Victorious Festival Victorious Festival

Victorious Festival Header

Last year Victorious Festival welcomed over 100,000 visitors to their stunning site on Southsea Seafront and this year looks set to be bigger than ever with a line up that is brimming with some of music’s most memorable names.

With an Ivor Novello Award for Outstanding Song Collection and years of critically acclaimed songwriting Noel Gallagher’s High Flying Birds will headline the Sunday as Victorious Festivals most iconic headliner to date. Iconic status is the order of the day with The Manic Street Preachers celebrating the 20th Anniversary of their triple platinum selling album ‘Everything Must Go’, headlining the Saturday.

Manic Street Preachers Southsea Common Stage
Travis Southsea Common Stage
The Coral Southsea Common Stage
Levellers Southsea Common Stage
Wretch 32 Southsea Common Stage
DMA's Southsea Common Stage
The Selecter Southsea Common Stage
The Boomtown Rats Southsea Common Stage
Sound of the Sirens Southsea Common Stage
Rocky Nti Southsea Common Stage
Great Scott Southsea Common Stage
Emmy the Great Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Luke Sital Singh Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Adam French Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
GEORGIE Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
The Bootlegs Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Just Millie Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Marley Blandford Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Southsea Alternative Choir Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Brooklyn Lammiman Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
The Mantic Muddlers Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Andy Muscat Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Jack Francis Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Beth Blue Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
The Explorers Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Mirage RMA Tavern Stage
Mary Jane RMA Tavern Stage
The Folsom RMA Tavern Stage
Dicey Riley RMA Tavern Stage
Jay J Music RMA Tavern Stage
Nathalie Gunn RMA Tavern Stage
Devin-Jade RMA Tavern Stage
Sophie Darling RMA Tavern Stage
Parv RMA Tavern Stage
Matt McGowan RMA Tavern Stage
Electric Eden RMA Tavern Stage
The Wild Claims RMA Tavern Stage
DerDieDas RMA Tavern Stage
Ade Cull RMA Tavern Stage
Jonny Bell RMA Tavern Stage
Annie Mac Castle Stage
Editors Castle Stage
The Horrors Castle Stage
Rat Boy Castle Stage
Raleigh Ritchie Castle Stage
Izzy Bizu Castle Stage
Teleman Castle Stage
Oscar Castle Stage
All Tvvins Castle Stage
Baba Naga Castle Stage
The Devotions Castle Stage
Neneh Cherry (DJ Set) World Music Village stage
Juggy D + MC Special World Music Village stage
Steel Pan Jazz Orchestra World Music Village stage
The Urban Voodoo Machine World Music Village stage
Chinese Traditional Dance Troupe World Music Village stage
Canan Turan World Music Village stage
Emiliyah and The Mightyz All Stars's Big Noize & Street Force Academy Of Future Stars World Music Village stage
Latin Dance Explosion World Music Village stage
Los Hombres Inglese World Music Village stage
Southsea Skiffle Orchestra World Music Village stage
Kelly Woods Strong Island Acoustic Stage
David Coslett & Sionj Music Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Andy Foster Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Billy Gregory Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Och Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Carlton James Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Archie Langley & Aaron McMullen Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Lennon Taylor Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Josh And Daisy Strong Island Acoustic Stage
THE HIGH WIRE ACT Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Isa Bell Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Phil Cooper Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Kelly Kemp Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Zina Jaza Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Lewis Brown Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Richard Morris Mayfield Stage
Bemis Mayfield Stage
Me and the Moon Mayfield Stage
Bear & the Woods Mayfield Stage
The Turner Brothers Mayfield Stage
Offbeat Offensive Mayfield Stage
The Silhouettes Mayfield Stage
Southsea Alternative Choir Mayfield Stage
Mayfield Mayfield Stage
Kojak's Revenge Mayfield Stage
Urban Vocal Group Mayfield Stage
Jerry Williams Mayfield Stage
Crown Of Thieves Mayfield Stage
Veludo Planes Mayfield Stage
The Diamond Age Mayfield Stage
Iolar Mayfield Stage
Jazz Wrann & The Ruby Welts Mayfield Stage
Melt Dunes Case Mates Seaside Stage
Clayton Strange Case Mates Seaside Stage
Mr Big Stuff Case Mates Seaside Stage
Strumpet Town Case Mates Seaside Stage
Skadogs Case Mates Seaside Stage
The Rising Case Mates Seaside Stage
The Devotions Case Mates Seaside Stage
Blackfoot Circle Case Mates Seaside Stage
The Tribe Case Mates Seaside Stage
Paves Case Mates Seaside Stage
Southsea Alternative Choir Case Mates Seaside Stage
Rock Choir Case Mates Seaside Stage
Underground Pilots Case Mates Seaside Stage
Kingz Of Leon Case Mates Seaside Stage
Lucky 13 Radweb Showcase Stage
