Focus Wales Focus Wales

Focus Wales Header
00 00 00 00
Days Hours Mins Secs

7 October - 09 October 2021

Venues, Wrexham, LL138LW

£45
Bit Of Everything Family Friendly Disabled Access

Focus Wales music festival & conference is a three-day live music event with an emphasis on showcasing the best music in Wales right now.  With over 70 acts performing over the weekend. Weekend wristbands allow access to all venues, concerts and conferences.

Focus Wales: Music Festival & Conference is one of the most exciting emerging music industry events in the UK. 

1987- (1987tilpresent)
Accu
Adwaith
Af The Naysayer
Alexandria Mallot
Alffa
Alicia Edelweiss
All Divided Selves
Alpha Chino
Andy Hickie
Art School Girlfriend
Baby Brave
Baby Missiles
Band Pres Llareggub
Bandicoot
Ben Wilson
Benji Wild
Bodywash
Bottlecap
Breichiau Hir
Bronnie
Bryony Sier
Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard
Campfire Social
Cara Hammond
Casi
Catrin Finch
Cerys Eless
Chasing Shadows
Chris Ingram
Chroma
Chupa Cabra
Clwb Fuzz
Colonel Dax
Cor DAW
Cotton Wolf
Cow
Culture Vultures
Danny Gruff
Darren Eedens & The Slim Pickin's
Das Koolles' Immersive Audio-Visual Installation
David Burton
DD Darillo
Deh-Yey
Elis Derby
Emily Magpie
Endaf
Eve Goodman
Everyone And Anyone
Everything is Now
Flamingods
Gallops
Georgia Ruth
Geraint Løvgreen a’r Enw Da
Ghostlawns
Go Go Machine Orchestra (Taiwan)
God Damn
Golden Fable
Graeme Park
GRAVVES
Gruff Rhys
Hannah Willwood
Harri Endersby
HELLFIRE DEVILLES
HENGE
Hilang Child
Hollie Rogers
Hollywood Eyes
HOURGLVSS
hyangni (South Korea)
Hyll
Isabella Crowther
Jack Found
Junior Brother (Ireland)
Karima Francis
Karma Shake
Katie Mac
Katy Rose Bennett
Kiddus
Kidsmoke
KIM HON
Lady Nade
Lance & Sophie (Kidsmoke)
Laura Power
Lee Randle
Lewys
Lizzie Squad
Lo! Peninsula (India)
Lowri Evans & Lee Mason
Lucas Laufen (Australia)
LUCY SPRAGGAN
Luke RV
MADI
Magpie Blue (Scotland)
Marlaena Moore (Alberta, Canada)
MEMES (Scotland)
Mondegreen
Mountainface
Namsakē
Natalie McCool
Natasha Borton (Voicebox: Spoken Word)
Neighbours Burning Neighbours (The Netherlands)
Nik Colk Void (Factory Floor)
Núria Graham (Catalonia)
Panic Shack
PAVVLA (Catalonia)
Port Erin
Red Telephone
Richard Hawley
Robbie Caswell-Jones
Rosehip Teahouse
Saltwater Injection
Sam Parsons
Samana
Sarah Birch
Seafoam Green
SEAZOO
She’s Got Spies
Shudders
Stephanie Finegan
SUSTINERE
Sŵnami
Tapestri
The Bug Club
The Cazales
The Columbians
The Joy Formidable
The Membranes
The Montagues
The Pleasure Dome
The Routines
The Royston Club
The Twilight Sad
The Wilderness (Ontario, Canada)
The Zangwills
THUMPER (Ireland)
Tim and Sam’s Tim and the Sam Band with Tim and Sam
Tim Burgess
Tom Mason (Denuo)
Tourist Company (BC, Canada)
TRIBELESS
Tuuletar (Finland)
twst
VELVET SHAKES
Villages (Nova Scotia, Canada)
Virgin Kola
Virginia And The Flood (Sweden)
Vulpes Urbana
Wolf & Moon (Germany)
Worldcub
Wrexham One Love Choir
WYNT
Yammerer
YazMean
Ynys
Yr Eira
Yr Ods
Zeb
Zulu Zulu

There are no camping options for this event. 

