse Sun 29th
Tchami North Stage Sat 28th
Tiësto Musical Freedom Sun 29th
Timmy Trumpet Freakshow Fri 27th
TNT aka Technoboy 'N' Tuneboy Pepsi Max Sat 28th
Vini Vici South Stage Sat 28th
WandW South Stage Sat 28th
Yousef Warehouse Sun 29th
Name Distance Prices From
Victoria Lodge 0.9 ml £36.00 Book
The Park Royal Hotel - QHotels 1.4 ml £47.40 Book
BW Hallmark Hotel Warrington Fir Grove 1.4 ml £139.00 Book
Village Hotel Warrington 1.9 ml £69.00 Book
The Patten Arms Hotel 2.2 ml £44.95 Book
The Kings Head 2.4 ml £45.00 Book
The Rodney 2.6 ml £50.00 Book
Paddington House Hotel 2.7 ml £35.00 Book
Daresbury Park Hotel & Spa 2.8 ml £32.00 Book
Villaggio Hotel 3.1 ml £55.00 Book
Statham Lodge Country House Hotel 3.3 ml £75.00 Book
The Gulliver s Hotel 3.7 ml £45.00 Book
The Lymm Hotel 3.9 ml £53.00 Book
Happy Guests Lodge 4.7 ml £47.95 Book
Travelodge Warrington Gemini 4.8 ml £34.00 Book

Daresbury Estate, Halton, Cheshire, WA44AR