Sigma Falls Radweb Showcase Stage
Jack Evans Radweb Showcase Stage
Alice Milburn Radweb Showcase Stage
Daniel Kemish Radweb Showcase Stage
Katy Grace Radweb Showcase Stage
Alistair Goodwin Radweb Showcase Stage
Maddy Gardiner Radweb Showcase Stage
Ben Brookes Radweb Showcase Stage
Andy Comley Radweb Showcase Stage
Southern Train Radweb Showcase Stage
Jamian Who Radweb Showcase Stage
Lewis Smith Radweb Showcase Stage
Nomura Radweb Showcase Stage
Beth Oliver Band Radweb Showcase Stage
Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds Southsea Common Stage
Echo & The Bunnymen Southsea Common Stage
Public Service Broadcasting Southsea Common Stage
Milky Chance Southsea Common Stage
Eliza And The Bear Southsea Common Stage
Space Southsea Common Stage
The Beautiful Secret Southsea Common Stage
Will Young Southsea Common Stage
The Slow Readers Club Southsea Common Stage
Marley Blandford Southsea Common Stage
Lauren Aquilina Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Orla Gartland Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Robyn Sherwell Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Rhys Lewis Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Brothers and Sisters Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Funky Little Choir Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Jimmi And The Jaffa cakes Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
John Adams Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Lee Rogers Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Lily Garland Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
LST Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Paddy Taylor Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Rony Trio Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Sam McCarthy Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Southsea Alternative Choir Rhino AV Acoustic Tent
Daniel Kemish Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Steve Young Duo Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Amy Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Kayleigh Middleton Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Number 9 Strong Island Acoustic Stage
The Vinalls Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Brandon Lebbie Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Alfie Horne Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Mike Keating Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Cali Curlz Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Tom Bertram Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Alan Reid Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Frankie & Glo Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Carlton James Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Waif & Stray Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Katie Louise Ball Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Mark Handley Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Emma Lawrence & Sam Gould Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Sam Sweetman Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Stefano Nicolello Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Friends of Friends Strong Island Acoustic Stage
The Cold Heart Revue Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Ayse Nichelle Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Paul Dillon Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Kyran Smith Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Lewis Bennett Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Alex Higgins Strong Island Acoustic Stage
Mark Ronson Castle Stage
Wolfmother Castle Stage
Ash Castle Stage
Jack Savoretti Castle Stage
JP Cooper Castle Stage
Pretty Vicious Castle Stage
Dagny Castle Stage
Samm Henshaw Castle Stage
Lusts Castle Stage
Jerry Williams Castle Stage
Natty World Music Village stage
Liam Bailey World Music Village stage
Eva Lazarus World Music Village stage
Josh Osho World Music Village stage
Bongo Kanny World Music Village stage
JJ Soul X World Music Village stage
RU1FAM featuring Subajah World Music Village stage
DJ Dilshad World Music Village stage
Djembe Explosion World Music Village stage
Foxer Radweb Showcase Stage
Skin for a Canvas Radweb Showcase Stage
Tom Martin Radweb Showcase Stage
The Machete Radweb Showcase Stage
Polly Money Radweb Showcase Stage
Phil Cooper Radweb Showcase Stage
Winters Hill Radweb Showcase Stage
Scott Freeman Radweb Showcase Stage
Livvy Radweb Showcase Stage
Harry Jordan Radweb Showcase Stage
Josh Tremain Radweb Showcase Stage
Ben Harvey Radweb Showcase Stage
Crxsses Radweb Showcase Stage
Hanna Doswell Radweb Showcase Stage
Sean Parker Radweb Showcase Stage
Jamin Radweb Showcase Stage
Devin-Jade Radweb Showcase Stage
Rock a Toons Mayfield Stage
Black Kat Boppers Mayfield Stage
BACK WATER ROLL BLUES BAND Mayfield Stage
Steel Strum Mayfield Stage
Big Love Soul Mayfield Stage
Live Lounge Project Mayfield Stage
Hometown Show Mayfield Stage
Southsea Alternative Choir Mayfield Stage
Josh Savage Mayfield Stage
Smiley Campbell Band Mayfield Stage
Heir Of The Dog Mayfield Stage
Calaveras Mayfield Stage
Southerlies Mayfield Stage
Aubrey Small Mayfield Stage
Trouble County Mayfield Stage
Hollowed Hour Mayfield Stage
It Must Be Madness Case Mates Seaside Stage