Endaf The Parish
Bandicoot The Parish
Lucy Spraggan William Aston Hall
Hourglvss William Aston Hall
Danny Gruff William Aston Hall
Delta Academy Ladies Choir William Aston Hall
Alffa Peunod (Room 2)
PINT+BLISTER Peunod (Room 2)
Yammerer Peunod (Room 2)
Ennio the Little Brother Peunod (Room 2)
Quintet Tarantino Ty Pawb (Shepherd's Hut)
Andy Hickie The Royal Oak
David Burton The Royal Oak
Emily Magpie The Royal Oak
Lance & Sophie (Kidsmoke) The Royal Oak
Emmi (Baby Brave) The Royal Oak
KIM HON Saith Seren
Dienw Saith Seren
Sunglaciers Saith Seren
Elephant Sessions Saith Seren
Gallops Memorial Hall
Stealing Sheep Memorial Hall
Denuo Memorial Hall
Right Hand Left Hand Memorial Hall
Madi Memorial Hall
Alexandria Maillot Memorial Hall
Samana Memorial Hall
The Zangwills Memorial Hall
Omaloma Memorial Hall
Posh Chocolates Memorial Hall
Art School Girlfriend Ty Pawb (Performance Space)
Natalie Mccool Ty Pawb (Performance Space)
Nuria Graham Ty Pawb (Performance Space)
Francis Lung Ty Pawb (Performance Space)
The Breath St Giles
Hannah Willwood St Giles
Mountainface St Giles
Alicia Edelweiss St Giles
Yr Ods HWB Cymraeg
Swnami HWB Cymraeg
Lewys HWB Cymraeg
Yr Eira HWB Cymraeg
John Peunod (Main Room)
The Membranes Peunod (Main Room)
Chupa Cabra Peunod (Main Room)
Tourist Company Peunod (Main Room)
The FAPS Peunod (Main Room)
Luke RV Peunod (Main Room)
Jack Found Ty Pawb (Flexible Space)
Polly Money Ty Pawb (Flexible Space)
Baby Missiles Ty Pawb (Flexible Space)
Virginia And The Flood Ty Pawb (Flexible Space)
Bottlecap Ty Pawb (Flexible Space)
Robbie Caswell-Jones Old No.7 Bar
Cerys Eless Old No.7 Bar
Alpha Chino Old No.7 Bar
Lady Nade Old No.7 Bar
Hollie Rogers Old No.7 Bar
Culture Vultures Old No.7 Bar
YazMean Old No.7 Bar
Lizzie Squad Old No.7 Bar
PhoreCite Old No.7 Bar
Kiddus I Old No.7 Bar
Zulu Zulu The Parish
escorpio The Parish
Jorra i Gomorra The Parish
The Brood The Parish
Villages The Parish
Jennah Barry The Parish
Bandicoot The Parish
Richard Hawley William Aston Hall
delta radio William Aston Hall
Darren Eedens & the Slim Pickins William Aston Hall
Sarah Jane Scouten William Aston Hall
Flamingods Peunod (Main Room)
Campfire Social Peunod (Main Room)
Thumper Peunod (Main Room)
Panic Shack Peunod (Main Room)
Flamingo House Peunod (Main Room)
Everything is Now Peunod (Main Room)
Micah Erenberg Ty Pawb (Flexible Space)
Alexandria Maillot Ty Pawb (Flexible Space)
Tourist Company Ty Pawb (Flexible Space)
Paris Pick Ty Pawb (Flexible Space)
Bryony Sier Old No.7 Bar
Junior Brother Old No.7 Bar
Jordan Price Williams Old No.7 Bar
Harri Endersby Old No.7 Bar
Katy Rose Bennett Old No.7 Bar
Lee Randle Old No.7 Bar
Double Barrelled Old No.7 Bar
Ben Wilson Old No.7 Bar
Natasha Borton Old No.7 Bar
Stephanie Finegan Old No.7 Bar
Chris Ingram Old No.7 Bar
Neighbours Burning Neighbours The Parish
Clwb Fuzz The Parish
Memes The Parish
Magpie Blue The Parish
Seafoam Green The Parish
The Pleasure Dome The Parish
The Columbians The Parish
Graeme Park Memorial Hall
AF THE NAYSAYER Memorial Hall
Worldcub Memorial Hall
The Joy Formidable Memorial Hall
Kidsmoke Memorial Hall
Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard Memorial Hall
Adwaith Memorial Hall
Marlaena Moore Memorial Hall
Bodywash Memorial Hall
Melin Melyn Memorial Hall
The Royston Club Memorial Hall
Tim and Sam's Tim and the Sam Band with Tim and Sam Memorial Hall
Karma Shake Memorial Hall
DD Darillo Peunod (Room 2)
Hyangni Peunod (Room 2)
The Besiders Peunod (Room 2)
Port Erin Peunod (Room 2)
Vulpes Urbana Peunod (Room 2)
Catrin Finch St Giles
Tuuletar St Giles
Casi St Giles
Sarah Birch St Giles
Katie Mac The Royal Oak
Sam Parsons The Royal Oak
Evie Moran The Royal Oak
Ophelia Xerri The Royal Oak
Jimi Mack The Royal Oak
Elis Derby Saith Seren
WYNT Saith Seren
The Cazales Saith Seren
Henge Llwyn Isaf
Accu Ty Pawb (Performance Space)
PAVVLA Ty Pawb (Performance Space)
VELVET SHAKES Ty Pawb (Performance Space)
God Damn The Centenary Club
Gravves The Centenary Club
moja The Centenary Club
DEH-YEY The Centenary Club
Saltwater Injection The Centenary Club
Sustinere The Centenary Club
Shudders The Centenary Club
HMS Morris HWB Cymraeg
She's Got Spies HWB Cymraeg
Lowri Evans and Lee Mason HWB Cymraeg
Cor DAW HWB Cymraeg
Andy Hickie HWB Cymraeg
Nik Colk Void Memorial Hall
Cotton Wolf Memorial Hall
Gruff Rhys Memorial Hall
Ghostlawns Memorial Hall
Seazoo Memorial Hall
YNYS Memorial Hall
Rosehip Teahouse Memorial Hall
Go Go Machine Orchestra Memorial Hall
Eitha Da Memorial Hall
Lo! Peninsula Memorial Hall
Dramas Memorial Hall
Thallo Memorial Hall
Das Koolies' Immersive Audio-Visual Installation Peunod (Room 2)
All Divided Selves Peunod (Room 2)
Virgin Kola Peunod (Room 2)
Colonel Dax Peunod (Room 2)
Laura Power Ty Pawb (Shepherd's Hut)
Rebecca Hurn The Royal Oak
Isabella Crowther The Royal Oak
Joe Dolman The Royal Oak
Laura Power The Royal Oak
Bronnie The Centenary Club
Everyone and Anyone The Centenary Club
Marigolds The Centenary Club
Hollywood Eyes The Centenary Club
Tribeless The Centenary Club
The Montagues The Centenary Club
Namsake The Centenary Club
The Twilight Sad Llwyn Isaf
Tim Burgess Llwyn Isaf
Kidsmoke Llwyn Isaf
Campfire Social Llwyn Isaf
The Royston Club Llwyn Isaf
Georgia Ruth Ty Pawb (Performance Space)