Winachi Tribe Case Mates Seaside Stage
Fleetingwood Mac Case Mates Seaside Stage
The Fliks Case Mates Seaside Stage
Kassassin Street Case Mates Seaside Stage
Rhythm Of The 90s Case Mates Seaside Stage
The Slow Readers Club Case Mates Seaside Stage
Emptifish Case Mates Seaside Stage
Southsea Alternative Choir Case Mates Seaside Stage
Four Folds Law Case Mates Seaside Stage
Murdoc Case Mates Seaside Stage
Novellas Case Mates Seaside Stage
Kasai Masai World Music Village stage
Cutmaster Swift Beats & Swing Tent
DJ Chris Tofu Beats & Swing Tent
Jenova Collective Beats & Swing Tent
Little Violet Beats & Swing Tent
NGOD unknown stage
Artist Stage Day
Adam French Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
Ade Cull RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Alan Reid Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Alex Higgins Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Alfie Horne Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Alice Milburn Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Alistair Goodwin Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
All Tvvins Castle Stage Sat 27th
Amy Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Andy Comley Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Andy Foster Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
Andy Muscat Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
Annie Mac Castle Stage Sat 27th
Archie Langley & Aaron McMullen Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
Ash Castle Stage Sun 28th
Aubrey Small Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Ayse Nichelle Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Baba Naga Castle Stage Sat 27th
BACK WATER ROLL BLUES BAND Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Bear & the Woods Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Bemis Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Ben Brookes Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Ben Harvey Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Beth Blue Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
Beth Oliver Band Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Big Love Soul Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Billy Gregory Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
Black Kat Boppers Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Blackfoot Circle Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
Bongo Kanny World Music Village stage Sun 28th
Brandon Lebbie Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Brooklyn Lammiman Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
Brothers and Sisters Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
Calaveras Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Cali Curlz Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Canan Turan World Music Village stage Sat 27th
Carlton James Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
Carlton James Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Chinese Traditional Dance Troupe World Music Village stage Sat 27th
Clayton Strange Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
Crown Of Thieves Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Crxsses Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Cutmaster Swift Beats & Swing Tent Unknown Day
Dagny Castle Stage Sun 28th
Daniel Kemish Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Daniel Kemish Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
David Coslett & Sionj Music Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
DerDieDas RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Devin-Jade RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Devin-Jade Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Dicey Riley RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
DJ Chris Tofu Beats & Swing Tent Unknown Day
DJ Dilshad World Music Village stage Sun 28th
Djembe Explosion World Music Village stage Sun 28th
DMA's Southsea Common Stage Sat 27th
Echo & The Bunnymen Southsea Common Stage Sun 28th
Editors Castle Stage Sat 27th
Electric Eden RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Eliza And The Bear Southsea Common Stage Sun 28th
Emiliyah and The Mightyz All Stars's Big Noize & Street Force Academy Of Future Stars World Music Village stage Sat 27th
Emma Lawrence & Sam Gould Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Emmy the Great Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
Emptifish Case Mates Seaside Stage Sun 28th
Eva Lazarus World Music Village stage Sun 28th
Fleetingwood Mac Case Mates Seaside Stage Sun 28th
Four Folds Law Case Mates Seaside Stage Sun 28th
Foxer Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Frankie & Glo Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Friends of Friends Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Funky Little Choir Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
GEORGIE Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
Great Scott Southsea Common Stage Sat 27th
Hanna Doswell Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Harry Jordan Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Heir Of The Dog Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Hollowed Hour Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Hometown Show Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Iolar Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Isa Bell Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