Karima Francis Ty Pawb (Performance Space)
Baby Brave Ty Pawb (Performance Space)
The Trials of Cato St Giles
Golden Fable St Giles
Micah Erenberg St Giles
Cara Hammond St Giles
Tapestri St Giles
Wrexham One Love Choir St Giles
Geraint Lovgreen A'R Enw Da HWB Cymraeg
hyll HWB Cymraeg
Eve Goodman HWB Cymraeg
Jacob Elwy a'r Trwbz HWB Cymraeg
Signdance Collective HWB Cymraeg
Jacob Elwy a'r Trwbz Saith Seren
The Routines Saith Seren
The Wilderness Saith Seren
Zeb Saith Seren
Otto Saith Seren
Band Pres Llareggub Peunod (Main Room)
Hilang Child Peunod (Main Room)
twst Peunod (Main Room)
Benji Wild Peunod (Main Room)
Paris Pick Peunod (Main Room)
Chroma Peunod (Main Room)
Jennah Barry Ty Pawb (Flexible Space)
Villages Ty Pawb (Flexible Space)
The Brood Ty Pawb (Flexible Space)
St Woods Old No.7 Bar
wolf and moon Old No.7 Bar
Ennio the Little Brother Old No.7 Bar
Lucas Laufen Old No.7 Bar
Stephanie Finegan Old No.7 Bar
1987- (1987tilpresent) Old No.7 Bar
Tom Mason (Denuo) Old No.7 Bar
Mondegreen Old No.7 Bar
Dresden Wolves The Parish
Hellfire Devilles The Parish
Marlaena Moore The Parish
Sunglaciers The Parish
The FAPS The Parish
Cow The Parish
TELGATE The Parish
Red Telephone The Parish
PET CROW The Parish
The Bug Club The Parish
Mel The Parish
Chasing Shadows The Parish
Breichiau Hir unknown stage
Artist Stage Day
1987- (1987tilpresent) Old No.7 Bar Sat 9th
Accu Ty Pawb (Performance Space) Fri 8th
Adwaith Memorial Hall Fri 8th
AF THE NAYSAYER Memorial Hall Fri 8th
Alexandria Maillot Memorial Hall Thu 7th
Alexandria Maillot Ty Pawb (Flexible Space) Fri 8th
Alffa Peunod (Room 2) Thu 7th
Alicia Edelweiss St Giles Thu 7th
All Divided Selves Peunod (Room 2) Sat 9th
Alpha Chino Old No.7 Bar Thu 7th
Andy Hickie The Royal Oak Thu 7th
Andy Hickie HWB Cymraeg Fri 8th
Art School Girlfriend Ty Pawb (Performance Space) Thu 7th
Baby Brave Ty Pawb (Performance Space) Sat 9th
Baby Missiles Ty Pawb (Flexible Space) Thu 7th
Band Pres Llareggub Peunod (Main Room) Sat 9th
Bandicoot The Parish Wed 6th
Bandicoot The Parish Thu 7th
Ben Wilson Old No.7 Bar Fri 8th
Benji Wild Peunod (Main Room) Sat 9th
Bodywash Memorial Hall Fri 8th
Bottlecap Ty Pawb (Flexible Space) Thu 7th
Breichiau Hir unknown stage Unknown Day
Bronnie The Centenary Club Sat 9th
Bryony Sier Old No.7 Bar Fri 8th
Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard Memorial Hall Fri 8th
Campfire Social Peunod (Main Room) Fri 8th
Campfire Social Llwyn Isaf Sat 9th
Cara Hammond St Giles Sat 9th
Casi St Giles Fri 8th
Catrin Finch St Giles Fri 8th
Cerys Eless Old No.7 Bar Thu 7th
Chasing Shadows The Parish Sat 9th
Chris Ingram Old No.7 Bar Fri 8th
Chroma Peunod (Main Room) Sat 9th
Chupa Cabra Peunod (Main Room) Thu 7th
Clwb Fuzz The Parish Fri 8th
Colonel Dax Peunod (Room 2) Sat 9th
Cor DAW HWB Cymraeg Fri 8th
Cotton Wolf Memorial Hall Sat 9th
Cow The Parish Sat 9th
Culture Vultures Old No.7 Bar Thu 7th
Danny Gruff William Aston Hall Thu 7th
Darren Eedens & the Slim Pickins William Aston Hall Fri 8th
Das Koolies' Immersive Audio-Visual Installation Peunod (Room 2) Sat 9th
David Burton The Royal Oak Thu 7th
DD Darillo Peunod (Room 2) Fri 8th
DEH-YEY The Centenary Club Fri 8th
Delta Academy Ladies Choir William Aston Hall Thu 7th
delta radio William Aston Hall Fri 8th
Denuo Memorial Hall Thu 7th
Dienw Saith Seren Thu 7th
Double Barrelled Old No.7 Bar Fri 8th
Dramas Memorial Hall Sat 9th
Dresden Wolves The Parish Sat 9th
Eitha Da Memorial Hall Sat 9th
Elephant Sessions Saith Seren Thu 7th
Elis Derby Saith Seren Fri 8th
Emily Magpie The Royal Oak Thu 7th
Emmi (Baby Brave) The Royal Oak Thu 7th
Endaf The Parish Wed 6th
Ennio the Little Brother Peunod (Room 2) Thu 7th
Ennio the Little Brother Old No.7 Bar Sat 9th
escorpio The Parish Thu 7th
Eve Goodman HWB Cymraeg Sat 9th
Everyone and Anyone The Centenary Club Sat 9th
Everything is Now Peunod (Main Room) Fri 8th
Evie Moran The Royal Oak Fri 8th
Flamingo House Peunod (Main Room) Fri 8th
Flamingods Peunod (Main Room) Fri 8th
Francis Lung Ty Pawb (Performance Space) Thu 7th
Gallops Memorial Hall Thu 7th
Georgia Ruth Ty Pawb (Performance Space) Sat 9th
Geraint Lovgreen A'R Enw Da HWB Cymraeg Sat 9th
Ghostlawns Memorial Hall Sat 9th
Go Go Machine Orchestra Memorial Hall Sat 9th
God Damn The Centenary Club Fri 8th
Golden Fable St Giles Sat 9th
Graeme Park Memorial Hall Fri 8th
Gravves The Centenary Club Fri 8th
Gruff Rhys Memorial Hall Sat 9th
Hannah Willwood St Giles Thu 7th
Harri Endersby Old No.7 Bar Fri 8th
Hellfire Devilles The Parish Sat 9th
Henge Llwyn Isaf Fri 8th
Hilang Child Peunod (Main Room) Sat 9th
HMS Morris HWB Cymraeg Fri 8th
Hollie Rogers Old No.7 Bar Thu 7th
Hollywood Eyes The Centenary Club Sat 9th
Hourglvss William Aston Hall Thu 7th
Hyangni Peunod (Room 2) Fri 8th
hyll HWB Cymraeg Sat 9th
Isabella Crowther The Royal Oak Sat 9th
Jack Found Ty Pawb (Flexible Space) Thu 7th
Jacob Elwy a'r Trwbz HWB Cymraeg Sat 9th
Jacob Elwy a'r Trwbz Saith Seren Sat 9th
Jennah Barry The Parish Thu 7th
Jennah Barry Ty Pawb (Flexible Space) Sat 9th
Jimi Mack The Royal Oak Fri 8th
Joe Dolman The Royal Oak Sat 9th
John Peunod (Main Room) Thu 7th
Jordan Price Williams Old No.7 Bar Fri 8th
Jorra i Gomorra The Parish Thu 7th
Junior Brother Old No.7 Bar Fri 8th