It Must Be Madness Case Mates Seaside Stage Sun 28th
Izzy Bizu Castle Stage Sat 27th
Jack Evans Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Jack Francis Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
Jack Savoretti Castle Stage Sun 28th
Jamian Who Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Jamin Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Jay J Music RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Jazz Wrann & The Ruby Welts Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Jenova Collective Beats & Swing Tent Unknown Day
Jerry Williams Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Jerry Williams Castle Stage Sun 28th
Jimmi And The Jaffa cakes Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
JJ Soul X World Music Village stage Sun 28th
John Adams Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
Jonny Bell RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Josh And Daisy Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
Josh Osho World Music Village stage Sun 28th
Josh Savage Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Josh Tremain Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
JP Cooper Castle Stage Sun 28th
Juggy D + MC Special World Music Village stage Sat 27th
Just Millie Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
Kasai Masai World Music Village stage Unknown Day
Kassassin Street Case Mates Seaside Stage Sun 28th
Katie Louise Ball Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Katy Grace Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Kayleigh Middleton Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Kelly Kemp Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
Kelly Woods Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
Kingz Of Leon Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
Kojak's Revenge Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Kyran Smith Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Latin Dance Explosion World Music Village stage Sat 27th
Lauren Aquilina Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
Lee Rogers Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
Lennon Taylor Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
Levellers Southsea Common Stage Sat 27th
Lewis Bennett Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Lewis Brown Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
Lewis Smith Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Liam Bailey World Music Village stage Sun 28th
Lily Garland Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
Little Violet Beats & Swing Tent Unknown Day
Live Lounge Project Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Livvy Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Los Hombres Inglese World Music Village stage Sat 27th
LST Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
Lucky 13 Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Luke Sital Singh Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
Lusts Castle Stage Sun 28th
Maddy Gardiner Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Manic Street Preachers Southsea Common Stage Sat 27th
Mark Handley Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Mark Ronson Castle Stage Sun 28th
Marley Blandford Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
Marley Blandford Southsea Common Stage Sun 28th
Mary Jane RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Matt McGowan RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Mayfield Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Me and the Moon Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Melt Dunes Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
Mike Keating Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Milky Chance Southsea Common Stage Sun 28th
Mirage RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Mr Big Stuff Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
Murdoc Case Mates Seaside Stage Sun 28th
Nathalie Gunn RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Natty World Music Village stage Sun 28th
Neneh Cherry (DJ Set) World Music Village stage Sat 27th
NGOD unknown stage Unknown Day
Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds Southsea Common Stage Sun 28th
Nomura Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Novellas Case Mates Seaside Stage Sun 28th
Number 9 Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Och Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
Offbeat Offensive Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Orla Gartland Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
Oscar Castle Stage Sat 27th
Paddy Taylor Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
Parv RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Paul Dillon Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Paves Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
Phil Cooper Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
Phil Cooper Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Polly Money Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Pretty Vicious Castle Stage Sun 28th