Karima Francis Ty Pawb (Performance Space) Sat 9th
Karma Shake Memorial Hall Fri 8th
Katie Mac The Royal Oak Fri 8th
Katy Rose Bennett Old No.7 Bar Fri 8th
Kiddus I Old No.7 Bar Thu 7th
Kidsmoke Memorial Hall Fri 8th
Kidsmoke Llwyn Isaf Sat 9th
KIM HON Saith Seren Thu 7th
Lady Nade Old No.7 Bar Thu 7th
Lance & Sophie (Kidsmoke) The Royal Oak Thu 7th
Laura Power Ty Pawb (Shepherd's Hut) Sat 9th
Laura Power The Royal Oak Sat 9th
Lee Randle Old No.7 Bar Fri 8th
Lewys HWB Cymraeg Thu 7th
Lizzie Squad Old No.7 Bar Thu 7th
Lo! Peninsula Memorial Hall Sat 9th
Lowri Evans and Lee Mason HWB Cymraeg Fri 8th
Lucas Laufen Old No.7 Bar Sat 9th
Lucy Spraggan William Aston Hall Thu 7th
Luke RV Peunod (Main Room) Thu 7th
Madi Memorial Hall Thu 7th
Magpie Blue The Parish Fri 8th
Marigolds The Centenary Club Sat 9th
Marlaena Moore Memorial Hall Fri 8th
Marlaena Moore The Parish Sat 9th
Mel The Parish Sat 9th
Melin Melyn Memorial Hall Fri 8th
Memes The Parish Fri 8th
Micah Erenberg Ty Pawb (Flexible Space) Fri 8th
Micah Erenberg St Giles Sat 9th
moja The Centenary Club Fri 8th
Mondegreen Old No.7 Bar Sat 9th
Mountainface St Giles Thu 7th
Namsake The Centenary Club Sat 9th
Natalie Mccool Ty Pawb (Performance Space) Thu 7th
Natasha Borton Old No.7 Bar Fri 8th
Neighbours Burning Neighbours The Parish Fri 8th
Nik Colk Void Memorial Hall Sat 9th
Nuria Graham Ty Pawb (Performance Space) Thu 7th
Omaloma Memorial Hall Thu 7th
Ophelia Xerri The Royal Oak Fri 8th
Otto Saith Seren Sat 9th
Panic Shack Peunod (Main Room) Fri 8th
Paris Pick Ty Pawb (Flexible Space) Fri 8th
Paris Pick Peunod (Main Room) Sat 9th
PAVVLA Ty Pawb (Performance Space) Fri 8th
PET CROW The Parish Sat 9th
PhoreCite Old No.7 Bar Thu 7th
PINT+BLISTER Peunod (Room 2) Thu 7th
Polly Money Ty Pawb (Flexible Space) Thu 7th
Port Erin Peunod (Room 2) Fri 8th
Posh Chocolates Memorial Hall Thu 7th
Quintet Tarantino Ty Pawb (Shepherd's Hut) Thu 7th
Rebecca Hurn The Royal Oak Sat 9th
Red Telephone The Parish Sat 9th
Richard Hawley William Aston Hall Fri 8th
Right Hand Left Hand Memorial Hall Thu 7th
Robbie Caswell-Jones Old No.7 Bar Thu 7th
Rosehip Teahouse Memorial Hall Sat 9th
Saltwater Injection The Centenary Club Fri 8th
Sam Parsons The Royal Oak Fri 8th
Samana Memorial Hall Thu 7th
Sarah Birch St Giles Fri 8th
Sarah Jane Scouten William Aston Hall Fri 8th
Seafoam Green The Parish Fri 8th
Seazoo Memorial Hall Sat 9th
She's Got Spies HWB Cymraeg Fri 8th
Shudders The Centenary Club Fri 8th
Signdance Collective HWB Cymraeg Sat 9th
St Woods Old No.7 Bar Sat 9th
Stealing Sheep Memorial Hall Thu 7th
Stephanie Finegan Old No.7 Bar Fri 8th
Stephanie Finegan Old No.7 Bar Sat 9th
Sunglaciers Saith Seren Thu 7th
Sunglaciers The Parish Sat 9th
Sustinere The Centenary Club Fri 8th
Swnami HWB Cymraeg Thu 7th
Tapestri St Giles Sat 9th
TELGATE The Parish Sat 9th
Thallo Memorial Hall Sat 9th
The Besiders Peunod (Room 2) Fri 8th
The Breath St Giles Thu 7th
The Brood The Parish Thu 7th
The Brood Ty Pawb (Flexible Space) Sat 9th
The Bug Club The Parish Sat 9th
The Cazales Saith Seren Fri 8th
The Columbians The Parish Fri 8th
The FAPS Peunod (Main Room) Thu 7th
The FAPS The Parish Sat 9th
The Joy Formidable Memorial Hall Fri 8th
The Membranes Peunod (Main Room) Thu 7th
The Montagues The Centenary Club Sat 9th
The Pleasure Dome The Parish Fri 8th
The Routines Saith Seren Sat 9th
The Royston Club Memorial Hall Fri 8th
The Royston Club Llwyn Isaf Sat 9th
The Trials of Cato St Giles Sat 9th
The Twilight Sad Llwyn Isaf Sat 9th
The Wilderness Saith Seren Sat 9th
The Zangwills Memorial Hall Thu 7th
Thumper Peunod (Main Room) Fri 8th
Tim and Sam's Tim and the Sam Band with Tim and Sam Memorial Hall Fri 8th
Tim Burgess Llwyn Isaf Sat 9th
Tom Mason (Denuo) Old No.7 Bar Sat 9th
Tourist Company Peunod (Main Room) Thu 7th
Tourist Company Ty Pawb (Flexible Space) Fri 8th
Tribeless The Centenary Club Sat 9th
Tuuletar St Giles Fri 8th
twst Peunod (Main Room) Sat 9th
VELVET SHAKES Ty Pawb (Performance Space) Fri 8th
Villages The Parish Thu 7th
Villages Ty Pawb (Flexible Space) Sat 9th
Virgin Kola Peunod (Room 2) Sat 9th
Virginia And The Flood Ty Pawb (Flexible Space) Thu 7th
Vulpes Urbana Peunod (Room 2) Fri 8th
wolf and moon Old No.7 Bar Sat 9th
Worldcub Memorial Hall Fri 8th
Wrexham One Love Choir St Giles Sat 9th
WYNT Saith Seren Fri 8th
Yammerer Peunod (Room 2) Thu 7th
YazMean Old No.7 Bar Thu 7th
YNYS Memorial Hall Sat 9th
Yr Eira HWB Cymraeg Thu 7th
Yr Ods HWB Cymraeg Thu 7th
Zeb Saith Seren Sat 9th
Zulu Zulu The Parish Thu 7th
Name Distance Prices From
The Wynnstay Arms Hotel by Marstons Inns 1.7 ml £59.95 Book
The Lemon Tree 2.0 ml £60.00 Book
Ramada Plaza - Wrexham 2.6 ml £75.00 Book
The Stableyard Guest Accommodation & S/C Cottages 2.7 ml £46.00 Book
Buck House Hotel 2.7 ml £50.00 Book
Travelodge Wrexham 2.9 ml £32.00 Book
Holt Lodge Hotel 3.2 ml £50.00 Book
Mulsford Cottage 4.9 ml £60.00 Book
Rossett Hall Hotel 5.6 ml £54.00 Book
BW Hallmark Hotel Chester Llyndir Hall 6.0 ml £61.20 Book
Grosvenor Pulford Hotel and Spa 6.4 ml £85.00 Book
Bryn Howel Hotel 7.8 ml £39.00 Book
Moreton Park Hotel 8.3 ml £50.00 Book
Red Lion Coaching Inn ellesmere shropshire 9.0 ml £30.00 Book
Panorama Cottages 9.0 ml £55.00 Book

Venues, Wrexham, LL138LW