Public Service Broadcasting Southsea Common Stage Sun 28th
Raleigh Ritchie Castle Stage Sat 27th
Rat Boy Castle Stage Sat 27th
Rhys Lewis Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
Rhythm Of The 90s Case Mates Seaside Stage Sun 28th
Richard Morris Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Robyn Sherwell Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
Rock a Toons Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Rock Choir Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
Rocky Nti Southsea Common Stage Sat 27th
Rony Trio Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
RU1FAM featuring Subajah World Music Village stage Sun 28th
Sam McCarthy Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
Sam Sweetman Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Samm Henshaw Castle Stage Sun 28th
Scott Freeman Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Sean Parker Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Sigma Falls Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Skadogs Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
Skin for a Canvas Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Smiley Campbell Band Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Sophie Darling RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Sound of the Sirens Southsea Common Stage Sat 27th
Southerlies Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Southern Train Radweb Showcase Stage Sat 27th
Southsea Alternative Choir Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Southsea Alternative Choir Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
Southsea Alternative Choir Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
Southsea Alternative Choir Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Southsea Alternative Choir Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sun 28th
Southsea Alternative Choir Case Mates Seaside Stage Sun 28th
Southsea Skiffle Orchestra World Music Village stage Sat 27th
Space Southsea Common Stage Sun 28th
Steel Pan Jazz Orchestra World Music Village stage Sat 27th
Steel Strum Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Stefano Nicolello Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Steve Young Duo Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Strumpet Town Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
Teleman Castle Stage Sat 27th
The Beautiful Secret Southsea Common Stage Sun 28th
The Boomtown Rats Southsea Common Stage Sat 27th
The Bootlegs Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
The Cold Heart Revue Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
The Coral Southsea Common Stage Sat 27th
The Devotions Castle Stage Sat 27th
The Devotions Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
The Diamond Age Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
The Explorers Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
The Fliks Case Mates Seaside Stage Sun 28th
The Folsom RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
THE HIGH WIRE ACT Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
The Horrors Castle Stage Sat 27th
The Machete Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
The Mantic Muddlers Rhino AV Acoustic Tent Sat 27th
The Rising Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
The Selecter Southsea Common Stage Sat 27th
The Silhouettes Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
The Slow Readers Club Southsea Common Stage Sun 28th
The Slow Readers Club Case Mates Seaside Stage Sun 28th
The Tribe Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
The Turner Brothers Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
The Urban Voodoo Machine World Music Village stage Sat 27th
The Vinalls Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
The Wild Claims RMA Tavern Stage Sat 27th
Tom Bertram Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Tom Martin Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Travis Southsea Common Stage Sat 27th
Trouble County Mayfield Stage Sun 28th
Underground Pilots Case Mates Seaside Stage Sat 27th
Urban Vocal Group Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Veludo Planes Mayfield Stage Sat 27th
Waif & Stray Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sun 28th
Will Young Southsea Common Stage Sun 28th
Winachi Tribe Case Mates Seaside Stage Sun 28th
Winters Hill Radweb Showcase Stage Sun 28th
Wolfmother Castle Stage Sun 28th
Wretch 32 Southsea Common Stage Sat 27th
Zina Jaza Strong Island Acoustic Stage Sat 27th
Name Distance Prices From
Stattons Boutique Hotel and Restaurant 0.1 ml £52.00 Book
Somerset House Boutique Hotel & Restaurant 0.1 ml £56.05 Book
Florence Gardens Boutique Hotel and Restaurant 0.2 ml £56.05 Book
The Florence Suite Boutique Hotel and Restaurant 0.2 ml £52.00 Book
The Clarence Hotel and Restaurant 0.2 ml £79.00 Book
G Boutique Hotel 0.5 ml £70.00 Book
Westfield Hall Hotel 0.5 ml £500.00 Book
Number Four Boutique Hotel 0.5 ml £54.00 Book
Florence House Boutique Hotel and Restaurant 0.6 ml £54.15 Book
Queen s Hotel 0.7 ml £77.50 Book
The White Lodge 0.8 ml £52.19 Book
Portsmouth Inns 1.1 ml £30.00 Book
The Royal Maritime Club 1.7 ml £78.00 Book
Travelodge Portsmouth 2.3 ml £50.00 Book
Acorn Lodge 2.4 ml £25.00 Book

Southsea Seafront, Portsmouth, Hampshire., PO53PA